zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2003 European Championships U20
CRO Porec
4. November 2003 - 11. November 2003

Florett Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 NASSIBOULLINE Roustem 1985 M RUS
1 YAKIN Alexandre 1986 M RUS
1 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
1 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 ALONGI Giuseppe 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 POLAND       POL
3 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
3 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
3 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
3 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
4 ISRAEL       ISR
4 MAOR Oran-Shmuel 1984 M ISR
4 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
4 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
4 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
5 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
5 NAGY Andras 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
5 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
6 GERMANY       GER
6 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
6 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 ROMANIA       ROU
7 DAN Christian Alexe 1985 M ROU
7 OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN
7 COSTACHE Alexandru 1986 M ROU
7 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
8 BRODIE Scott 1985 M GBR
8 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
8 RISELEY David 1984 M GBR
9 BELARUS       BLR
9 CHUBAYEV Vitali 1984 M BLR
9 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
9 BEZBABNY Alexander 1985 M BLR
10 MOLDOVA       MDA
10 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
10 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
10 STRIBITCHI Eugeniu 1986 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
10 JELEZOV Alexandru 1984 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
11 UKRAINE       UKR
11 FORTUNATOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR
11 GERGEL Roman 1985 M UKR
11 SELIVERSTOV Danylo 1986 M UKR
11 AGALAKOV Viacheslav 1984 M UKR
12 LATVIA       LAT
12 SALGRAVIS Roberts 1985 M LAT
12 IKARTS Andis 1984 M LAT
12 TRAMS Arturs 1986 M LAT
13 AUSTRIA       AUT
13 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
13 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
13 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
13 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
14 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
14 FERENEC Tibor 1986 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 PORTUGAL       POR
15 MARTINS Rui 1986 M POR
15 BATISTA Daniel 1985 M POR
15 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
15 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
16 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
16 BARNISIN Lukas 1987 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
16 SORF Daniel 1984 M CZE
16 ANDRYSIK Tomas 1984 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
16 KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
17 N CROATIA       CRO
18 N SLOVENIA       SLO
19 N SERBIA/MONTENEGRO       SCG