zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2003 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
ITA Trapani
4. April 2003 - 13. April 2003

Degen männlich U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
1 CANU Mathieu 1983 M FRA
1 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 STROUTCHKOV Andrei 1983 M RUS
2 RADOUGINE Igor 1984 M RUS
2 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
3 POLAND       POL
3 ADAMEK Dariusz 1983 M POL
3 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
3 BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
4 KOREA       KOR
4 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
4 KIM Dong-Hawan 1985 M KOR
4 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
5 CHINA       CHN
5 TUO Tong 1984 M CHN
5 GU Qin 1983 M CHN
5 REN Lei 1984 M CHN
6 ITALY       ITA
6 VOGNA Stefano 1984 M ITA
6 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
6 UFFICIALI Andrea 1984 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
7 USA       USA
7 SOLOMON Benjamin 1983 M USA
7 FRENCH Timothy 1983 M USA
7 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
8 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
8 BOKES Tomas 1984 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
8 SPUSTA Martin 1984 M SVK
8 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
9 GERMANY       GER
9 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ISRAEL       ISR
10 GILL Noam 1983 M ISR
10 ZINGERMAN Viacheslav 1984 M ISR
10 ALON David Lou 1983 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
11 GREECE       GRE
11 KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
11 LIATOPOULOS Periklis 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 PORTUGAL       POR
12 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
12 BORGES Helder 1984 M POR
12 MILHARADAS Pedro 1986 M POR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 NETHERLANDS       NED
13 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
13 BLOKS Alexander 1983 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
13 VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
14 HUNGARY       HUN
14 PREKOP Gyoezoe 1985 M HUN
14 CSOHAY Norbert 1983 M HUN
14 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
15 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
15 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
15 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
16 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
16 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
16 TREMEER Ross 1983 M GBR
17 SWEDEN       SWE
17 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
17 GIOELI Markus 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
17 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 UKRAINE       UKR
18 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
18 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
18 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
19 ESTONIA       EST
19 ANDRONENKO Valentin 1984 M EST
19 ORMUS Henri 1983 M EST
19 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
20 NORWAY       NOR
20 SKOGHEIM Vegard 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
21 AUSTRIA       AUT
21 HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
21 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
21 SCHMID Florian 1979 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 LITUANIA       LTU
22 PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
22 RIMGAILA Saulius 1985 M LTU
22 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
23 SWITZERLAND       SUI
23 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
24 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
24 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
24 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
25 FINLAND       FIN
25 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
25 RAPPU Jukka-Pekka 1986 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
26 JAPAN       JPN
26 SAKA Shunsuke 1985 M JPN
26 NAWA Hirofumi 1983 M JPN
26 HIRAI Naoto 1984 M JPN
27 IRAN       IRI
27 SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
27 NOZAD GHEZELJE Arash 1986 M IRI
28 ARMENIA       ARM
28 RUBENYAN Vardan 1983 M ARM
28 KHACHATRYAN Arsen 1983 M ARM
28 AVETISYAN Edgar 1986 M ARM
29 LUXEMBOURG       LUX
29 GHEORGHE Alexandre 1984 M LUX
29 PIGAT Fabio 1986 M LUX
29 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
30 CANADA       CAN
30 DOUVILLE-PARENT Romain 1983 M CAN
30 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
30 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
31 SPAIN       ESP
31 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
31 AMIGUET Ignasi 1986 M ESP
31 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
32 SLOVENIA       SLO
32 BOBIC Marko 1983 M SLO
32 BALENT Jost 1987 M SLO
32 SUMRADA Andraz 1985 M SLO
33 AUSTRALIA       AUS
33 BLYTHMAN James 1985 M AUS
33 CAMILLERI Martin 1986 M AUS
33 DOLLEY William 1984 M AUS
34 MACAO       MAC
34 HOI Kio Heng 1983 M MAC
34 CHAO Chong hang 1984 M MAC
34 SAM Wai Hong 1984 M MAC
35 QATAR       QAT
35 AL DOSSARY Mohamed 1983 M QAT
35 HAMDI Tassani 1984 M QAT
35 ALWADAANI Bader 1984 M QAT