zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

25. Int. Zeppelin-Turnier
GER Friedrichshafen
15. März 2003 - 16. März 2003

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
3 AMEZ-DROZ Léon 1986 M SUI
3 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
6 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
7 BEHRINGER Jan 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
9 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
10 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
13 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
15 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
16 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
17 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 REINHART Jonas 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 LENERTZ Marc 1987 M LUX
20 SIMONIN Alexandre 1986 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
22 QUADE Sascha 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
23 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
24 PICTET Louis 1987 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
25 BAUMANN Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
27 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
28 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
29 PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 WITTWER Alexandre 1987 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
31 BAUMANN Philipp 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
32 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
33 WERNLI Sebastian 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
35 HERKRATH Philippe 1986 M LUX
36 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 VOGEL Johannes 1986 M GER
38 NICKELS Vladimir 1987 M LUX
39 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
40 PIGAT Fabio 1986 M LUX
41 HABERTHÜR Cedric 1986 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 CARDAMONE Stefano 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian 1986 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
44 SCHENKER Thomas 1986 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
45 HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
46 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 GROB Dario 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
50 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
51 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
52 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 NOLTE Mathis 1986 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
54 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
55 FALTEN Michael 1986 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
57 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
58 ARMBRUSTER Manuel 1987 M GER
59 NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
60 VON BRUNN Christoph 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
62 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
63 JARMULA Patrick 1988 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
63 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
65 PAWLOWSKI Christopher 1986 M GER
66 EICH Simon 1986 M GER
67 WITTA Boris 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
68 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
69 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER
70 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
71 CONSTANTIN Laurent 1988 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
71 MERTZ Jonathan 1986 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
73 HENZI Marc 1987 M SUI FKS Solothurn (SUI)
73 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
75 HUWILER Pascal 1987 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
76 REISS Pascal 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
77 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
78 ALLGEUER Christoph 1988 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
79 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 RIEGER Christian 1987 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
80 MÜLLER Marius 1988 M GER
82 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
83 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
85 MEYR Matthias 1987 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
86 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 WINKLER Alexander 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
89 HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
89 MANAHL Benjamin 1988 M AUT
92 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
93 HARTELT Michael 1988 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
94 MÜLLER Georg 1987 M AUT
95 ZIEGLER Christian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 BRÜHL Sebastian 1990 M GER
97 SUPPER Benjamin 1988 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
98 ZUMPE Elmar 1988 M GER
99 STORCH Simon 1986 M GER
100 BERHARD Adrian 1986 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
101 PETERS Cedric 1987 M GER
102 TUSINIAN Alex 1989 M GER [i] FC Königshofen (GER)
103 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
103 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER
105 KOEPLIN Andreas M. 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
106 WIEDMANN Philipp 1988 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
106 BYL Marius 1987 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
108 WIESHOFF Janis 1989 M GER
109 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER
109 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
111 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
111 LESKE Marcel 1987 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
113 THOMA Daniel 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
114 SCHMIDT Alexander 1986 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
115 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 STUMPF Reiner 1988 M GER
116 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
118 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
119 FORLIN Emanuele 1988 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
120 ADLER Julian 1989 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
121 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
122 RICHTER Julian 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
122 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
124 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER
125 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER
126 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
127 DRÖDEN Patrick 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
128 WAEBER Patrick 1987 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
129 HENGELHAUPT Friedrich 1988 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
130 SCHMITT Adrian 1986 M GER
131 MEYER Tobias 1988 M GER
132 URBAN Axel 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
133 HILKERT Tim 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
133 BOMBOSCH Lars 1987 M GER
135 FISCHER Willi 1986 M GER
135 STEEGMÜLLER Ruben 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
137 RENZ Michael 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
138 SCHMID Max 1988 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
139 KIRGIS Christoph 1988 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
140 MÜLLER Simon 1990 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
141 KOSCH Martin 1986 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
142 POMASKI Nicolas 1900 M SUI
143 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
144 OHR Benjamin 1987 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
145 BREUSS Patrick 1990 M AUT FCFM Feldkirchen (AUT)
146 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
147 PITSCHMANN Martin 1988 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
147 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
149 GRAF Sebastian 1989 M GER
150 JUNG Jürgen 1988 M GER