zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
15. Februar 2003 - 16. Februar 2003

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
2 IVANOV Anton 1983 M RUS
3 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
3 LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
5 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
6 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
7 RICHTER Andreas 1983 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
8 ZAMEL Eric Stefan 1983 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
9 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
10 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
11 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
12 RAINERI Marco 1983 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
13 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 GOLOVINE Vladimir 1985 M RUS
15 VIGNOLLES Adrien 1984 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
16 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
17 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
18 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
19 PETROV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
20 WALKOWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
21 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
22 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
23 NAGATY Mostafa 1983 M EGY
24 CRISTIA Vincent 1984 M FRA
25 HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
26 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
27 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
28 LANDREVILLE Alexis 1985 M CAN
29 SIGOUIN Jean Francois 1983 M CAN
30 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
31 DESGEORGES Thomas 1985 M FRA
32 TUZHANY Gerard 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
33 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
34 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
34 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
36 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
37 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
38 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
39 VASHKEVICH Serhiy 1983 M UKR
40 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
41 NASSIBOULLINE Roustem 1985 M RUS
42 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
43 NEKRASOV Oleg 1983 M UKR
43 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
45 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
45 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
47 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
48 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
49 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
50 KIBE Keiji 1985 M JPN
51 ALONGI Giuseppe 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
52 KAWACHI Jun 1984 M JPN
53 KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
54 PIC Francois xavier 1984 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
55 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
56 VAN DER VOORT Joren 1983 M NED
57 CHARRIERE Jean-Brice 1984 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
58 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
59 FORTUNATOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR
60 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
61 NAGY Andras 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
62 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 MEZEY Ladislav 1983 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
64 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
65 MAHEO Gurvan 1985 M FRA
66 LAMACKY Zoltan 1983 M SVK
67 SINTES Felix 1985 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
68 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
69 MAZEL Romain 1984 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
70 NOVO Alberto 1983 M ITA
71 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
72 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
73 BERNAL Jessy 1985 M FRA
74 PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
75 DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
76 MORLOT Remi 1984 M FRA
77 MORICZ Akos 1983 M HUN
78 MAZZON Piero 1986 M ITA
79 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
80 DAN Christian Alexe 1985 M ROU
81 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
82 THELAND Simon 1985 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
82 TURETSCHEK Lukas 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
84 CAROFF Sylvain 1985 M FRA
85 HERMAN Francois 1984 M BEL
86 MISTIAEN Arnaud 1985 M BEL
87 WIGOUTSCHNIG Christian 1986 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
88 RIBERO Maxime 1984 M FRA
89 SKELJO Filip 1984 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
90 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
91 LELKES Peter 1984 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
92 ANDRYSIK Tomas 1984 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
93 VAKLIN Iliya 1984 M BUL
93 HAFNER Matjaz 1985 M SLO
95 KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
96 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
97 CRISAN Laszlo 1983 M HUN
98 LA TORRE Piercarlo 1987 M ITA
99 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
100 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
101 HÄMMERLE Clemens 1985 M AUT
102 DIMITROGLO Iurie 1983 M MDA
103 WITKOP Simon 1983 M AUS
104 HAMBERGER Martin 1986 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
105 GRAF Markus 1983 M SUI
106 LEVSTEK Ivan 1986 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
107 HAFNER Matej 1983 M SLO
108 BUCSUHAZY Tibor 1988 M SVK
109 TATARSKI Dimitar 1985 M BUL
110 TOTH Ivan 1985 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
111 RAJKOVIC Jovan 1984 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
112 DELAK Tevz 1986 M SLO
113 GUCEK Anze 1985 M SLO
114 BRUGGER Rüdiger 1986 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
115 PAVLOV Nikola 1986 M SCG
115 STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
117 PAP Norbert 1985 M GER
117 MAIER-JERABEK Patrik 1987 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)