zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Citta di Como
ITA Como
2. Februar 2003 - 2. Februar 2003

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
5 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 SINKIN Gabriel 1983 M USA
7 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
8 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
9 NOVO Alberto 1983 M ITA
10 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
11 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
12 ZANCHI Vanni-Mario 1985 M ITA
13 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
14 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
15 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
16 NAGATY Mostafa 1983 M EGY
17 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
18 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
19 VIGNOLLES Adrien 1984 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
20 PIC Francois xavier 1984 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
21 MEZEY Ladislav 1983 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
23 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
24 NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
25 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
26 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 DE MASI Lorenzo 1983 M ITA
28 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 MORICZ Akos 1983 M HUN
31 NAGY Andras 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
32 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
33 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
34 MEYERS Brendan 1988 M USA
35 LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
36 DESGEORGES Thomas 1985 M FRA
37 ALONGI Giuseppe 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
37 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 MAZZON Piero 1986 M ITA
41 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
42 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
43 ZAMEL Eric Stefan 1983 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
44 BARKER Christopher Philip 1987 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
45 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
45 CRISTIA Vincent 1984 M FRA
47 AUTUORI Marco 1984 M ITA
48 PETRONE Alfonso 1983 M ITA
49 MAHEO Gurvan 1985 M FRA
50 GORDON Dimitri Kirk 1985 M USA
51 LAMACKY Zoltan 1983 M SVK
52 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
53 LAVATELLI Lorenzo 1984 M ITA
54 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
55 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
56 GASTALDI Niccolo 1985 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
57 PELOSIN Elia 1983 M ITA
58 RICHTER Andreas 1983 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
59 GIANNESINI Sebastiano 1985 M ITA
60 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
61 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
62 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
63 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
64 DECORTE Olivier 1984 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
75 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
102 STEGMANN Benjamin 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)