zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

36. Adolf-Ermer-Plakette
GER Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
23. Februar 2002 - 24. Februar 2002

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
2 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NIKOLAI Thomas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
5 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 GOLOVINE Vladimir 1985 M RUS
8 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
9 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
10 PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
11 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 JAROSCHINSKI Kenny 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
14 MISTIAEN Arnaud 1985 M BEL
15 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
16 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 PLATZER Christoph 1985 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
18 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER
19 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER
21 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 BROKMAN Nimrod 1985 M ISR
23 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 SCHAUER Alexander 1985 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
26 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
28 VERHELST Pierre 1985 M BEL
29 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
30 DEPNER Sylvio 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
31 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
32 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
33 NOWACK Andreas 1986 M GER LUGI Lund (SWE)
34 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
35 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
36 KLAMANN Jacobus 1986 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
37 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
37 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
37 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 GLUCHOV Artem 1986 M RUS
41 GLASER Rouven 1985 M GER
42 WOLFF Ophir 1985 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
43 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER Soester TV (GER)
45 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
46 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
47 PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
47 ENGEL Maximilian 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
50 SCHINSCHKE Philipp 1986 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
51 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 ZIBELL Stefan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
53 MAJER Bernd 1985 M GER
54 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 SCHRÖDER Florian 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
56 VAN DORMAEL Robrecht 1986 M BEL
57 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
59 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
60 BASSAL Oren 1986 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
61 MARTINSOHN Ansgar 1985 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
62 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
63 SHINASI David 1986 M LUX
64 BATZLER Yannic 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
65 GRAF Sandro 1986 M SUI
66 RAPP Benjamin 1985 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
67 BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
67 KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
69 LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER
70 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
71 SCHUNKE Julius 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 DEHAESE Drihs 1986 M BEL
73 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
73 MIEKEHS Philipp 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
76 WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER
77 HERKRATH Philippe 1986 M LUX
78 THUM Valentin 1987 M GER
79 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
81 SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
82 NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
83 WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
84 TSVEIG Yakov 1987 M ISR
85 SEHER Erik 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
86 KENTER Pascal 1986 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
87 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
87 STÖLZGEN Tobias 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
89 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 GABEL Nils-Joris 1986 M GER
91 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
92 AßMANN Dominik 1987 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
93 KAPOLLA Marcel 1987 M GER [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
94 VAN DURME Samuel 1985 M BEL
94 COLSON Benoit 1987 M BEL
96 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 RICHTER Florian 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
98 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
99 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
100 KITEL Jakob 1985 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
101 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
102 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
103 MÜLLER Felix 1985 M GER [i] Fechtverein Bad Düben (GER)
104 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
104 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
106 RECK Oliver 1986 M GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
107 KOHL Willy 1987 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
107 SEILER Alexander 1986 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
109 HARTMANN Heiko 1987 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
109 NUSSER Andre 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
109 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
109 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER
113 BAKULIN Evgenij 1987 M GER
114 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
115 HÜGEL Thomas 1985 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
116 BEILHARDT Chris 1988 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
117 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
118 SEUFERT Matthias 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
119 LOCKER Edwin 1988 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
119 MERTZ Jonathan 1986 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
121 DI FRANCO Arnaud 1987 M BEL
122 SOMMER Wilko 1987 M GER [i] TV Bretten (GER)
123 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER
124 RÜGER Benjamin 1987 M GER [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
125 ZIERDT Sebastian 1988 M GER [i] TV Bretten (GER)
126 MOSA Franz Peter 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
127 GEORG Philip 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
128 TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
129 BODENMÜLLER Denis 1986 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
130 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
131 ZELLNER Joachim 1985 M GER
132 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
133 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
134 KEHRER David 1986 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
135 KOLB Maximilian 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
136 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
137 ZINTEL Bijan 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
137 WEGENER Kai 1985 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
139 OZORY Aron 1988 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
140 SCHADECK Luc 1987 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
141 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
142 SCHEIB Cedric 1989 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
143 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
143 MANDL Moritz 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
145 GRUNWALD Daniel 1987 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
146 KÖNIG Heiko 1987 M GER
147 N ULSHÖFER Alexander 1988 M GER
148 BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
149 KRON Lukas 1986 M GER
150 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
151 GANZ Volker 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
152 GEIER Dominik 1988 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
153 THEBAUD Nicolas 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
154 SPRENGHOLZ Fabian 1986 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
155 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
155 MÜNSTER Frank 1986 M GER
157 KAUFMANN Johannes 1988 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
158 WANNENWETSCH Oliver 1985 M GER
159 STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER
160 MIKO Daniel 1987 M GER
160 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
162 EISENBEIß Benjamin 1986 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
162 WIEST Martin 1986 M GER
164 PAAPE Carsten 1986 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)