zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier
GER Koblenz
16. Februar 2002 - 17. Februar 2002

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
3 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DESGEORGES Thomas 1985 M FRA
5 BERNAL Jessy 1985 M FRA
6 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 PODRATZ Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
8 ENGEL Maximilian 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 HARTENAUER Friedrich 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10 TAKATS Istvan 1986 M GER MTV München (GER)
11 DESVAUX Clement 1986 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
12 SINTES Felix 1985 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
13 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
14 FABRE Olivier 1985 M FRA
15 CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL PARIS TA (FRA)
16 CHAPELIN Romain 1985 M FRA
17 MARPEAUX Yann 1986 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
18 NIKOLAI Thomas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
20 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
21 RODER Fabian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
23 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
24 ABRAM Simon 1985 M FRA
25 PLATZER Christoph 1985 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
26 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
27 ALLIEZ Laurent 1985 M FRA
28 SCHRÖDER Florian 1986 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
29 CUBAUD Nicolas 1900 M FRA
30 JOPPICH Alexander 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
31 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER
32 PFISTERER Nicolai 1985 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
33 MISTIAEN Arnaud 1985 M BEL
33 SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 NEURAZ Emmanuel 1985 M FRA
35 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
37 PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER
38 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
39 BURET Guillaume 1986 M FRA
40 CAROFF Sylvain 1985 M FRA
41 WELTRING Kay-Mario 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 GRUET Joachim 1986 M FRA
44 BERKMANN Manuel 1985 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
45 ZIBELL Stefan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
46 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
47 HAHN Michael 1986 M GER
48 SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
49 MOSQUERA Clemens 1985 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
50 VERHELST Pierre 1985 M BEL
51 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
51 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
53 ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
54 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
56 WOSTRY Thomas 1985 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
57 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
58 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER
58 LECALVE Johan 1900 M FRA
60 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER
62 SEHER Erik 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
63 MIEKEHS Philipp 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 SCHAUER Alexander 1985 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
65 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 HEINZER Michael 1985 M SUI
67 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 KOERT Alexander 1986 M GER Soester TV (GER)
70 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
71 LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER
72 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 MATTHYS Pierre 1985 M BEL
75 KLAMANN Jacobus 1986 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
76 STÖLZGEN Tobias 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
77 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
78 WOLFF Ophir 1985 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
79 GABEL Nils-Joris 1986 M GER
80 TRAAR Norman 1985 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
81 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 BUTTSCHARDT Stefan 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 NOWACK Andreas 1986 M GER LUGI Lund (SWE)
84 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
85 ZINTEL Bijan 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
86 BAKULIN Evgenij 1987 M GER
87 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
87 HEURICH Raoul 1986 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
89 KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
90 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER
91 PEETZ Robert 1986 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
91 VAN DURME Samuel 1985 M BEL
93 MUSCHAWECK Moritz 1985 M GER
94 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
95 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
96 DEPNER Sylvio 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
97 SEILER Alexander 1986 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
98 WESTPHAL Nils 1986 M GER
99 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
100 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
100 BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
102 KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
103 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
104 BRESSE Lars 1985 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
105 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
106 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
107 KAPOLLA Marcel 1987 M GER [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
107 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
109 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
110 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
111 KÖNIG Heiko 1987 M GER
112 AßMANN Dominik 1987 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
113 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
113 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
113 BAUER Tim 1985 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
116 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
117 NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
118 VOIGT Rocco 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
119 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
120 SCHEIBEL Eric 1987 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
121 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
122 HALBACH Sascha 1986 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
123 BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
124 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
125 BODENMÜLLER Denis 1986 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
125 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
125 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
128 HEINZELMANN Hans-Marius 1988 M GER
128 DEHAESE Drihs 1986 M BEL
128 WEGENER Kai 1985 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
131 REICHERT Christian 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
132 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
132 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
134 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
135 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
136 GERDES Pascal 1987 M GER FC Moers (GER)
136 MERJENBURGH Daniel 1986 M NED
136 KRON Lukas 1986 M GER
139 KOHL Willy 1987 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
139 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
141 LEYER Sebastian 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
141 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
143 MANN Michael 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
144 MAYER Florian 1987 M GER
145 HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
146 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
147 DI FRANCO Arnaud 1987 M BEL
148 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
149 KENTER Pascal 1986 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
150 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
151 BEIZIG Marouan 1987 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
152 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
153 GLASER Rouven 1985 M GER
153 RÜLCKER Jonas 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
155 MADER Valentino 1989 M GER
155 BENDER Nils 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
157 MOSA Franz Peter 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
158 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
158 GABBERT Christopher 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
158 WALTHER Alexander 1987 M GER
161 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
162 SCHINSCHKE Philipp 1986 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
163 MASOPUST Carsten 1987 M GER FC Moers (GER)
164 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
165 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
166 BESTLE Patric 1989 M GER
167 GEORG Philip 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
167 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
169 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
170 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
171 MEYR Matthias 1987 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
172 FÜSESCHI Christopher 1988 M GER
173 WIESHOFF Janis 1989 M GER
173 MAIER Moritz 1989 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
175 SCHURY Daniel 1988 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
176 ROSACK Stephan 1988 M GER
177 SAHNER Hendrik 1988 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
178 VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER
179 GANZ Volker 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
179 EIGEL Dominik 1986 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
181 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
182 GRÄF Marcel 1989 M GER
182 SARRAZIN Julian 1987 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
184 BARTELS Lars 1988 M GER