zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
14. Januar 2017 - 14. Januar 2017

Florett Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
6 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
14 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
16 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
20 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
22 FRAOUI Sabrine 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline 2000 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
24 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
25 KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
26 ADLER Laura 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
27 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
29 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
31 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
32 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
34 SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
37 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
38 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
40 SHIGIHARA Annalena 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
42 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
43 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
44 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
45 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
46 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
47 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
48 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
49 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
50 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
51 REICH Nina 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
52 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
53 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
54 RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
55 HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
56 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
57 KAPPEL Lea 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
58 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
59 ENGEL Sophia 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
60 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
61 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
62 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
63 MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
64 BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
65 RODE Marie- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
66 WOLDT Sarah 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
67 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
68 PETERS Annabelle Charlotte 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
69 MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
70 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
71 BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
72 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
73 MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
74 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
75 SWENNEN Annemaine 2000 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
76 THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
77 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna 2004 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
78 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
79 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
80 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
81 RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
82 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 BUNGARTZ Julia 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
85 NEUTSCH Constanze 2001 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
86 WAUTERS Marjolein 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
87 STIEREN Merle 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
88 FINKE Maja 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
89 BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
90 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
91 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
92 TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
93 EIS Karla 2001 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
94 ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
95 BERGMANN Lara Emma 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
96 PETERS Rabea 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
97 WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
98 KESKINIDIS Joanna 2000 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
99 Vorrunde NICK Julia 2002 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
100 Vorrunde KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
101 Vorrunde RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
102 Vorrunde WOLBRING Britta 2000 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
103 Vorrunde KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
104 Vorrunde MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
105 Vorrunde VERFONDERN Kira 2003 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
106 Vorrunde RIDDER Felicia 2000 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
107 Vorrunde SCHMITZ Laura-Victoria 2003 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
108 Vorrunde RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
109 Vorrunde OPPENLÄNDER Juliane 2003 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
110 Vorrunde LEBBING Selma 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
111 Vorrunde GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 Vorrunde REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
113 Vorrunde WOJCIK Laetitia 2003 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
114 Vorrunde BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
114 Vorrunde STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
114 Vorrunde HOPPE Anna Katharina 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
117 Vorrunde EISERMANN Jule 2001 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
118 Vorrunde OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
119 Vorrunde HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
119 Vorrunde WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
121 Vorrunde BÄTZ Liliane 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
122 Vorrunde FUEST Marie 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)