zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
4. März 2017 - 5. März 2017

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
3 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
6 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
7 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
10 ADAM Paula 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
11 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 HÖSELBARTH Hannah 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
14 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
16 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
17 KUPFERMANN Clarissa 2000 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
18 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
19 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
20 LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
23 KÖLLSCHEN Franziska 2002 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
24 DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
26 OBERBÜSCHER Annika 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
27 WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara 2002 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
28 LEBRENZ Hannah 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 LEHMANN Annika 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
31 HUTTEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
32 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
34 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 SCHMIDT Paula 2001 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
36 LUCAS Amy 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
40 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
42 REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
44 FABRITIUS Angela 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
46 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
47 LEHMANN Marieke 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
48 DEUß Maddalena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 Vorrunde MAAßEN Anna- Marie 2001 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
50 Vorrunde BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 Vorrunde SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
52 Vorrunde WALESCHKOWSKI Hannah 2003 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
53 Vorrunde KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
53 Vorrunde SCHUNDAU Marisa 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 Vorrunde ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
56 Vorrunde SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
57 Vorrunde BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
58 Vorrunde LIETZKOW Kira 2002 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
59 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Emily 2001 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
60 Vorrunde HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)