zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Osnabrück
26. Mai 2001 - 27. Mai 2001

Florett Herren U14+U13 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
1 N KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 N WESTFALEN       GER
2 N KÜPFERLE Jakob 1987 M GER
2 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
2 N KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
3 N KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
3 N KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER
3 N MOSA Franz Peter 1987 M GER
3 N ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
4 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 N BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER
4 N NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER
4 N SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
4 N GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
5 N BERLIN       GER
5 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER
6 N THÜRINGEN       GER
6 N WALTHER Alexander 1987 M GER
6 N SCHMIDT Martin 1988 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
6 N BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
6 N STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
7 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
7 N SCHRÖDER Fabian 1988 M GER
7 N GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER
7 N BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER
7 N HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER
8 N BRANDENBURG       GER
8 N KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER
8 N LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 N SCHEIBEL Eric 1987 M GER
8 N GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
9 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
9 N SCHMITT Julius Maximilian 1988 M GER
9 N ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 N RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER
9 N HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER
10 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
10 N LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER
10 N GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 N MANN Michael 1987 M GER
11 N SACHSEN       GER
11 N ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N MÜTZE Max 1990 M GER
11 N BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
11 N GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER
12 N NORDRHEIN       GER
12 N CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER
12 N RADEISKI Sebastian 1987 M GER
12 N OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
12 N MEUSKENS Frederik 1987 M GER
13 N BAYERN       GER
13 N ECKSTEIN Niklas 1987 M GER
13 N FÜSESCHI Christopher 1988 M GER
13 N HEIN Julian 1988 M GER
13 N BAKOULIN Eugenie 1899 M GER
14 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
14 N AßMANN Dominik 1987 M GER
14 N KAPOLLA Marcel 1987 M GER
14 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
15 N SUED-WEST       GER
15 N OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER
15 N FÖRSTER Andrey 1987 M GER
15 N HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
16 N HESSEN       GER
16 N SPAHN Christian 1987 M GER
16 N BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
16 N KÖNIG Heiko 1987 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
16 N GRUNWALD Daniel 1987 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
17 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
17 N MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
17 N MASCHE Alexander 1987 M GER
17 N WEBER R. 1899 M GER
18 N BREMEN       GER
18 N FROMMHOLD Malte 1987 M GER
18 N KAHLSTORF Jan-Hendrik 1987 M GER
18 N MARWECKI Sebastian 1988 M GER
18 N MARWECKI Daniel 1987 M GER
19 N BAYERN 2       GER
19 N GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
19 N BALLIN Hendrik 1987 M GER
19 N MUSAEUS Sebastian 1988 M GER
20 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
20 N MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
20 N KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
20 N LINDEMEIER Jens 1988 M GER
21 N HAMBURG       GER
21 N MAYERES Frederick 1988 M GER
21 N REUMANN Delf 1987 M GER
21 N KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER
21 N GORGIS Jonas 1988 M GER
22 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 2       GER
22 N REINHOLZ Lars 1987 M GER
22 N DICKAU Paul 1988 M GER
22 N BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg 1988 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)