zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
19. Mai 2001 - 20. Mai 2001

Degen Herren U14+U13 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
1 N CHRISTMANN Arnd-Uwe 1987 M GER
2 N BERLIN       GER
2 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
2 N KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
3 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N RANDECKER Felix 1987 M GER
3 N LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
3 N HÖPKE Thorben 1987 M GER
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
4 N MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
4 N HEIDELBACH Max 1987 M GER
4 N JESSE Bartosz 1987 M GER
5 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
5 N KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER
5 N MOSA Franz Peter 1987 M GER
5 N KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
5 N ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
6 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
6 N REINHARD Jonas 1997 M GER
6 N STOLZE Philipp 1987 M GER
6 N ARMBRUSTER Manuel 1987 M GER
6 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
7 N HESSEN       GER
7 N JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER
7 N ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
7 N HIRSCH Ofer 1987 M GER
7 N ERENBOURG Pavel 1987 M GER
8 N NORDRHEIN       GER
8 N CARDAMONE Stefano 1987 M GER
8 N MEYER Tobias 1988 M GER
8 N FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER
8 N LARBIG Felix 1987 M GER
9 N SAAR       GER
9 N FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
9 N WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER
9 N MOUTTY Nicolas 1987 M GER
9 N STOLZ Martin 1988 M GER
10 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
10 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
10 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
11 N BRANDENBURG       GER
11 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
11 N LEYER Sebastian 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
12 N SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN       GER
12 N THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
12 N GROSSEHOLZ Sönke 1988 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
12 N WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER
12 N MARTSCH Maximilian 1987 M GER
13 N BAYERN       GER
13 N LEHMANN Malte 1987 M GER
13 N HOHNER Tobias 1987 M GER
13 N SCHIMPF Markus 1987 M GER
13 N RATHJE Sebastian 1987 M GER
14 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
14 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
14 N FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
15 N SACHSEN       GER
15 N GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER
15 N GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
15 N GROTHE Tim 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
15 N JACOBI Maximilian 1988 M GER
16 N BADEN-SUED       GER
16 N TIBI Andreas 1988 M GER
16 N SEEGER Alexander 1988 M GER
16 N AMREIN Felix 1987 M GER
16 N KIRGIS Christoph 1988 M GER
17 N BAYERN 2       GER
17 N LEHER Stephan 1988 M GER
17 N BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
17 N LÄPPLE Johannes 1987 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)
17 N VEPREK Kajetan 1988 M GER ESV Neuaubing (GER)