zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Coupe du Monde
POR Espinho
20. Mai 2000 - 21. Mai 2000

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
2 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
3 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
5 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
6 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
9 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
10 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
11 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
13 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
14 WALKA Krzysztof 1975 M POL
15 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
16 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
17 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
19 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
20 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
21 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
22 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
23 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
24 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
25 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
26 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
27 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
30 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
31 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
32 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
33 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
34 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
35 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
36 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
37 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
40 BARCHIESI Matteo 1972 M AUS
41 SUAREZ C. Rafael A. 1975 M USA
41 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
43 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
44 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
45 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
45 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
47 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
48 GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
49 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
50 PATTERSON BETANCOURT Eddy 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
51 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
52 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
53 CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
54 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
55 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
56 PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
57 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
59 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
60 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
61 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
62 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
63 YE Chong 1969 M CHN
64 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
65 N CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
66 N SINTES Pierre 1951 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
67 N MARTINS Marco 1973 M BRA
68 N MARCHETTI Leandro 1974 M ARG
69 N ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
70 N HE Taishun 1900 M CHN
71 N RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
72 N MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
73 N SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
74 N EGOROV Viatcheslav 1976 M RUS
75 N ANFORA Gabriele 1978 M ITA
76 N KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
77 N AMARAL Miguel 1982 M POR
78 N DRUMOND Ricardo 1983 M POR
79 N PREZA FERNANDEZ Jose 1984 M POR
80 N SINAGRA Frederico 1977 M ITA
81 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
82 N TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER
83 N GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
84 N BASILIO Nuno 1982 M POR
85 N OLIVEIRA Frederico 1979 M POR
85 N ROWE James 1981 M GBR
87 N PINTO Alexandre 1984 M POR
88 N HOWARTH Chris 1965 M GBR
89 N SILVA Guilherme 1982 M POR
90 N RASTEIRO David 1900 M POR
91 N CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
92 N PESTANA Vitor 1900 M POR
92 N FERNANDES Ricardo 1900 M POR
92 N OLIVEIRA Joel 1983 M POR
95 N DUARTE Bruno 1900 M POR
96 N OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR