zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup
CHN Nanking
4. März 2000 - 5. März 2000

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
2 YE Chong 1969 M CHN
3 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
3 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
5 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
6 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
7 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
9 N GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
10 N KIM Yong-Ho 1979 M KOR
11 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
13 N GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
14 N LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
15 N MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
16 N KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
18 N WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER
19 N GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
20 N GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
21 N ZHUANG Yan 1977 M CHN
22 N DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
23 N RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
24 N LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
25 N MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
26 N OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
27 N OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
28 N ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
29 N FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
30 N BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
31 N OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
32 N KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER
33 N BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
34 N WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
35 N WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
36 N CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
37 N WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
38 N ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
39 N CHUNG Soo-Ki 1971 M KOR
39 N YU Hong Wei 1900 M CHN
39 N ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
42 N ZHOU Rui 1978 M CHN
43 N BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
44 N ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
45 N LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
46 N ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
47 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
48 N XU Jie ming 1976 M CHN
49 N BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
50 N AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
51 N OKANO Takashi 1977 M JPN
52 N SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
53 N WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
54 N VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
55 N RUAN Jie 1900 M CHN
56 N HE Taishun 1900 M CHN
57 N CHA Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
58 N BAO Xiaoqing 1981 M CHN
59 N SONG Yuan 1979 M CHN
60 N PATTERSON BETANCOURT Eddy 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
61 N SUAREZ Rafael 1972 M VEN
62 N LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
63 N WANG Jun 1976 M CHN
64 N LIN Liang 1900 M CHN
65 N XIE Quing Feng 1900 M CHN
66 N WONG Kam Kau 1978 M HKG
67 N COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
68 N MCCLAIN Michael Sean 1975 M USA
69 N MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
70 N WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
71 N ZHANG Lei 1979 M CHN
72 N TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
73 N MCKENZIE Donald Allan 1960 M GBR
73 N AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
75 N BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
76 N HUANG Zhen 1900 M CHN
77 N CHENG Gerald 1973 M USA
78 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 N LIU Yuntao 1974 M CHN
80 N MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
81 N GUO Jin Jing 1900 M CHN
82 N BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
83 N HUANG Hao Chang 1900 M CHN
84 N FONG Siu Yan 1974 M HKG
85 N FORRESTER Patrick 1976 M GBR
86 N LUK Wai Lung 1980 M HKG
87 N WONG Ho Yin 1900 M HKG
88 N LAU Kwok Kin 1977 M HKG
89 N TSE Yiu Ming 1972 M HKG
90 N WANG Jing-Cheng 1900 M CHN
91 N SONG Wen Jie 1900 M CHN
92 N CHANG Chun Wei 1900 M TPE
93 N WU Chun Hsien 1900 M TPE
94 N CHIU Cheng Yi 1900 M TPE
95 N ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
96 N WANG Kin Wai 1900 M HKG
97 N LEE Tsungyen 1900 M TPE
97 N CHAN Hin Pak 1981 M HKG
99 N HUANG Jinjian 1900 M CHN
100 N CHEN Tsungchih 1900 M TPE
101 N WANG Ling Yen 1900 M TPE
101 N CHEN Che Wei 1900 M TPE
101 N LIN Shih-Hsiu 1975 M TPE
104 N FU Ming Su 1900 M TPE
105 N LEE Chih-Wei 1900 M TPE
106 N NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
107 N HAN Tsungta 1900 M TPE
108 N CHEN Huang-wen 1979 M TPE
109 N CHEN Yichih 1900 M TPE
110 N TU Mao-Chuan 1976 M TPE