zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
1. Dezember 2018 - 2. Dezember 2018

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE
2 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE
3 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE
3 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE
5 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE
6 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE
7 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE
8 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE
10 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE
11 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE
12 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE
14 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE
16 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE
17 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE
18 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE
20 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE
21 N SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE
22 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE
23 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE
24 N MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE
25 N KARAPATSA Lamprini 2005 F GRE
26 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE
27 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
28 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE
29 N ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE
30 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE
31 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE
32 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE
33 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE
34 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE
35 N ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE
36 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE
37 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE
38 N PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE
39 N MITSI Stavroula 2002 F GRE
40 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE
41 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE
42 N GEROU Vasiliki Filomila 2003 F GRE
43 N SPONDYLIDOU Ifigeneia 2004 F GRE
44 N TSIRAGAKI Andiani 2005 F GRE
45 N Vorrunde THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE
46 N Vorrunde GALANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE
47 N Vorrunde KOUIROUXI Eleni 2003 F GRE
48 N Vorrunde GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE
49 N Vorrunde KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE
50 N Vorrunde VAFEIADOU Pelagia 2004 F GRE
51 N Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE
52 N Vorrunde TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE
53 N Vorrunde APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
54 N Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Maria 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
55 N Vorrunde STIGKA Kassandra Kyriaki 2005 F GRE
56 N Vorrunde TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE
57 N Vorrunde KALAMARA Maria 2004 F GRE