zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Volksbankpokal
GER Eislingen
1. Dezember 2018 - 2. Dezember 2018

Säbel männlich U17 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N LINDER James 2002 M USA
2 N LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 2002 M USA
3 N PARK Donghwan 2002 M USA
3 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
5 N DEZHNEV Maksim 2003 M RUS
5 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
7 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
8 N NADILE Henry 2002 M USA
9 N ZAKIROV Razil 2002 M RUS
10 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER
11 N KIM Stephen 2002 M USA
12 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
13 N VALENTA Alexandr 2002 M RUS
14 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
15 N MERCHANT Marcel 2002 M USA
16 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA
17 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR
18 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA
19 N JOHNSON Andrew 2002 M USA
20 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN
21 N MOON Sean 2002 M USA
22 N BUENZA Ciro 2002 M ITA
23 N KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER
24 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN
25 N GLYGALO Nikita 2002 M RUS
26 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU
27 N COLAUTTI Christian 2002 M ITA
28 N SCHMITT Trenton 2002 M USA
29 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
30 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
31 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN
32 N KOH Sean Elisha Tze Li 2002 M SGP
33 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
34 N ILLES Kornel 2002 M HUN
35 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
35 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN
37 N PRIGENT Basile 2003 M FRA
38 N ABEJON Gael 2002 M ESP
39 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
40 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO
41 N HU William 2002 M USA
42 N BERTOLA Pietro 2002 M ITA
42 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR
44 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN
45 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
45 N PADURE Andrei 2002 M ROU
47 N NOVIKOV Danila 2002 M RUS
48 N BARANTSOV Ilia 2002 M UKR
49 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
50 N CHAN Zachary 2002 M USA
51 N PUCCI Riccardo 2002 M ITA
52 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER
53 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
54 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
55 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP
56 N ATTIG Will 2002 M USA
57 N FEKETE KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN
58 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU
59 N HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN
60 N ALEKSEYCHUK Sergey 2002 M RUS
61 N ABATE Marco 2002 M ITA
62 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
63 N NG Jared Jun Heng 2002 M SGP
64 N BERNE Gabin 2003 M FRA
65 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA
66 N DI GIANVITO Pietro 2002 M ITA
67 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
68 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA
69 N FILIPI Ivane 2003 M FRA
69 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED
71 N APAKOV Artur 2002 M RUS
72 N RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan 2003 M FRA
73 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
74 N SPADARI Stefano 2002 M ITA
75 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
76 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
77 N IOVENITTI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
78 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
78 N KLEIN Pierre 2002 M FRA
80 N BLASCO Pierre 2002 M FRA
81 N KUPANOFF Dimitri 2002 M USA
82 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
83 N KERESZTES Abel Bence 2003 M HUN
83 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
85 N GIRAULT Elias 2002 M FRA
86 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR
86 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR
88 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
89 N REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE
90 N PACCARD Matisse 2003 M FRA
91 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
92 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR
92 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN
94 N MATHUR Anuj 2002 M GBR
94 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER
96 N GAUDIN Henri 2002 M FRA
97 N YAMADA Shoya 2002 M JPN
98 N NAGASHIMA Shuji 2002 M JPN
99 N COCIS Tudor 2002 M ROU
100 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN
101 N WONG Ching Pok 2002 M HKG
102 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER
103 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
104 N GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin 2004 M ESP
105 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
106 N KLUBKOV Mikhail 2002 M RUS
107 N KIS-TAMAS Bence 2002 M HUN
107 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER
109 N SABATIER Lubin 2002 M FRA
110 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU
110 N FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER
112 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 2002 M ESP
113 N FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 2003 M ESP
113 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
115 N TSIARESHCHANKA Aliaksei 2004 M BLR
116 N YAMADA Kaita 2002 M JPN
116 N SIKORSKI Kamil 2003 M POL
118 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
119 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
119 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA
121 N MIKA Casper 2002 M USA
122 N ENGELBRECHT Patrik 2003 M HUN
123 N BIRO Hugo 2002 M HUN
124 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER
124 N RIKITAKE Yuto 2002 M JPN
126 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU
127 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP
128 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR
129 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER
130 N ORIN Fedor 2002 M RUS
131 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
132 N LIN John 1986 M USA
133 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR
134 A LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA
135 N VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Akhil 2002 M SGP
136 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN
137 N BAAKEN Solt 2002 M HUN
138 N HEIDKAMP Neil 2002 M GER
138 N DEMAREST Iain 2002 M USA
138 N DICKSON Oliver 2002 M GBR
141 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
141 N SHOSTAK Fedir 2002 M UKR
143 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER
144 N NG James Xuan-Xin 2002 M SGP
145 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR
146 N URAN Yann 2002 M SUI
147 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
148 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE
149 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR
150 N CHORLTON Nathan 2003 M GBR
151 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
152 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR
153 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR
154 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL
155 N GUARDALA' Claudio 2003 M ITA
156 N GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
157 N WEBER Jean nicolas 2002 M FRA
158 N STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR
159 N HADJ BACHIR Sofien 2003 M POL
159 N FREEMAN Sam 2002 M GBR
161 N TEE Zong Ren 2002 M SGP
162 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN
163 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR
164 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
165 N Vorrunde GOUGOULIAS Olympios 2002 M GBR
166 N Vorrunde HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER
167 N Vorrunde KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
168 N Vorrunde TAKAYAMA Kota 2003 M JPN
169 N Vorrunde DAVID Mihnea 2002 M ROU
170 N Vorrunde BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED
171 N Vorrunde ISLIER Ugur 2002 M TUR
172 N Vorrunde KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER
173 N Vorrunde CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER
174 N Vorrunde LUCARINI Alessandro 2002 M ITA
175 N Vorrunde LOPEZ TERRON Alejandro 2002 M ESP
176 N Vorrunde JENKE Vincent 2004 M GER
177 N Vorrunde SHEPANEK Noah 2002 M USA
178 N Vorrunde HIRAYAMA Yuta 2003 M JPN
178 N Vorrunde HAZART Gabriel 2002 M FRA
180 N Vorrunde MCDONNELL Kajetan 2002 M GBR
181 N Vorrunde WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED
182 N Vorrunde GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA
183 N Vorrunde MIKES Matyas 2003 M HUN
184 N Vorrunde JEDWABNY Gracjan 2002 M POL
184 N Vorrunde BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER
186 N Vorrunde WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER
186 N Vorrunde WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER
188 N Vorrunde DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER
189 N Vorrunde KASSEBAUM Jost 2002 M GER
190 N Vorrunde KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER
191 N Vorrunde JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO
192 N Vorrunde GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
192 N Vorrunde UFERT Justus 2003 M GER
194 N Vorrunde PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER
194 N Vorrunde HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE
196 N Vorrunde KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE
197 N Vorrunde WAHL Louis 2004 M GER
198 N Vorrunde SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
199 N Vorrunde THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER
199 N Vorrunde GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER
201 N Vorrunde SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER
201 N Vorrunde NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER
201 N Vorrunde BENDER Henry 2003 M GER
201 N Vorrunde SCHAATH Maximilian 2003 M GER
205 N Vorrunde FONSECA Goncalo 2002 M POR
206 N Vorrunde TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER
207 N Vorrunde LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER
207 N Vorrunde LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER
209 N Vorrunde ALVAREZ Pablo 2002 M ESP
210 N Vorrunde ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
210 N Vorrunde BLUMER Philipp 2004 M GER
210 N Vorrunde BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
210 N Vorrunde MÜHLHOFF Benedikt 2004 M GER
214 N Vorrunde ZHEBEL Yehor 2007 M UKR
215 N Vorrunde JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO
215 N Vorrunde LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
217 N Vorrunde ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER
217 N Vorrunde FRANKEN Hannes Raphael 2004 M GER
219 N Vorrunde GORNIG Gabriel 2002 M GER
220 N Vorrunde SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER
0 F 2002 M POL