zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Oslo Cup
NOR Oslo
29. September 2018 - 29. September 2018

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
5 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
6 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
7 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
9 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
10 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
13 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
14 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 N AMENDOLA Vittorio 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
16 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
18 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
21 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
23 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
24 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
25 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 N CURATOLO Francesco Matteo 1998 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
27 N IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 N SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
30 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
32 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
33 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
34 N MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 N WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
36 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
37 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
38 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
39 N HAREL Jason 1994 M CAN
40 N KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
41 N MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
42 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
42 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
45 N ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
46 N AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
47 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
48 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
49 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL
50 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 N KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M USA UF Fencing (USA)
52 N STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
53 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
53 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
55 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
56 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
57 N Runde AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
58 N Runde LI Ching Ho 1999 M HKG
58 N Runde WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
60 N Runde ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
61 N Runde LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
62 N Runde KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
63 N Runde GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 N Runde PALUSAAR Nikita 2000 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
65 N Runde RANIERI Ugo Rosario 1997 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
66 N Runde CHAN Hui Haang 1997 M HKG
67 N Runde WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
67 N Runde UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
69 N Runde BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
70 N Runde EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
71 N Runde OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
72 N Runde GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
73 N Runde OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
73 N Runde RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
75 N Runde MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)