zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Coupe du Monde
RUS Kazan
19. März 2021 - 23. März 2021

Degen Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
1 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
1 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
2 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
3 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
3 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
3 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
4 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
4 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
4 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
5 N JAPAN       JPN
5 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
5 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
5 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
5 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
6 A KOREA       KOR
6 A PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
6 A MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
6 A KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
6 A SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
7 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
7 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
7 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
8 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N USA       USA
9 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
9 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
9 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
9 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
10 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
10 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
10 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
11 N GERMANY       GER
11 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
12 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
12 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
12 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
13 N DENMARK       DEN
13 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 N HUNGARY       HUN
14 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
15 N ISRAEL       ISR
15 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
15 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
15 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 A EGYPT       EGY
16 A ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
16 A ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
16 A FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
17 N VENEZUELA       VEN
17 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
17 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
17 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
17 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
18 N ESTONIA       EST
18 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
18 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
18 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
18 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N POLAND       POL
19 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
19 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
19 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
20 N ARGENTINA       ARG
20 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
20 N GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
20 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
20 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
21 N NETHERLANDS       NED
21 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
21 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
21 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
22 N BELGIUM       BEL
22 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
22 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
22 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
22 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
23 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
23 N ZHUMABAI UULU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
23 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
23 N KULUEV Nurlan 1991 M KGZ
23 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
24 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
24 N MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
24 N NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
24 N MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
24 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
25 N PANAMA       PAN
25 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
25 N QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
25 N CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
26 N INDIA       IND
26 N KUMAR Sunil 1989 M IND
26 N PARVEER SINGH Parveer Singh 1994 M IND
26 N PANDEY Shankar 2001 M IND
26 N NONGTHOMBAM Santosh Singh 1995 M IND
27 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
27 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
27 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
27 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
27 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
28 N SWEDEN       SWE
28 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 N AUSTRIA       AUT
29 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
29 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
29 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
29 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)