zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

3. International Youth Fencing Cup
BEL Sint-Martens-Latem
16. Februar 2019 - 17. Februar 2019

Degen Open U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N CE VALENCIENNES       FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
1 N ENGELKING Vivien 2002 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
1 N SCHNEIDER Antoine 2002 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
1 N NIVAL Pierre 2004 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
1 N HEQUETTE Marianne 2004 F FRA Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD       BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
4 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
4 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
4 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
4 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N FC ALMERE       NED
6 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
6 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
6 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
7 N CONFRERIE GENT       BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
7 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N K.T.S.C. CATENA       BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
8 N ROESBEKE Steffen 2003 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
8 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
8 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
8 N REYNIERS Bram 2003 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
9 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN 4       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N HAMBACH Gereon 2004 M GER
9 N PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)