zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

17. Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine
BEL Embourg
15. Oktober 2016 - 16. Oktober 2016

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
2 N DELATTRE Alexandre 2001 M BEL
3 N HEIJNEN Samuel 2001 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N THOMEE Sylvain 2000 M BEL
5 N LEBECQUE Florian 2000 M BEL
6 N MARIAGE Louis 2000 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
6 N DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL
8 N JACQUET Ruben 2001 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
9 N SCHOOFS Brice 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
10 N TISON Clement 2000 M BEL
11 N BODART Thomas 2001 M BEL
12 N VANHERPE Harold 2000 M BEL
13 N BALON Hugo 2001 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
14 N BEYNE Arnaud 1900 M BEL
15 N JACOBS Aikin 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
17 N BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
18 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
19 N GURUNG Utsab 2002 M BEL
20 N HIERNAUX Noé 2001 M BEL
21 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
22 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
23 N DECONINCK Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
25 N PINPIN Jean-Malo 1900 M BEL
26 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 N GALLET Maxime 1993 M FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
28 N VAN KERCKHOVE Liam 2002 M BEL SK Koksijide (BEL)
29 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
29 N LIGOT Loic 2001 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
31 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
32 N NAKHIMOVITCH Samuel 2002 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
33 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
34 N RENARD Arthur 2001 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
35 N GEELHAND DE MERXEM Jean-Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
36 N BUYENS Kasper 2001 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
37 N LEFEBVRE Jean 2001 M BEL
38 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
39 N DERUYTTERE Cyprien 2002 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
40 N PEIGNEUX Gaspard 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
41 N SUY Tristan 2000 M BEL
42 N WERTZ Samuel 2002 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
43 N STEINFORT Jules 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)