zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Salve-Cup
GER Weimar
28. April 2018 - 29. April 2018

Florett männlich U12+U11 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
6 ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
7 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
8 WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
9 ABELE Reinis 2006 M LAT
10 SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
11 HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
12 MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
13 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
14 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
15 GRINBERGS Klavs 2006 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
16 BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
17 PAKULA Michal 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
18 LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
19 HÄCKEL Kurt 2006 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
20 SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
21 SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
22 WIELAND Kurt 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
23 MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
24 GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
25 KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
26 KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
27 BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
28 OTTO Theodor 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
29 TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
30 GOLDBACH Danilo 2006 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
31 KÜßNER Tillmann 2007 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
32 BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
33 SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
34 BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
35 RENTZSCH Erik 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
36 SPARBORTH Felix 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
37 SIMON Manuel 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
38 HERRMANN Charlie Lennox 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
39 GREMOT Julius 2006 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
40 PREUßE Clemens 2006 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)