zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
30. November 2019 - 1. Dezember 2019

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
7 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
10 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
16 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
17 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
19 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
20 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
21 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
22 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
24 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
25 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
29 N TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
30 N TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia 2000 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
31 N KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N SARRA Athina 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
35 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N GEROU Vasiliki Filomila 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
39 N Vorrunde SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
40 N Vorrunde ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
41 N Vorrunde VOTSI Foteini 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N Vorrunde MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
43 N Vorrunde KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
44 N Vorrunde PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
45 N Vorrunde BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
46 N Vorrunde KONTOTASIOU Maria - Niki 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
47 N Vorrunde OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)