Kampfrichter - Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V.

Name Nation Region Verein DegenFlorettSäbel
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid GER NR Kölner FK (GER) M1
ARNHOLD Timon GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) D
BAERSCH Henri Anton GER NR Solinger TB (GER) M1
BAHREN Tobias / BÄHREN Tobias GER NR Rheydter TV (GER) CN
BEHR Peter Christian GER NR Solinger TB (GER) CN
BERNSTEIN Heike GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
BERNSTEIN Viktoria GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) M1
BIEßNER Georg GER NR Neusser SV (GER) CN
BILLE Mark GER NR TV Ratingen (GER) D
BIRTH Cornelia GER NR Pulheimer SC (GER) D
BOES Emil GER NR Dürener FC (GER) M1
BÖHM Charlotte GER NR Aachener FC (GER) M1
BONAH Luis GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
BONAH Raoul GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
BOY Christian GER NR Eintracht Duisburg (GER) CN
BRANSCHEID Gregor GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
BRAUN Julia GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
BRAUN Lara GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN C
BREKER Henri GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
BUSCH Max GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
BUSLEY Benjamin GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
BÜTOW Leander GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
CARBERRY Maeve GER NR Aachener FC (GER) M1
SCHMIDT Charlotte / CARDINALI MACEDO SILVA Charlotte GER NR Kölner FK (GER) L
DAHLEM Matthias GER NR Duisburger FK (GER) D
DERKUM Liska GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
DETEMBLE Alexander GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
DISLER Julian GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
DJORDJEVIC Stefan GER NR Rheydter TV (GER) D
DRABSCH Sebastian GER NR Lohausener SV (GER) D
EICHER Tristan GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) D
EIFLER Larissa GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
ENGELN Elias GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
ERKENS Klaus GER NR Solinger TB (GER) D
ERKENS Roman GER NR Aachener FC (GER) D
ESSER Philipp GER NR Aachener FC (GER) M1
FABINGER Nils GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
FLOSDORF Niclas GER NR Dürener FC (GER) D D
FOERSTER Evi / FÖRSTER Evi GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
GERHARTZ Benedict GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) M1
GÖDDE Ella GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
GORRAY Philipp GER NR Eintracht Duisburg (GER) D CN
GÖTZ Maximilian GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
GROPPER Johanna GER NR EFG Essen (GER) C
GUST Timo GER NR Kölner FK (GER) M1
HAHN Axel GER NR Lohausener SV (GER) D
HAMLESCHER Magnus GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
HAPPE Philipp GER NR EFG Essen (GER) D
HARTFELDER Nicole GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
HAUBROK Elias GER NR TSV Kenten (GER) L
HERBON Nick GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
HERCHNER Kira GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) D
HERRMANN Maximilian GER WE Hasper FC (GER) CN
HERZBERG Fabian GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) L L
HEUSER Fabian GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
HILBRANDT Alexander GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
HILGER Jakob GER NR TuRa Büderich (GER) CN
HOHLBEIN Frauke GER NR EFG Essen (GER) D
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) M1
HOSE Christian GER NR DFC Düsseldorf (GER) CN
HUEBERS Richard / HÜBERS Richard GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
HUG Jana GER NR Neusser SV (GER) CN
HUSEMANN Luca GER NR EFG Essen (GER) D
JANSEN Greta GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
JANSSEN Jörg GER NR Kölner FK (GER) D
JÜTTEN Svenja GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) D
KEMPF Lorenz GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN
KINDEL Rabea GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
KIRCHNER Tim GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) D
KLOCKHAUS Emily GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
KLUGER Vincent GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) CN B
KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) D
KORZENIEWSKI Tobias GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) D
KRAHMER Mathias GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) D
KRAUS Anja GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) L
KRAUS Leon GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
KRÜGER Léa GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
KUSIAN Judith GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
LAUER Lisanne GER NR DFC Düsseldorf (GER) D
LEHMANN Eero GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
LENNARTZ Arndt GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN
LEYENDECKER Piet GER NR Eintracht Duisburg (GER) D
LÖHR Lisa-Marie GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
LUDOLF Julia GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) M1
MANTZAVINOS Lukas GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) M1
MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER NR Eintracht Duisburg (GER) B B
MASTHOFF Emma GER NR EFG Essen (GER) D
MAYSAMI Aylin GER NR Duisburger FK (GER) E
MAYSAMI Mahmoud GER NR Duisburger FK (GER) E E
MEIER Kassian GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
MOELLER Tom / MÖLLER Tom GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN CN B
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas GER NR Dürener FC (GER) D
MÜLLER Ella GER NR Wuppertaler FC (GER) D
MÜLLER Fiona GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) D
MÜLLER Max Laurin GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
MUSCHENICH Carsten GER NR Dürener FC (GER) D
NIETHEN Jan GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) D
OBERBÜSCHER Annika GER NR Wuppertaler FC (GER) D
OYMANN Renee GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
PACHMANN Celine GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
PAULY Michael GER NR Aachener FC (GER) D
PAUS Jan GER NR Duisburger FK (GER) D D
PETER Katharina GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
PETERS Annabelle Charlotte GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
PETERS Rabea GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
PFEIFFER Nina GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
PIECHA Robert GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
POLOTZEK Simon GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
POLOTZEK Viviana GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
PRINZ Jonathan Luis GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) M1
REINHOLD Charlotte GER NR EFG Essen (GER) D
RICKEN Lisa GER NR Dürener FC (GER) D CN
RIDDER Alrun GER NR Dürener FC (GER) M1
RIDDER Cordula GER NR Dürener FC (GER) D
RIDDER Norwin GER NR Dürener FC (GER) D
RIDDER Reimut GER NR Dürener FC (GER) M1
RIEGER Christian GER NR Neusser SV (GER) CN
RIPPERT Ariane GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
ROSENBAUM Florian GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) C
ROTH Katrin GER NR TuRa Büderich (GER) CN
RUERS Merle GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
RUYTERS Amrei GER NR TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) CN
RUYTERS Patrick GER NR TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) CN
SARI Orhan GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) M1
SATURNO Luca GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
SAUERMANN Tim GER NR DFC Düsseldorf (GER) D CN
SCHICKER Maike GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) CN B B
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) B B
SCHLAFFER Leon GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
SCHMIDT Joel GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) M1
SCHMITZ Julia GER NR EFG Essen (GER) L
SCHMITZ Peter GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
SCHMITZ Tom GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
SCHNEIDER Benno GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
SCHOPPA Dominik GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN
SCHREIBER Martin GER HE FC Kassel (GER) CN CN
SCHROEDTER Robin / SCHRÖDTER Robin GER NR TuRa Büderich (GER) CN
SCHULZ Tobias GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) D
SEIFFERT Kay Alexander GER NR Kölner FK (GER) M1
SEMENYUK Tymofiy GER NR BFC Rösrath (GER) D
SPICKER David GER NR Neusser SV (GER) D
SPIERZAK Lorenz GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) M1
SPRINGER Colm GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
STAND Thomas GER NR Neusser SV (GER) D
STANDISH-LEIGH Anna GER NR Pulheimer SC (GER) E
STANGE Jakob GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
STEFFENS Leander GER NR Solinger TB (GER) M1
STEPHAN Mona GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
STIEREN Niklas GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
STUBENRAUCH Bartolome / STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé GER NR Duisburger FK (GER) D
SULIMMA Theresa GER NR Kölner FK (GER) M1
SZABO Matyas GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
SZABO Vilmos GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) B B
TAPPE Jörg GER NR EFG Essen (GER) CN
TENBERGEN Paul GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN B CN
THÖNNES Ronja GER NR VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) D
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER NR FC Moers (GER) CN
VERFONDERN Kira GER NR VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) D
VOGEL Ainhoa GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) D
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja GER NR Wuppertaler FC (GER) D
WAGNER Benedikt GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
WALTER Joerg / WALTER Jörg GER NR DFC Düsseldorf (GER) D CN
WENNEMAR Bas GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN
WETZLING Amelie GER NR FC Moers (GER) D
WIEMANN Martin GER NR Eintracht Duisburg (GER) CN
WIENANDS Jeremy GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) D
WINKLER Sebastian GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) D
WISSKIRCHEN Johanna Marie GER NR BFC Rösrath (GER) CN
WISSKIRCHEN Moritz / WIßKIRCHEN Moritz GER NR BFC Rösrath (GER) D
WISSKIRCHEN Thomas GER NR BFC Rösrath (GER) CN