Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRADE Beatriz | 2015 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | BRA | - | |||
MARTINEZ Luisa | 2015 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 10 | |||
PAIXÃO Alice | 2015 | BRA Dourado Esgrima Club | R | BRA | - | |||
HANSEN Manuela | 2015 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | - | |||
FERNANDES Giovanna | 2015 | BRA LQ Life Quality | R | BRA | 6 |
5 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALERMO Laura | 2013 | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | BRA | 15 | |||
FEIX Mariana | 2014 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | - | |||
MACIEL Nadine | 2014 | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | BRA | - | |||
PICK ORNAGHI Helena | 2013 | BRA CC Curitibano | L | BRA | 9 | |||
ARAVENA Carolina | 2013 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 7 | |||
CLEMENTE Bianca | 2013 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 11 | |||
FERRON Sofia | 2013 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 26 | |||
GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
SCHNEIDER Maya | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | BRA | - | |||
PAIXÃO Isabelly | 2013 | BRA Dourado Esgrima Club | R | BRA | - | |||
CALFAT Sofia | 2013 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | L | BRA | 10 |
11 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XELLA MUTTI Isadora | 2011 | BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | L | BRA | 21 | |||
PALERMO Laura | 2013 | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | BRA | - | |||
FONSECA Luisa | 2011 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 13 | |||
YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 6 | |||
PICK ORNAGHI Helena | 2013 | BRA CC Curitibano | L | BRA | 20 | |||
FONTENELE Alicia | 2012 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 27 | |||
GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
LOURENÇO Lorena | 2011 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 11 | |||
SANTOS Giulia | 2012 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
DINUCCI Antonella | 2011 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 9 | |||
DRIESEN Anne | 2012 | BRA LQ Life Quality | R | BRA | 15 |
11 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOURENCO Adriana | 1977 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 22 |
1 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTOS Cynthia | 1971 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 8 | |||
OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 4 |
2 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI CUNTO Patricia | 1964 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | - |
1 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONSECA Pedro | 2016 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 7 |
1 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | BRA | 3 | |||
PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 8 | |||
POLIZER Gabriel | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 11 | |||
TRAINA Luiz Ricardo | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | BRA | 18 | |||
VIEIRA Marcelo | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 10 | |||
DEBIAZI Felipe | 2013 | BRA Dourado Esgrima Club | R | BRA | - | |||
KADUNC Theo | 2013 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 1 | |||
ZHENG Richard | 2014 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 6 |
8 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 9 | |||
CASTELLO BRANCO Lorenzo | 2012 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 26 | |||
MARTINEZ Gabriel | 2011 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 12 | |||
PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
VIEIRA Marcelo | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
BECCARIA Jose | 2011 | BRA Dourado Esgrima Club | R | BRA | - | |||
VENEZUELA Arthur | 2011 | BRA Dourado Esgrima Club | L | BRA | 11 | |||
TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | BRA | 10 |
8 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONSECA Luis Gustavo | 1975 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - |
1 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUTTI Mauricio | 1972 | BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | R | BRA | - | |||
GARCIA Guilherme Luis | 1969 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 3 | |||
JUSTEN Marcio | 1971 | BRA CC Curitibano | R | BRA | 14 | |||
SOUZA Luciano | 1973 | BRA CC Curitibano | R | BRA | 1 | |||
YAMASHITA Koiti | 1969 | BRA EEAM Abel Melian | R | BRA | 2 |
5 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBINSON Oliveira | 1963 | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | BRA | 1 |
1 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRADE Beatriz | 2015 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | BRA | - | |||
CANASHIRO Júlia | 2015 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 12 | |||
MARTINEZ Luisa | 2015 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 11 | |||
DINUCCI Martinna | 2017 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | - |
4 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEIX Mariana | 2014 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | - | |||
MACIEL Nadine | 2014 | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | BRA | - | |||
SANDRINI Marina | 2013 | BRA CGB Betancourt | R | BRA | 18 | |||
ARAVENA Carolina | 2013 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 5 | |||
CLEMENTE Bianca | 2013 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 12 | |||
FERRON Sofia | 2013 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 23 | |||
GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
SCHNEIDER Maya | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | BRA | - | |||
CALFAT Sofia | 2013 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | L | BRA | 11 |
9 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XELLA MUTTI Isadora | 2011 | BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | L | BRA | 6 | |||
CAMARGO Nyvea | 2012 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | - | |||
ARAVENA Carolina | 2013 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
FONTENELE Alicia | 2012 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 10 | |||
SANTOS Giulia | 2012 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 4 | |||
DINUCCI Antonella | 2011 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 5 | |||
GRAHL Olívia | 2012 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 14 | |||
NASCIMENTO Eduarda | 2012 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 9 |
8 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROTHFELD Silvia | 1971 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 3 | |||
OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 1 |
2 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R |
---|
3 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | ||||
Funktionsträger/innen | ||||
BETANCOURT Guillermo | CUB | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | Trainer/in | |
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina | RUS | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | Trainer/in | |
ZAGROBELNY Icaro | BRA | Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA) | Trainer/in |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONSECA Pedro | 2016 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 10 | |||
MARFISA François | 2015 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 17 | |||
LAIDENS Lucas | 2015 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | L | BRA | 17 |
3 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 10 | |||
PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 17 | |||
POLIZER Gabriel | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 16 | |||
TRAINA Luiz Ricardo | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | BRA | 21 | |||
VIEIRA Marcelo | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
KADUNC Theo | 2013 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 1 | |||
OSÓRIO Leon | 2014 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | BRA | 14 | |||
RECH Hugo | 2014 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | BRA | 7 |
8 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | - | |||
MARTINEZ Gabriel | 2011 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 6 | |||
PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
VIEIRA Marcelo | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
CHADE Nicolas | 2012 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 17 | |||
KADUNC Theo | 2013 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 15 | |||
COSTA Bernardo | 2011 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | BRA | 5 | |||
TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | BRA | 8 |
8 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUTTI Mauricio | 1972 | BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | R | BRA | 2 | |||
SOUZA Luciano | 1973 | BRA CC Curitibano | R | BRA | 1 |
2 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DINUCCI Martinna | 2017 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | - | |||
HANSEN Manuela | 2015 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | 5 | |||
PIRES Helena | 2015 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | - |
3 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 10 | |||
IACONELLI Lorena | 2014 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 8 | |||
HANSEN Manuela | 2015 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | 7 | |||
PIRES Helena | 2015 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | - |
4 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATTOS Gabrielle | 2011 | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | BRA | 5 | |||
RIBEIRO Marcela | 2012 | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | BRA | 4 | |||
MOTTA Ana Luiza | 2012 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 3 | |||
YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 2 | |||
GRAHL Olívia | 2012 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | - | |||
PIRES Sarah | 2012 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | - |
6 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTOS Cynthia | 1971 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 3 | |||
FROTA Renata | 1973 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | BRA | 6 |
2 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI CUNTO Patricia | 1964 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | - |
1 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOUGLAS Tomas | 2015 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | BRA | 2 | |||
LOPES Henrique | 2016 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | 5 |
2 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 3 | |||
MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | BRA | 9 | |||
PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 8 | |||
CHADE Michel | 2014 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 13 | |||
DOUGLAS Tomas | 2015 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | BRA | 1 | |||
GONZALEZ Henrique | 2014 | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | BRA | 4 | |||
LOPES Henrique | 2016 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | 11 |
7 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALDIN Theo | 2011 | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | BRA | 6 | |||
FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | - | |||
GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 9 | |||
RAMOS André | 2011 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 3 | |||
CASTELLO BRANCO Lorenzo | 2012 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | - | |||
KADUNC Theo | 2013 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | - | |||
MORAES Igor | 2011 | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | BRA | - |
8 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALDIN Rodrigo | 1982 | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | BRA | 1 | |||
FERREIRA André | 1976 | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | BRA | 5 |
2 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz |
---|
0 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTOS Américo | 1972 | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | BRA | 4 | |||
CARVALHO Fernando | 1969 | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | BRA | 3 |
2 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |