Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIEDLER Celina | 2016 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FLÄGEL Greta | 2015 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LÜDTKE Sophia | 2015 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
THIEROCK Karla | 2015 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULTZ Lilu | 2015 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VALLAND Rieke | 2015 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BÜSCH Alais | - | GER FC Schkeuditz | L | --- | Storniert | ||
LAABS Greta | - | GER VFL Pinneberg | L | --- | Storniert |
6 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
FELDMANN Fabian | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
KOHNERT Tristan | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARNECKE Laura | 2013 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMIDT Hannah | 2013 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie | 2013 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
BREITSPRECHER Maja Lilu | 2014 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHACHT Soraya-Helen | 2013 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
HOFMANN Leah | 2013 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIEDE Isabella Kariena | 2014 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
KOVÁCS Beatrix | 2013 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
KRÖGER Jara | 2014 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
LIETZ Leni Ida | 2013 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
STEFER Mathilde | 2013 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WEHNER Rosalie | 2014 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
HASSELMANN Ann-Sophie | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
HORSTMANN Helene | 2013 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
MIASNIKOVA Kristina | 2014 |
RUS FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
FAZEKASH Daniella | 2013 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
LASHYNA Kira | 2014 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
SAVYTSKA Sofia | 2014 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
DEGLER Leonor | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | 1.3 | Storniert |
18 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
D | ROHNER Emilia | GER | SC Berlin | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | THETMEYER Lucas | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Ostsee Pokal U11 Damen Florett | Tournament Series |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON VOLKMANN Wilhelmina | 2012 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
LAUDAN Ida Marlene | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
HOUAMED Amelie | 2011 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
STUMPF Maria | 2011 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
WIENHOLD Lucy-Jouline | 2012 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
KRABBE Finnja | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
BARTKE Franziska Charlotte | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BERGNER Gretha | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
KNAUTH Lia Annabell | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
ANGERSTEIN Leni | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.35 | Gemeldet | ||
HEINRICH Friederike | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHÖN Jolina | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
EYMER Theresa | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
GRÄFNITZ Leonie | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
LÜTGE Janna | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
RADANT Amelie | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
VOSS Helena | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
DÖRNER Annabelle | 2011 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HALW Charlotte | 2011 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
HERRMANN Amalia | 2012 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
KAISER Frieda | 2012 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
WIMMER Nina | 2012 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
GRANDI Eva Lina | 2012 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
RECK Amelie | 2011 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
ULBRICH Lia | 2011 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
JUNKER Frieda | 2012 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
R | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
KOPF Henriette | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.18 | Gemeldet | ||
LAST Julienne | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULZ Levke | 2011 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
L | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.18 | Gemeldet | ||
STILLER Hannah Marie | 2012 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
VONAU Tonya | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
WÖLFEL Laura | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.35 | Gemeldet | ||
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
MAROIAN Zinaida | 2012 |
UKR TSV Bützow
|
L | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
HEUMANN Maya | - | GER FC Rothenbaum | R | 1.6 | Storniert | ||
DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | R | 1.7 | Storniert | ||
KÜHNE Mia | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | R | 1.19 | Storniert | ||
WACHTER Angelina | - | GER Hamburger FC | R | 1.4 | Storniert | ||
GÜNTHER Sophie | - | GER | R | --- | Storniert |
40 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 5 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
D | ROHNER Emilia | GER | SC Berlin | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | THETMEYER Lucas | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U13 Damen Florett | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Damen Florett | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Damen Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Ostsee Pokal U13 Damen Florett | Tournament Series |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Damen Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Damen Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEMICH Leonie | 2009 |
GER FC Ratzeburg
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
HABERMANN Emma Charlotte | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUSTER Theresa | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
SIMM Hannah | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
CHEN Joella | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
KRABBE Finnja | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
KRAUSE Martha | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
ZHU Tian Yi | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
JOOST Jette | 2010 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
AL HASHIM Daliah | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
FABIANKE Lara | 2010 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHER Elena | 2010 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
FOLGNER Jördis | 2010 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
BÖRNER Alma Marie | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
GROSCHE Martha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
SAUER Thea Amelie | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
ANGERSTEIN Leni | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
HEINRICH Friederike | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
HOPPE Lilly Emma | 2010 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
KOLENKO Marah | 2010 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHÖN Jolina | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.10 | Gemeldet | ||
VOIGT Karla | 2009 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
BRUSCH Ebby | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
EYMER Theresa | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.10 | Gemeldet | ||
GIANNOULI Krystallenia | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
GRÄFNITZ Leonie | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
LÜTGE Janna | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MALLON Maren | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OLDAG Elin | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
PAUL Dora-Sophie | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
RADANT Amelie | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
REHDA Lene | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
VOSS Helena | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
DÖRNER Annabelle | 2011 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
HARCENKO Julia | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
WEßNIGK Clara Malin | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | 1.7 | Gemeldet | ||
KAISER Lotte | 2010 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
NIPOLLI Isabella | 2009 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULZ Levke | 2011 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
WANG Melina | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.29 | Gemeldet | ||
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
L | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | 2011 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHACHE Lucy | 2010 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
STILLER Hannah Marie | 2012 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.24 | Gemeldet | ||
DÜRRWALD Lena | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
MEIER Elisa | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 1.37 | Gemeldet | ||
LAABS Ella Martha | 2009 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
L | 1.20 | Gemeldet | ||
SERBIEVA Saiana | 2010 |
RUS Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
GAERTNER Christina | - | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | R | 1.1 | Storniert | ||
HOUAMED Amelie | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.24 | Storniert | ||
STUMPF Maria | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.20 | Storniert | ||
VORMELKER Kyra-Zoë | - | GER FC Greifswald | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | R | 1.25 | Storniert | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | --- | Storniert | ||
LAST Julienne | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | --- | Storniert | ||
STOKLOSSA Leah | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | --- | Storniert |
52 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 8 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
FELDMANN Fabian | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
KOHNERT Tristan | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Ostsee Pokal U15 Damen Florett | Tournament Series |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RATKOGLO Maria | 2007 |
BUL SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
REINHARDT Laura | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUSTER Theresa | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
SIMM Hannah | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
KRAUSE Martha | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
TEMUR Duru | 2007 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
ZHU Tian Yi | 2010 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
AL HASHIM Daliah | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
AL HASHIM Rana | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | 2007 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
HOPPE Lilly Emma | 2010 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
VOIGT Karla | 2009 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
BRUSCH Ebby | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.25 | Gemeldet | ||
GIANNOULI Krystallenia | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
GOLDAMMER Mila | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
OLDAG Elin | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
PAUL Dora-Sophie | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
REHDA Lene | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
NAUMANN Rebekka | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
NIPOLLI Isabella | 2009 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
WANG Melina | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHACHE Lucy | 2010 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
DÜRRWALD Lena | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
MEIER Elisa | 2010 |
GER
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
SERBIEVA Saiana | 2010 |
RUS Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
ERTEL Alisa | 2007 |
RUS SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
HASSINGER Jette Elisabeth | - | GER FC Greifswald | R | 1.6 | Storniert | ||
WELK Aina | - | GER FC Greifswald | R | 1.7 | Storniert | ||
MALLON Maren | - | GER FG Schwerin | L | --- | Storniert | ||
KLIMEK Leah | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | 1.4 | Storniert |
29 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 4 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
D | ROHNER Emilia | GER | SC Berlin | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | THETMEYER Lucas | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Damen Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Damen Florett | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Ostsee Pokal U17 Damen Florett | Tournament Series |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RÄTHEL Carl | 2016 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PUSCH Karl | 2015 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WULF Theo | 2015 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALTHER Hannes | 2015 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALVAREZ SYNWOLDT Pedro Johann | 2015 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOFFRICHTER Carl | 2015 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHWARZ Amadeus | 2015 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SYDOW Constantin | 2016 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZHANG Xichao | 2015 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KUNIG Benedikt | 2015 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
10 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
FELDMANN Fabian | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
KOHNERT Tristan | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WURL Oskar | 2013 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 1.16 | Gemeldet | ||
REINHARDT Nils | 2013 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NOLTING Fabian Simon | 2014 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
ECKMAJER Leo | 2013 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.19 | Gemeldet | ||
ZÖBISCH Anton | 2013 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
FIEDLER Marc | 2013 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
FIEDLER Tim Luca | 2014 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
BÜSCH Gero | 2013 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
L | 1.16 | Gemeldet | ||
WALDSCHLÄGER Leon | 2014 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
ANBAU Alexander Ben | 2013 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
BÖCKMANN Jesper | 2013 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
BROERMANN Ari | 2014 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
CARIUS Conrad Otto | 2014 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
EHRLICHMANN Marc | 2014 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
STEGEMANN Johan Levi | 2014 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
STÜVE Louis | 2014 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
WIEDEMANN August | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
KANWISCHER Bjarne Joshua Emil | 2014 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.16 | Gemeldet | ||
PROSCH Helge | 2013 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WENTZLAFF William Arthur | 2013 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
L | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
KRSTOVIC Petar | 2013 |
SRB Berliner FC
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
YUSYPENKO Dmytro | 2014 |
UKR KSV Weißwasser
|
R | 1.19 | Gemeldet | ||
BIEWALD Max | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Storniert | ||
NICKOL Gustav | - | GER | R | --- | Storniert | ||
HARTWIG Owe | - | GER FC Greifswald | R | --- | Storniert | ||
HÜBSCH Constantin | - | GER FC Oelsnitz | R | --- | Storniert | ||
RAU Arthur | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | R | --- | Storniert | ||
BALLHAUS Anton | - | GER FG Merseburger Raben | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DAMBECK Emil | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | 1.8 | Storniert |
22 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 7 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
D | ROHNER Emilia | GER | SC Berlin | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | THETMEYER Lucas | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Ostsee Pokal U11 Herren Florett | Tournament Series |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAMS Hannes | 2011 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
WURL Liam | 2011 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 1.28 | Gemeldet | ||
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
HESSE Anton | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
BÖHMER Ron | 2012 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHLEICHER Toni | 2011 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.39 | Gemeldet | ||
LORENZ Friedrich | 2011 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
SINNER Christofer | 2011 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
FELDEN Henry | 2012 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | 1.39 | Gemeldet | ||
LEJEUNE Julius | 2011 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
WITTKE Frederik | 2012 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | 1.28 | Gemeldet | ||
EL EBRASHI Sami | 2012 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
MARKS Alexander | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
BRÖCKER Luipold | 2012 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.39 | Gemeldet | ||
JOST Gabriel | 2012 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.39 | Gemeldet | ||
TRAUTMANN Nick | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
WOLF Nils | 2011 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
KUSCHKE Moritz | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
MÜLLER Anton Karl | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
PECHE Mats | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
RÄPPGEN Edgar | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
RICHTER Jannes | 2011 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 1.28 | Gemeldet | ||
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
ALVAREZ SYNWOLDT Miguel Magnus | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
BARTELS Jannik | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
BEKENDORF Ferenc | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
GIELOW Emil | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
GOCKE NOGUEIRA Eric | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.39 | Gemeldet | ||
SIMONI Vincent | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
TIETZ Jerry Lou | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
VOSS Richard | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
WU Mario Jun Long | 2012 |
GER FK Reemtsma
|
R | 1.39 | Gemeldet | ||
BRÜGGE Konrad | 2012 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | 1.28 | Gemeldet | ||
GU John | 2011 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
BUDER Tom Lukas | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.28 | Gemeldet | ||
LEHMANN Oskar | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
PETERS Bjarne | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
WALTER Bennett | 2011 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
L | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
BLICKE Niklas | 2012 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.39 | Gemeldet | ||
ORGEL Gabriel | 2011 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
REIMER Felix | 2012 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
AMMERICH Leopold | 2012 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
KNEBEL Timur | 2011 |
GER
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
KOSIBA Lauren | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Storniert | ||
MIELNICZUK Samiel | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.13 | Storniert | ||
SCHROEDER Henry | - | GER FC Rothenbaum | R | 1.4 | Storniert | ||
WAPPLER Gustav | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | R | 1.7 | Storniert | ||
SADECK Leonard | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DETTE Jim | - | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | R | 1.13 | Storniert | ||
SIEGEL Konstantin | - | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | R | 1.8 | Storniert | ||
BOGENSCHNEIDER Tom Luca | - | GER TSV Winsen | R | 1.4 | Storniert | ||
GEORGI Theodor | - | GER TV Markkleeberg | R | 1.10 | Storniert |
44 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 9 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
D | ROHNER Emilia | GER | SC Berlin | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | THETMEYER Lucas | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U13 Herren Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U13 Herren Florett | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Berliner Rangliste U13 Herren Florett | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Ostsee Pokal U13 Herren Florett | Tournament Series |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Herren Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U13 Herren Florett | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORDET Ilian | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
L | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
DEMANDT Heinrich | 2009 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
HESSE Anton | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
NOLTING Felix Gregor | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
BEITZ Benni | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
BÖHMER Ron | 2012 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHLEICHER Toni | 2011 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
WIDANY Paul | 2009 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
WUNDERLICH Theo | 2010 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 1.7 | Gemeldet | ||
HORN Adrian | 2010 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
WALENTIN Ole | 2009 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
GÜNTHER Hannes | 2009 |
GER FC Oelsnitz
|
L | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
ZAAG Luca Noel | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARKS Alexander | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHROEDER Henry | 2012 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.7 | Gemeldet | ||
HÄßLER Malte | 2009 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | 2009 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
AHLVERS Max | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
KAMRATH Wolf Maria | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
DEUTSCHMANN Richard | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 1.15 | Gemeldet | ||
FELGNER Aatos | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
SZÖCS Tamas | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 1.10 | Gemeldet | ||
DETTMAR Pepe | 2010 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
KNOCHENHAUER Moritz | 2011 |
GER FG Merseburger Raben
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
ALVAREZ SYNWOLDT Miguel Magnus | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ARNDT Paul | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.6 | Gemeldet | ||
BARTELS Jannik | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Karl | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.7 | Gemeldet | ||
BEKENDORF Ferenc | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
ERTL Marvin | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
EYMER Moritz | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
GIELOW Emil | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
GOCKE NOGUEIRA Eric | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LÜTGE Hennes | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
NETZBAND Felix | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
SIMONI Vincent | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.10 | Gemeldet | ||
TIETZ Jerry Lou | 2011 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.16 | Gemeldet | ||
VATTER Haydn Stig | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
VOSS Richard | 2012 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
WINCKLER Hannes | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRÜGGE Konrad | 2012 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | 1.12 | Gemeldet | ||
BRÜGGE Theodor | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
OBERSTEBRINK Casper | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
PENK Willem Ole | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
HANSEN Willem | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BORNIER Levi Matisse | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DROCHNER Raphael | 2009 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HERBERG Arien | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOLZ Louca | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HUSS Lucas | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RIEDEL Linus | 2010 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOLDEWEYH Marco | 2010 |
GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | 2009 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
HEITMANN Jannik Max | 2010 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.4 | Gemeldet | ||
JÄREMO Alvin | 2009 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.16 | Gemeldet | ||
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | 2009 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
MEDVEDEV Martin | 2009 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JOHN Tim | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.1 | Storniert | ||
KHAN Jared | - | GER FC Rothenbaum | R | 1.15 | Storniert | ||
FOLGNER Jördis | - | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | R | --- | Storniert | ||
LAABS Alexander Raphael | - | GER VFL Pinneberg | R | --- | Storniert | ||
KNEBEL Timur | - | GER | R | 1.16 | Storniert |
65 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 5 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
FELDMANN Fabian | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
KOHNERT Tristan | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MARKS Florian | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Herren Florett | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Ostsee Pokal U15 Herren Florett | Tournament Series |
2023 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Herren Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Herren Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Sächsische Rangliste U15 Herren Florett | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HÄßLER Malte | 2009 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
NOLTING Felix Gregor | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUSTER Lucas | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
L | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
RÄTHEL Werner | 2008 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | 1.1 | Gemeldet | ||
ZAAG Luca Noel | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
MARKS Florian | 2008 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | 2009 |
GER FC Schkeuditz
|
R | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
AHLVERS Max | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
HELD Henrik | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
KAMRATH Wolf Maria | 2009 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
KUNERT Benwick | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.8 | Gemeldet | ||
POLLMER Vincent | 2008 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
ARNDT Paul | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.13 | Gemeldet | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Karl | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
ERTL Marvin | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
EYMER Moritz | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
FELDMANN Fabian | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.3 | Gemeldet | ||
KOHNERT Tristan | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
NETZBAND Felix | 2010 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
RADANT Raphael | 2007 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 1.2 | Gemeldet | ||
ROPTE Moritz | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
SASS Jan Lucas | 2007 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
VATTER Haydn Stig | 2009 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
BRÜGGE Theodor | 2010 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | 1.14 | Gemeldet | ||
DROCHNER Raphael | 2009 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | 1.38 | Gemeldet | ||
ULBRICH Tim | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 1.38 | Gemeldet | ||
BRUSCHEK Robin | 2008 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 1.17 | Gemeldet | ||
HASSELMANN Marc André | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.11 | Gemeldet | ||
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | 2009 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.9 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | 1.21 | Gemeldet | ||
JÄREMO Alvin | 2009 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.33 | Gemeldet | ||
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | 2009 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 1.26 | Gemeldet | ||
MEDVEDEV Martin | 2009 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | 1.5 | Gemeldet | ||
BEITZ Benni | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.13 | Storniert | ||
JOHN Tim | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.8 | Storniert | ||
WIDANY Paul | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | --- | Storniert | ||
WUNDERLICH Theo | - | GER Dresdener FC | R | 1.16 | Storniert | ||
BRECHLING Ole | - | GER FC Greifswald | R | 1.21 | Storniert | ||
GRUBE Nils | - | GER FC Greifswald | R | 1.21 | Storniert | ||
GÜNTHER Hannes | - | GER FC Oelsnitz | L | 1.19 | Storniert | ||
DEUTSCHMANN Richard | - | GER | R | --- | Storniert | ||
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | L | 1.20 | Storniert | ||
SZÖCS Tamas | - | GER | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | R | 1.26 | Storniert | ||
LÜTGE Hennes | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | --- | Storniert | ||
SCHREIBER Leo | - | GER FG Schwerin | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | 1.10 | Storniert |
39 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 14 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AHLVERS Philipp | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
C | ANDRITZKI Paul | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | DEGLER Maurice | GER | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | ECKNER Lykko | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
F | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | GER | FC Rothenbaum | ||
L | HUBOLD Pia | GER | FG Schwerin | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
D | MOSORA Katharina | GER | FG Merseburger Raben | ||
L | PHILIPPS Matti | GER | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | ||
D | ROHNER Emilia | GER | SC Berlin | ||
RYBANDT Jonathan | GER | FC Greifswald | |||
SASS Jan Lucas | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg | |||
CN | THETMEYER Lucas | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Herren Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Herren Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Herren Florett | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2023 | Ostsee Pokal U17 Herren Florett | Tournament Series |
HOFMANN Gabi | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | FC Leipzig | |
PUSCH Judith | GER | Trainer/in | So. | FC Leipzig | |
KRAUSE Alexander | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | FC Rothenbaum | |
MARKS Carsten | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | FC Rothenbaum | |
EINFELDT Lucas | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | Hamburger FC | |
GAWRISCH Dieter | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
JUNKER Diana | GER | Medizin/Physio | Sa. | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | SVA Oranienburg | |
DEGLER Maurice | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | SVA Oranienburg | |
DEGLER Wolfram | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | SVA Oranienburg | |
SCHECK Melanie | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | SVA Oranienburg | |
PROHL Christopher | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
BOGENSCHNEIDER Ronny | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | TSV Winsen | |
BECKER Jürgen | GER | Turnier Management | Sa. So. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | GER | Trainer/in | So. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
OFFERMANN Carsten | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
RICHTER Uwe | GER | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
RODE Christina | GER | Organisationskomitee | Sa. So. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
RODE Marie-Sophie | GER | Techniker | Sa. So. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
SCHULZ Maik | GER | Organisationskomitee | Sa. So. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
SEVAL Serkan | GER | Trainer/in | So. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. | |
STOFFERS Jürgen | GER | Techniker | So. | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |