Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIULIO VERNE SCHERMA Giulio Verne Scherma (ITA) |
BOATTO Andrea (2006 L) LONGOBARDI Gabriele (2008 ) SACCONE Andrea marco (2006 R) VITALE Leonardo Tobia (2005 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
ACCADEMIA DELLA SPADA IMOLA Acc. Della Spada Imola (ITA) |
VASUMI Tommaso (2005 L) DALL'OSSO Dario (1996 R) TAMBURINI Fabio (2005 ) MONTUSCHI Nicolo (2006 ) DI CHIANO Francesco (2007 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
MALASPINA MASSA Malaspina Massa (ITA) |
FALUOMI Alessandro (1999 ) AGUILERA Luis humberto (1995 ) NARCISO Antonio (2001 R) NARCISO Fabio (2004 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CLUB SCHERMA LEGNANO SC Legnano (ITA) |
WALLISER Edoardo (2005 R) COLOMBO Andrea (2009 R) DE BERNARDI Giovanni Antonio (1970 R) BOVIS Mario Riccardo (1969 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA San Quirino Scherma (ITA) |
LOVISA Edoardo (2007 ) TOMASI Matteo (2006 ) PILLA Andrea (2006 ) SAMBUCO Mirco (2006 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
PRO PATRIA ET LIBERTATE BUSTO ARSIZIO Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) |
ANELLI Federico (1992 R) ALBIZZATI Mirko (2008 ) BELLOMO Alessandro (1995 R) DE LORENZO Davide (2008 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
SOC DILETTANTISTICA SCHERMA FROSINONE Soc Dilettantistica Scherma Frosinone (ITA) |
CATALLO Daniele (1999 L) CAMPOLI Giacomo (2008 ) CECCANI Riccardo (2008 ) DEL BROCCO Simone (2007 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
VIRTUS SCHERMA ASTI Virtus Scherma Asti (ITA) |
PAROLA Mauro (1990 ) BAVA Giovanni (2001 R) SGRINZI Andrea (2005 ) VOGLIOLO Fabio (2001 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
SCHERMISTICA "FIORE DEI LIBERI" Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine (ITA) |
PASQUON Davide (2003 R) ZULIANI Claudio (1989 R) GRILLONE Federico (1993 R) MUCIG Diego (2006 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CIRCOLO SCHERMA LA SPEZIA CS La Spezia (ITA) |
BARDINE Riccardo (1988 ) KURECSKA Alessandro (2009 ) FIORENTINI Leonardo (2000 R) CARUSO Leonardo (1992 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
POSILLIPO NAPOLI Posillipo Napoli (ITA) |
RUTOLI Luigi (2000 R) HEIM Christian (2000 R) ERRICHIELLO Angelo (2008 R) ROSIELLO Simone (2004 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
UISP SCHERMA ORVIETO Uisp Scherma Orvieto (ITA) |
CHERUBINI Ludovico (2000 ) TOGNARINI Gianmarco (2004 R) LO CONTE Edoardo (2008 R) ORTU Riccardo (2005 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CLUB SCHERMA PORDENONE Societa Scherma Pordenone (ITA) |
BERNARDIN Leonardo (1995 R) BACCHIEGA Gregorio (2007 R) MARZIANI Giovanni (2006 R) PERISSINOTTO Riccardo (2008 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CENTRO SCHERMA LATINA Centro Scherma Latina (ITA) |
DE PAOLIS Francesco (2000 ) FERGNANI Denni (1991 R) LANDI Matteo (2003 ) FELCI Cristian (2007 ) VICINI Giovanni (2008 ) CERASE Daniele (2006 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA ANZIO CdS Anzio (ITA) |
BEZZINI Roberto (2005 R) CULLA Andrea (2005 L) STEFANETTI Andreas (2007 R) PACE Valerio (2006 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
PISASCHERMA Pisascherma (ITA) |
SALVADORI Dario (2008 L) BARSOTTI Gregorio (2007 R) BARSOTTI Sergio (2008 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CS NEDO NADI Cs Nedo Nadi (ITA) |
HEIM Manuel (2007 L) FIORE Riccardo Emanuele (2008 R) PRINZO Francesco paolo (2007 ) D'ARIENZO Giovanni (2000 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
PRO NOVARA SCHERMA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA) |
FAVARETTO Giacomo (2000 ) MILANOLI Paolo (1969 L) PASOTTI Riccardo (2003 R) TULUMELLO Giovanni (1965 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA SC Valdera (ITA) |
CECCANTI Yuri (2000 R) BIONDI Leonardo (2005 ) VERDIANI Gian Marco (2004 R) TEGLIA Tommaso (2005 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CLUB SCHERMA PESARO SC Pesaro (ITA) |
BERTI Alessandro (2006 ) GAI Antonio Roman (2003 R) PEDONE Mattia (1983 R) LANARI Federico (2003 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
COMENSE SCHERMA Comense Scherma (ITA) |
COLL GARI Mateu (1998 R) GRISERI Francesco (2000 L) NAPOLITANO Isaia (2004 L) STELLA Alberto (1995 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA CERVIA MILANO MARITTIMA Circ. Della Spada Cervia Milano Marittima (ITA) |
QUARTIERI Samuel (2009 ) RIGHI Luca (2009 ) CENNI Francesco (2009 ) NERI Thomas (2009 ) BUDINI Jacopo (2009 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CATANIA FENCING CLUB Catania Fencing Club (ITA) |
DI FATO Stefano (2002 R) MATTIA Leonardo (2005 L) MANCINI Gabriel Pio (2006 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
COMINI PADOVA Comini Padova (ITA) |
CAMPORESE Matteo Luigi (2006 R) RAULE Giosue' (2006 L) CIRCO Leonardo (2007 R) RISTIC Ognjen (2002 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet |
24 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |