Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMA PRO VERCELLI Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli (ITA) |
CENA Marzia (2002 L) DELLA CIOPPA Sara (2003 R) ORSO Eleonora (2005 R) BELLINI Matilde (2007 R) MIGLINO Lucia (2007 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CLUB SCHERMA FIRENZE SC Firenze (ITA) |
RUSSO Francesca (1993 R) BALDRATI Marta (2001 R) GIUGNI Carlotta (1983 R) ROSADI Irene (2006 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CENTRO SPORTIVO GENOVA SCHERMA Centro Sportivo Genova Scherma (ITA) |
BARATTA Margherita (2003 L) VARTYVANOVA Tetiana (2007 R) PANI Arianna (2000 R) LANTERMO Matilde (2002 L) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CIRCOLO SCHERMA GIUSEPPE DELFINO IVREA CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) |
VITTIMBERGA Francesca (1984 R) CATTANA Micol (1999 R) GAUDINA Giorgia (2003 R) GALLERO-ALLOERO Anita (2007 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CLUB SCHERMA SAN NICOLA SC San Nicola (ITA) |
DI MARTINO Ludovica (2006 L) COCOZZA Alessia (1997 R) AGATA Arianna (2004 R) MOZZI Simona (2007 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) |
RUBBUANO Laura (1997 R) ACCARDI Claudia (2005 R) ADOSINI Mariaclotilde (2004 L) BUNTINA Irina (1984 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CS APUANO CS Apuano (ITA) |
PANZERA Isabella (1997 L) LUCIANI Sara (1995 R) LATTANZI Carmilla (2003 R) STORTI Beatrice (2009 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
PIETRO MICCA BIELLA Pietro Micca Biella (ITA) |
LAGNA Jessica (1986 R) SCHALM Sherraine René (1975 R) TIBI Caterina (2007 ) DESTRO Nicole (2002 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
MALASPINA MASSA Malaspina Massa (ITA) |
CASSINA Matilde (2003 R) CORRALES SILVEIRA Juana de la caridad (1991 ) BIANCO Giulia (2009 ) MARSELLI Asia (2002 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CHIAVARI SCHERMA Chiavari Scherma (ITA) |
CASSANO Alice (1997 R) CONTE Carlotta (2005 R) BAVESTRELLO Chiara (2007 R) TASSANO Aglaia (2008 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
PRO PATRIA ET LIBERTATE BUSTO ARSIZIO Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) |
VIGORITO Irene (2008 R) RAGOZZINO Anthea (2008 ) TOSI Alice (1994 L) PURICELLI Laura (1974 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGODI Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) |
ROBBI Federica (1995 ) PIETRARELLI Alice Pietrarelli (1999 R) DALTO Giulia (1985 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
CUS PAVIA Cus Pavia (ITA) |
LOMBARDI Marta (2001 R) GRECO Silvia (2000 R) ROVATI Beatrice (1990 R) NOVARINI Carlotta Anna (2008 R) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
G.S. P. GIANNONE CASERTA Gs P Giannone Caserta (ITA) |
DELLA CORTE Gianna (1957 L) BOROWA Ewa (1965 R) LANGELLOTTI Carla (2002 R) IANNICIELLO Claudia (2002 L) MACIEJEWSKA Monika (1970 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
SOCIETA SCHERMISTICA LUGHESE Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) |
BILLI Sofia (2002 L) SIGNANI Isabella (1995 R) BATTAZZA Ilaria (2003 R) LIVERANI Francesca (2003 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet | |||
PROPATRIA 1883 MILANO Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) |
MARCHI Lavinia (2007 L) GIRONI Sofia (2007 R) SCEPPACERCA Camilla (2008 ) DALLA VILLA Anita (2006 ) MACILLIS Caterina (2002 ) |
ITA | --- | Gemeldet |
16 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |