Zurück zur Liste

1 Prova Nazionale
ITA Caorle
24. November 2023 - 24. November 2023

Säbel Damen Senior Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet/in / Team Setzung Status Liz
RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA Maria Jose 2008 COL CdS Terni
R --- Gemeldet
BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 CRO Petrarca Scherma, MK Spada
R --- Gemeldet
ALBIERI Sofia 2003 ITA Petrarca Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
AMODIO Benedetta 2005 ITA Milleculure Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
ANDALORO Diletta 2001 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
ANTONIELLO Vittoria 2006 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
--- Gemeldet
ARPINO Giulia 1999 ITA Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
R --- Gemeldet
ASTOLFI Flavia 2007 ITA CdS Terni
R --- Gemeldet
BALDINI Benedetta 1993 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Gemeldet
BALSANO Vittoria 2006 ITA Padova Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
BATTISTON Michela 1997 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Gemeldet
BELLUCCI Arianna 2006 ITA Comando Aeronautica Militare Roma
R --- Gemeldet
BILOTTI Rosa caterina 2009 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
--- Gemeldet
BLANDINO Arianna 2004 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
BOCCARDO Matilde carla 2007 ITA Padova Scherma
--- Gemeldet
BONIFICO Ginevra 2007 ITA SC Napoli
--- Gemeldet
BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
BURLI Francesca 2003 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
CALVIATI Ilaria 2008 ITA Champ Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
CANTATORE Arianna 2006 ITA CS Lecco
--- Gemeldet
CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 ITA Dauno Foggia
R --- Gemeldet
CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 ITA Dauno Foggia
R --- Gemeldet
CARNEVALE Ludovica 2008 ITA Comando Aeronautica Militare Roma
--- Gemeldet
CASTELLACCI Flavia 2005 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
--- Gemeldet
CATTANEO Valentina 2004 ITA Padova Scherma
L --- Gemeldet
CHIGNOLI Giulia 2005 ITA Virtus Scherma Roma - Lame Tricolori
R --- Gemeldet
COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco
R --- Gemeldet
COLARIETI Sofia 2007 ITA CdS Terni
--- Gemeldet
COLELLA Eleonora 2009 ITA Frascati Scherma
--- Gemeldet
COLONNA Margherita 2002 ITA Scherma Augusta Taurinorum
R --- Gemeldet
COTOLONI Martina 2002 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 ITA Virtus Scherma Roma - Lame Tricolori
R --- Gemeldet
DI BENEDETTO Chiara Mariannunziatina 2008 ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
R --- Gemeldet
DI CARLO Alessia 2001 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Gemeldet
DI GREGORIO Sara 2007 ITA CdS Terni
--- Gemeldet
FONDI Valeria 2005 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
FUSCO Maria 2006 ITA SC Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Gemeldet
FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Gemeldet
FUSETTI Diletta 2009 ITA Petrarca Scherma
--- Gemeldet
FUSETTI Vittoria 2009 ITA Petrarca Scherma
--- Gemeldet
GALETTI Giada 2006 ITA SC Voltri
R --- Gemeldet
GARGANO Rebecca 1996 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Gemeldet
GIANCOLA Martina 2005 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Gemeldet
GIORDANI Margherita 2006 ITA Petrarca Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Gemeldet
GRASSI Elisa 2008 ITA Virtus Scherma Roma - Lame Tricolori
R --- Gemeldet
GREGORIO Rossella 1990 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
L --- Gemeldet
GRIMALDI Giulia 2007 ITA Milleculure Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
GULLO Sofia 2006 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
LANDI Michela 2003 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Gemeldet
LENTINI Francesca Romana 2008 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
LIKAJ Giada 2006 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Gemeldet
LUCARINI Lucia 1998 ITA Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
R --- Gemeldet
MANTEGNA Siria 1998 ITA Il Discobolo Sciacca
R --- Gemeldet
MANZO Morena 2006 ITA Champ Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
MARTINELLI Sofia 2008 ITA Padova Scherma
L --- Gemeldet
MAZZANTI Cecilia 1998 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Gemeldet
METAURO Sofia 2007 ITA Dauno Foggia
--- Gemeldet
MINONZIO Elena Silvia 2006 ITA SC Varese
R --- Gemeldet
MOCCI Vittoria 2009 ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco
--- Gemeldet
MORENETS KUBANSKA Valeria 2005 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
--- Gemeldet
MORMILE Chiara 1995 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
L --- Gemeldet
NICOLAI Alessandra 2005 ITA Padova Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
PASSARO Eloisa 1997 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Gemeldet
PECORELLA Giorgia 2009 ITA Champ Napoli
--- Gemeldet
PENDENZA Sara 2006 ITA Ager Nucerinus
R --- Gemeldet
PETRUZZIELLO Francesca 2009 ITA Champ Napoli
--- Gemeldet
PICCOLI Alessia 2004 ITA SC Roma
L --- Gemeldet
POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Gemeldet
PORZIO Francesca 2006 ITA Frascati Scherma
--- Gemeldet
POZZI Zoe 2008 ITA Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
R --- Gemeldet
PREARO Flaminia 1996 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Gemeldet
PROCOVANU Elise 2008 ITA Ch4 Sporting
--- Gemeldet
RADOI Lidia 2005 ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
R --- Gemeldet
RESCINITI Chiara 2005 ITA Milleculure Napoli
L --- Gemeldet
RIVA Arianna 2006 ITA CS Lecco
R --- Gemeldet
RIZZELLO Camilla 2008 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
L --- Gemeldet
ROTILI Claudia 2000 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
L --- Gemeldet
SARACAJ Rachele 2008 ITA Fides Livorno
--- Gemeldet
SIMONELLI Giulia 2001 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
SPICA Manuela 2004 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
L --- Gemeldet
SPLENDORE Maya 2007 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Gemeldet
STANGONI Benedetta 2007 ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco
R --- Gemeldet
STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Gemeldet
TESTASECCA Ginevra 2004 ITA CdS Terni
R --- Gemeldet
TOMASELLI Francesca 2007 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
TOMASELLI Nadia 2007 ITA SC Roma
--- Gemeldet
VECCHI Irene 1989 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Gemeldet
VIALE Mariella 2005 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Gemeldet
VIGLINO Amalia 2003 ITA Scherma Augusta Taurinorum
R --- Gemeldet
ZUCCHELLI Gaia 2007 ITA Ch4 Sporting
L --- Gemeldet
ZUCCHELLI Marta 2002 ITA Ch4 Sporting
R --- Gemeldet
BANDINI Claudia - ITA Fides Livorno R --- Storniert  
BASCARAN Amalia - ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino R --- Storniert  
BONANNI Flavia - ITA SC Roma R --- Storniert  
CAPURRO Elena - ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino R --- Storniert  
CIARAGLIA Sofia - ITA Fiamme Oro Roma R --- Storniert  
COMPARONE Maria sofia - ITA Virtus Scherma Roma - Lame Tricolori --- Storniert  
CRISCIO Martina - ITA Fiamme Oro Roma L --- Storniert  
ESPOSITI Maxime - ITA SC Roma R --- Storniert  
FIGLIOLI Sofia Anna Pia - ITA Il Discobolo Sciacca R --- Storniert  
FONDI Camilla - ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare R --- Storniert  
GIOVANNELLI Amelia - ITA Frascati Scherma R --- Storniert  
GUZZI SUSINI Federica - ITA SC Torino R --- Storniert  
ILARI Arianna - ITA Brianzascherma R --- Storniert  
ISANI Maria Ludovica - ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna R --- Storniert  
MARGUCCIO Alice - ITA Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano R --- Storniert  
MONALDI Michelle - ITA Fides Livorno --- Storniert  
MORETTI Barbara - ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco R --- Storniert  
NICASTRO Simona - ITA Circ. Schermistico Mazarese R --- Storniert  
PAGANO FUSCO Chiara - ITA Champ Napoli R --- Storniert  
PANELLA Ginevra - ITA Comando Aeronautica Militare Roma --- Storniert  
PASTORELLI Emilia - ITA SC Torino R --- Storniert  
PETRONE Elisa - ITA Champ Napoli R --- Storniert  
PIVANTI Bianca - ITA Comando Aeronautica Militare Roma R --- Storniert  
POZZI Federica - ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino R --- Storniert  
SALZANO Benedetta - ITA Champ Napoli R --- Storniert  
SERAFINO Sophia - ITA Scherma Augusta Taurinorum R --- Storniert  
TARICCO Benedetta - ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare R --- Storniert  
VARRICCHIO Giulia - ITA Milleculure Napoli R --- Storniert  
BAKASTOVA Yuliia - UKR KIEW, Virtus Scherma Bologna L --- Storniert  
HOLOVKINA Sofia - UKR Virtus Scherma Bologna R --- Storniert  
KHARLAN Olga - UKR Virtus Scherma Bologna R --- Storniert  
KRAVATSKA Olena - UKR Musketeer Odessa, Virtus Scherma Bologna R --- Storniert  
RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA Maria Jose - XXX CdS Terni --- Storniert  

93 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 33 Storniert

Kampfrichter/innen

Kategorie Name Nation Gemeldet von  
AFFEDE Fabrizio ITA
ARGENTI Laura ITA
ARMATA Gaspare ITA
AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA
N BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA
BERTOCCHINI Edoardo ITA
BIAGGI Daniele ITA
BRUNO Alexis ITA
BURCHI Ginevra ITA
CALABRO Francesca ITA
CALDARULO Andrea ITA
CAMPAGNA Massimiliano ITA
CILLARI Niccolo' ITA
COMITO Davide ITA
B COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA
B COSTANZO Vincenzo jr ITA
CURTI Beatrice ITA
DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA
DE COL Daniele ITA
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONI Beatrice ITA
ESPOSITO Fabio ITA
FREZZA Pietro ITA
FUNARO Leonardo ITA
GUARNACCIA Nicola ITA
B GUARNERI Paola ITA
GUASCITO Luca ITA
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA
MAROTTA Francesco ITA
A MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
B MURACA Marco ITA
N MUROLO Massimiliano ITA
NATELLA Emiliano ITA
NIGRONE Davide ITA
PASCUCCI Martina ITA
PIERUCCI Simona ITA
ROMANO Pasqualino ITA
ROSSETTI Federico ITA
B RUBINI Jacopo ITA
SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA
N SOPRANA Francesco Maria ITA
STELLA Alberto ITA
N STELLA Antongiulio ITA
B TROISI Enrica ITA
B VALCARENGHI Marco ITA
VANGHELE Marius Madalin ITA
VERDOLIVA Vittorio ITA
B ZACCONE Vincenzo ITA
Name Nation Gemeldet von Funktion
Kampfrichter/innen
Funktionsträger/innen

Säbel Herren Senior Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet/in / Team Setzung Status Liz
DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 CRO MK Spada, Petrarca Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
AGOUDA Amal sharuk 2008 ITA CS Lecco
--- Gemeldet
ALBINO Francesco 2007 ITA Champ Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
AQUILI Riccardo maria 2009 ITA Frascati Scherma
--- Gemeldet
ARPINO Alberto 1998 ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
R --- Gemeldet
ARTUSO Andrea 2007 ITA Fides Livorno
--- Gemeldet
ARUTA Antonio 2006 ITA Champ Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
BARIONOVI Roberto 2002 ITA SC Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
BARLOCCI Andrea 2007 ITA SC Varese
R --- Gemeldet
BENIGNI Riccardo 2008 ITA SC Varese
R --- Gemeldet
BERRÈ Enrico 1992 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Gemeldet
BERTOLA Pietro Tudjan 2002 ITA Ch4 Sporting
R --- Gemeldet
BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 2007 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
BONSANTO Francesco 1995 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Gemeldet
CALVIATI Giuseppe 2006 ITA SC Napoli
--- Gemeldet
CANTINI Edoardo 2004 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Gemeldet
CASTRUCCI COTICHINI Ettore 2007 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
CAVALIERE Dario 1997 ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Gemeldet
CECCHINELLI Gabriele 2008 ITA Frascati Scherma
--- Gemeldet
CHIARENZA Diego 2006 ITA Champ Napoli
L --- Gemeldet
CICCHETTI Davide 2005 ITA Dauno Foggia
R --- Gemeldet
COLAUTTI Christian 2002 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Gemeldet
COLTORTI Mario 1999 ITA SC Napoli
--- Gemeldet
CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
CURATOLI Luca 1994 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
L --- Gemeldet
CUTRUPI Andrea 1991 ITA Scherma Augusta Taurinorum
R --- Gemeldet
D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
R --- Gemeldet
DENTATO Manuel 2007 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
DI MATTEO Gianpaolo 2006 ITA Scherma Pescara
R --- Gemeldet
DIQUATTRO Stefano 2001 ITA Ch4 Sporting
R --- Gemeldet
DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
L --- Gemeldet
FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Gemeldet
GALLO Michele 2001 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Gemeldet
GIARNERA Simone 2009 ITA Dauno Foggia
--- Gemeldet
GNECH Giacomo 2006 ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
R --- Gemeldet
GUARDALA' Andrea 2005 ITA Fides Livorno
R --- Gemeldet
HIRSCH BUTTE' Pietro 2009 ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
--- Gemeldet
IMBASTARI Jacopo 2006 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
--- Gemeldet
LATHAM UMANA Gaspar 2008 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
--- Gemeldet
LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 ITA Fides Livorno
R --- Gemeldet
LIBERATO Salvatore 2008 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
--- Gemeldet
MAESTRI Riccardo 2008 ITA Dauno Foggia
L --- Gemeldet
MANNUCCI Davide 2006 ITA Fides Livorno
R --- Gemeldet
MANZO Emanuel 2009 ITA Champ Napoli
--- Gemeldet
MARCELLI Samuel 2008 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
MARCHINI Pietro Nicodemo 2006 ITA Fides Livorno
R --- Gemeldet
MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 ITA Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
R --- Gemeldet
MARCIANTE Giuseppe 2006 ITA Circ. Schermistico Mazarese
--- Gemeldet
MARIGO Andrea 2002 ITA Petrarca Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
MASTROLITTO Pietro gianni 2008 ITA Dauno Foggia
--- Gemeldet
MASTRULLO Marco 2003 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Gemeldet
MERLO Tommaso 2004 ITA Acc. Scherma Pinerolo
R --- Gemeldet
MIGNUCCI Andrea 2004 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Gemeldet
MURTAS Christian 2008 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
NIGRI Alberto 2001 ITA Petrarca Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
L --- Gemeldet
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
L --- Gemeldet
PAGANO Francesco 2006 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
PALUMBO Giorgio Michele 2006 ITA Scherma Trani
R --- Gemeldet
PANCONI Niccolo' 2003 ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
R --- Gemeldet
PASQUALINO Mattia 2008 ITA SC Roma
--- Gemeldet
PERNA Giuseppe 2007 ITA Champ Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
PERUGINI Alessandro 2004 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
PICCHI Filippo 2007 ITA Fides Livorno
R --- Gemeldet
PICCININI Aryan 2004 ITA SC Voltri
R --- Gemeldet
PISERCHIA Arnaldo 2003 ITA Dauno Foggia
R --- Gemeldet
PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 ITA Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
R --- Gemeldet
PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Gemeldet
RAGGI Nicola 2007 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
REA Mattia 2001 ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Gemeldet
REALE Edoardo 2006 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
REALE Leonardo 2008 ITA Frascati Scherma
L --- Gemeldet
REALE Valerio 2007 ITA Frascati Scherma
L --- Gemeldet
REPETTI Giovanni 1988 ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
R --- Gemeldet
ROUSSIER-FUSCO Andrea 2006 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
RUTIGLIANO Marco 2005 ITA Scherma Trani
R --- Gemeldet
SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 ITA SC Roma
R --- Gemeldet
SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
L --- Gemeldet
SCEPI Stefano 1992 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
SIANO Mattia 2005 ITA Milleculure Napoli
L --- Gemeldet
SIBILLO Massimo 2007 ITA Milleculure Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
SIMIONATO Filippo 2007 ITA Officina Della Scherma
--- Gemeldet
STIGLIANO Marco 2005 ITA Champ Napoli
L --- Gemeldet
TALLARICO Antonio 2004 ITA Petrarca Scherma
L --- Gemeldet
TALLARICO Tommaso 2009 ITA Petrarca Scherma
--- Gemeldet
TELETIN Cristian 2007 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
--- Gemeldet
TESTA Giosue' 2001 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
TOCCI Leonardo 2003 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Gemeldet
TOMASSETTI Alessandro 2006 ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
R --- Gemeldet
TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Gemeldet
TORRE Pietro 2002 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Gemeldet
TRIBUNO Andrea 2008 ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
R --- Gemeldet
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 2003 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
L --- Gemeldet
VETTURI Gabriele 2005 ITA Scherma Trani
R --- Gemeldet
VISCARDI Lorenzo 2007 ITA Champ Napoli
R --- Gemeldet
VIVALDI Davide 2008 ITA Fides Livorno
L --- Gemeldet
ZANELLATO Lorenzo 1980 ITA Petrarca Scherma
R --- Gemeldet
SCARPATO Ezequiel 2003 VEN Scherma Augusta Taurinorum
R --- Gemeldet
BERTINI Cosimo - ITA Fides Livorno R --- Storniert  
BETTI Edoardo - ITA Fides Livorno R --- Storniert  
BUENZA Ciro - ITA Dauno Foggia R --- Storniert  
CONVERSI Alessandro - ITA SC Roma L --- Storniert  
DE ROSA Guido - ITA Champ Napoli R --- Storniert  
DI GIANVITO Pietro - ITA SC Roma R --- Storniert  
FOSCHINI Gabriele - ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito R --- Storniert  
GAGLIARDI Riccardo - ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco R --- Storniert  
GALETTI Marco - ITA Champ Napoli R --- Storniert  
GIANI Amedeo - ITA Scherma Augusta Taurinorum R --- Storniert  
GIOVANNETTI Pablo - ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca R --- Storniert  
GOTI Bernardo - ITA Societa Scherma Prato R --- Storniert  
MORONE Marco Elio - ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Champ Napoli R --- Storniert  
NARDELLA Emanuele - ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito R --- Storniert  
NERI Matteo - ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri R --- Storniert  
ORLANDI Edoardo - ITA SC Varese --- Storniert  
OTTAVIANI Matteo - ITA Frascati Scherma L --- Storniert  
PIETROMARCHI Tommaso - ITA Acc. Scherma Milano R --- Storniert  
RIBAUDO Umberto Maria - ITA Fides Livorno R --- Storniert  
ROUSSIER-FUSCO Giovanni - ITA Frascati Scherma L --- Storniert  
SAMELE Luigi - ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle L --- Storniert  
SENSI Daniele - ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca --- Storniert  
SIBILLO Alfredo - ITA Champ Napoli R --- Storniert  
SIMIONATO Lorenzo - ITA Officina Della Scherma R --- Storniert  
TARONI Alessandro - ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna --- Storniert  
VESPIGNANI Tommaso - ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino L --- Storniert  
VINCI Flavio - ITA Frascati Scherma R --- Storniert  
ZEA ARMENTA Gibran - MEX SC Napoli R --- Storniert  

99 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 28 Storniert

Kampfrichter/innen

Kategorie Name Nation Gemeldet von  
AFFEDE Fabrizio ITA
ARGENTI Laura ITA
ARMATA Gaspare ITA
AVALLONE Carlo Maria ITA
N BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA
BERTOCCHINI Edoardo ITA
BIAGGI Daniele ITA
BRUNO Alexis ITA
BURCHI Ginevra ITA
CALABRO Francesca ITA
CALDARULO Andrea ITA
CAMPAGNA Massimiliano ITA
CILLARI Niccolo' ITA
COMITO Davide ITA
B COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA
B COSTANZO Vincenzo jr ITA
CURTI Beatrice ITA
DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA
DE COL Daniele ITA
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONI Beatrice ITA
ESPOSITO Fabio ITA
FREZZA Pietro ITA
FUNARO Leonardo ITA
GUARNACCIA Nicola ITA
B GUARNERI Paola ITA
GUASCITO Luca ITA
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA
MAROTTA Francesco ITA
A MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
B MURACA Marco ITA
N MUROLO Massimiliano ITA
NATELLA Emiliano ITA
NIGRONE Davide ITA
PASCUCCI Martina ITA
PIERUCCI Simona ITA
ROMANO Pasqualino ITA
ROSSETTI Federico ITA
B RUBINI Jacopo ITA
SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA
N SOPRANA Francesco Maria ITA
STELLA Alberto ITA
N STELLA Antongiulio ITA
B TROISI Enrica ITA
B VALCARENGHI Marco ITA
VANGHELE Marius Madalin ITA
VERDOLIVA Vittorio ITA
B ZACCONE Vincenzo ITA
Name Nation Gemeldet von Funktion
Kampfrichter/innen
Funktionsträger/innen