Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARACCIOLO Leonor | 2012 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DIEP ANDERLID Elise | 2011 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RAMSBERG Liv | 2012 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
6 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGLANDER Malou | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON Elsa | 2010 |
SWE SFCL Lund
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
STJERNSTEDT Isabel | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHL Gréta | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
FALLDE Alba | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
THOOR Elizabeth | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet |
10 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | ENGSTRÖM Anton | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STJERNSTEDT Isabel | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHL Gréta | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
OZANOVA Filipa | 2007 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
BROLIN Moa | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
FALLDE Alba | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
FRODLER Anna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
HOMMIK Mira | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
THOOR Elizabeth | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
VESTIN Matilda | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
LEWÉN Poppy | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Liv | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet |
19 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
HARDING Alma | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDBERG Sofia | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
BROLIN Moa | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
FRODLER Anna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
HOMMIK Mira | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
VESTIN Matilda | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Natalie | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
LEWÉN Poppy | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Liv | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet |
26 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | ENGSTRÖM Anton | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARDING Alma | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
JAWAID Marlena | 2000 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDBERG Sofia | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Caroline | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 17 | Storniert |
15 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CULLHED Hjalmar | 2013 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRIMLUND Edvin | 2011 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRIMLUND Willm | 2012 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GUSTAFSSON Erik | 2012 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LILJENSTOLPE Gustaf | 2011 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
5 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOIJ Egon | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
NÄRESKOG Elias | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
PEDERSEN Philip | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHL Simon | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
SANDGREN Malte | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
MAGNUSSON Alfred | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHANSSON Frans | 2009 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUSSI ZANDER Gabriel | 2009 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
LE Milton | 2009 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet |
12 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | ENGSTRÖM Anton | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIA Weiyang | 2008 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
PEDERSEN Adrian | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROMANO Marco | 2008 |
ITA FFF Stockholm
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHL Simon | 2009 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
SANDGREN Malte | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Georg | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
HALLONSTEN Alexander | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSSON Otis | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
STOICA Razvan-Alexandru | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
HÖKBY Jonathan | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JOHANSSON Frans | 2009 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 70 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
BORGELIN Oscar | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 66 | Gemeldet | ||
IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
BLOMKVIST Eskil | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
FREYHULT Teodor | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUSSI ZANDER Gabriel | 2009 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Eric | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert |
29 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIA Weiyang | 2008 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | 55 | Gemeldet | ||
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PEDERSEN Adrian | 2008 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROMANO Marco | 2008 |
ITA FFF Stockholm
|
R | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
ASSUM Felix | 2007 |
NOR KF99 Kungsbacka, Njård Fekting
|
R | 54 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDLAND Olav | 2008 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZELJKOVIC Filip | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VIKLUND Maximiliam | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 63 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Adam | 2004 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 66 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Georg | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
HALLONSTEN Alexander | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
PELLETTA Francesco | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
STOICA Razvan-Alexandru | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 57 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
PALIJAN Roko | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
ALTHINI Alfred | 2006 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
HALVARSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
BORGELIN Oscar | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 65 | Gemeldet | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 69 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Edward | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 56 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
PALMSTIERNA Hugo | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 53 | Gemeldet | ||
BLOMKVIST Eskil | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 62 | Gemeldet | ||
FREYHULT Teodor | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 58 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
ALDERBLAD Emrik | 2006 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 61 | Gemeldet | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | L | --- | Storniert | ||
ERIKSSON Felix | - | SWE SAF Solna | R | --- | Storniert | ||
WHYTE Oliver | - | SWE SIF Nacka | R | --- | Storniert |
46 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 3 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | ENGSTRÖM Anton | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARKOTA Vedran | 2001 |
CRO FFF Stockholm, MK Zagreb
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
MARCOS CELADA Lukas | 1997 |
FRA ASNIERES SP, FFF Stockholm
|
L | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 |
LAT Daugavpils ISVS, FFF Stockholm
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRÖM Anton | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 60 | Gemeldet | ||
BJÖRKBÄCK Adam | 2004 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
R | 91 | Gemeldet | ||
VISSER Arold | 1997 |
SWE A6 Jönköping
|
L | 59 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 96 | Gemeldet | ||
JARL Henrik | 1992 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
ASHRAFI Ehsan | 1973 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 42 | Gemeldet | ||
PELLETTA Francesco | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
PALIJAN Roko | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
HALVARSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Edward | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 49 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
PALMSTIERNA Hugo | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 53 | Gemeldet | ||
PERTOFT Jens | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 52 | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 98 | Gemeldet | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 66 | Gemeldet | ||
GERDIN Viktor | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Joar | 1967 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 109 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
WIEMERSLAGE Lyle | 1982 |
USA UF Uppsala
|
R | 97 | Gemeldet |
39 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur | ISL | UF Uppsala | ||
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | |||
D | GUSTAFSSON Peter | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | LINDQVIST Joakim | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | MIKULAK Sara | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | NORDMAN RID Emil | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | UF Uppsala |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Uttagning VM/EM U20 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2023 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
PERSSON Thomas | SWE | Trainer/in | Sa. So. | YFK Ystad |