Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENCHEKOR Naila | 2004 |
ALG CSA Formation d'Oran
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BOUDIAF Saoussen | 1993 |
ALG ROUBAIX CE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KEHLI Zohra Nora | 2001 |
ALG PARIS UC
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VASILEVA Veronika | 2005 |
AUS
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BASHTA Anna | 1996 |
AZE Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya | 1995 |
AZE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BUNYATOVA Sevil | 1989 |
AZE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HUSEYNOVA Zarifa | 2006 |
AZE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KARIMOVA Sabina | 1987 |
AZE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KASPIAROVICH Palina | 1996 |
AZE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TROIS Karina | 1997 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HRAMOVA Olga A. | 1989 |
BUL Svechnikov
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ILIEVA Yoana | 2001 |
BUL Svechnikov
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NEIKOVA Emma | 2005 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRIND'AMOUR Pamela | 1993 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PONICH Marissa | 1987 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FU Ying | 1998 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LIN Kesi | 2001 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SHAO Yaqi | 1996 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YANG Hengyu | 1996 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BALDO Zoe Marie | 2001 |
CRO Petrarca Scherma, MK Spada
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BECHYNOVA Karolina | 2004 |
CZE FC Würth Künzelsau, DDM serm Chomutov
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YSABEL Heyddys | 1991 |
DOM
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GALLARDO Itziar | 2000 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HERNANDEZ Elena | 1999 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia | 1990 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NAVARRO Araceli | 1989 |
ESP CE-M
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PEREZ CUENCA Celia | 1994 |
ESP CEL-M
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PEREZ ZURUTUZA Ainhoa | 2001 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VENTURA Maria | 2000 |
ESP CEB-M
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AIME Amalia | 2002 |
FRA ORLEANS CE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 |
FRA ORLEANS CE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BALZER Sara | 1995 |
FRA STRASBOURG UC
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BERDER Cecilia | 1989 |
FRA ORLEANS CE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CLAPIER Faustine | 2001 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
COUDERC Annah | 2002 |
FRA MAISONS ALF
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLEIN Louise | 2000 |
FRA GEMENOS
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUSINIER Kelly | 2000 |
FRA REUNION URBA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MANGA Alejandra | 2005 |
FRA CHARENTON
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOUROUX Mathilde | 2003 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NOUTCHA Sarah | 1999 |
FRA STRASBOURG UC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PATRICE Aurore | 2006 |
FRA GEMENOS
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POUPINET Anne | 2000 |
FRA GEMENOS
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
QUEROLI Caroline | 1998 |
FRA PARIS RCF
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RIFKISS Margaux | 1996 |
FRA PARIS ATP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RIOUX Cyrielle | 2003 |
FRA GISORS 3A
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SIMONS Pauline | 2004 |
FRA CHARLEVILLE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SUZANNE Coline | 1999 |
FRA ORLEANS CE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TORI Toscane | 2003 |
FRA CHARENTON
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VONGSAVADY Malina | 1997 |
FRA MEYLAN SE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRAY Jenna | 1999 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRIERLEY Bethany | 2005 |
GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHART Maria | 1998 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CORBY Jessica | 1998 |
GBR Salle Ossian
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAYKIN Kate | 1996 |
GBR Salle Ossian
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GLADDISH Laura | 1997 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAXWELL Caitlin | 1999 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POTTER Sophia | 2000 |
GBR Shakespeare's Swords
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen | 2002 |
GBR Premier Sabre Academy
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JIJIEISHVILI Lika | 1999 |
GEO FC Tbilisi
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KUVAEVA Alexandra | 2007 |
GEO Khimki
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EIFLER Larissa | 1999 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FUNKE Julika | 2000 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HERBON Felice | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRÜGER Léa | 1996 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KURTH Emily | 2001 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STEMPER Lena | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GEORGIADOU Despina | 1991 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GKOUNTOURA Theodora | 1997 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PAIZI Marina | 1990 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AU Sin Ying | 1989 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHU Wing Kiu | 2001 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HO Siu In Jenny | 1991 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LAM Hin Wai | 1991 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEUNG Lok Man Laren | 2002 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MA Ho Chee | 2001 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SIT Summer Fay | 2005 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WONG Ching Sum Hannah | 2003 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BATTAI Sugar Katinka | 2003 |
HUN Debrecen
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BEVIZ Dorottya | 2002 |
HUN GEAC Gödöllö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DOMONKOS Emese | 2006 |
HUN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KATONA Renata | 1994 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KESZEI Kira | 2003 |
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POTZ-NAGY Fanni | 2001 |
HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PUSZTAI Liza | 2001 |
HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SPIESZ Anna | 2005 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SZUCS Luca | 2002 |
HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RAVANA Vedika Khushi | 2002 |
IND
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ARPINO Giulia | 1999 |
ITA Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Del Fuoco Fiamme Rosse
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BATTISTON Michela | 1997 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CRISCIO Martina | 1994 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FUSETTI Carlotta | 2004 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GARGANO Rebecca | 1996 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GREGORIO Rossella | 1990 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MORMILE Chiara | 1995 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PASSARO Eloisa | 1997 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROTILI Claudia | 2000 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SPICA Manuela | 2004 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VECCHI Irene | 1989 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VIALE Mariella | 2005 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EMURA Misaki | 1998 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi | 1995 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KANETAKA Seisa | 2006 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KIKUCHI Kokona | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOBAYASHI Kanae | 1997 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MUKAE Ayaka | 1998 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OZAKI Seri | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SANO Yui | 2000 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TAKAHASHI Chirika | 2002 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TAKASHIMA Risa | 1999 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WAKITA Jumi | 1999 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YAMAZAKI Hinano | 2005 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DOSPAY Karina | 1997 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GULIK Anastassiya | 1997 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PRIKHODKO Tatyana | 1993 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SARYBAY Aigerim | 1997 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHOI Hyejung | 1996 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHOI Sebin | 2000 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHOI Sooyeon | 1990 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HONG Haeun | 1999 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JEON Eunhye | 1997 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JEON Hayoung | 2001 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JI Young Kyoung | 1995 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KIM Jiyoung | 1994 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEE Seul | 1998 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SEO Jiyeon | 1993 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YOON Jisu | 1993 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YUN Soyeon | 1998 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALMASRI Ruba | 2001 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SARAA Manal | 1995 |
MAR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BOTELLO Natalia | 2002 |
MEX
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GONZALEZ Diana | 2000 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PEDRAZA Regina | 2003 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TOLEDO Julieta | 1997 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BUITENHUIS Marleen | 2001 |
NED s.v. Porthos
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CIESLAR Julia | 2002 |
POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CIESLAR Zuzanna | 2000 |
POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOZACZUK Malgorzata | 1988 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOZLOWSKA Aniela | 2005 |
POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MATUSZAK Sylwia | 1997 |
POL KKSz Konin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SKONIECZNA Daria | 2002 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata | 2000 |
POL KKSz Konin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria | 2007 |
PUR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALEXANDRESCU Theodora | 2000 |
ROU CS RIPOSTA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BENCIU Rosemarie | 2006 |
ROU CS RIPOSTA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHITU Mihaela | 2002 |
ROU CS RIPOSTA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUTEA Tania | 2001 |
ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARTIS Sabina | 2000 |
ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MATEI Maria | 2001 |
ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PANTIS Ilinca | 2003 |
ROU CS RIPOSTA, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NDAO Awa | 1994 |
SEN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HENG Juliet Jie Min | 2005 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOH Jean | 2003 |
SGP SSP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LOO Heidi Yan Kay | 2003 |
SGP ASG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti | 2001 |
SGP YMC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERBIL Nisanur | 2003 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SHCHUKLA Iryna | 1995 |
TUR Adiyaman GSK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin | 2001 |
TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAKASTOVA Yuliia | 1996 |
UKR KIEW, Virtus Scherma Bologna
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HNIDASHEVA Valeriia | 2000 |
UKR Cherkasy
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KHARLAN Olga | 1990 |
UKR Virtus Scherma Bologna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOMASHCHUK Alina | 1993 |
UKR Netishyn
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRAVATSKA Olena | 1992 |
UKR Musketeer Odessa, Virtus Scherma Bologna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta | 2002 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BURKE Nora | 2000 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHAMBERLAIN Maia | 1998 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FOX-GITOMER Chloe | 2000 |
USA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JOHNSON Honor | 2003 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KIM Zoe | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KONG Vera | 2002 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LINDER Kara | 2000 |
USA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NAZLYMOV Tatiana | 2004 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POSSICK Lola | 2005 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SHEALY Jia | 2001 |
USA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda | 2005 |
USA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth | 2000 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab | 2002 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CONTRERAS Patricia | 1986 |
VEN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. | 1998 |
VEN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
185 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Athlet/in | Verband | Liz | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | GER | 24 | |||
KOBER Josephine | 2005 | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | GER | 14 |
0 Voranmeldungen
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Senior Damen Säbel | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Damen Säbel | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Hellenic Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Rankings of Colombia Senior Damen Säbel | Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima |
2024 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Damen Säbel | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Damen Säbel | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Damen Säbel | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Sélection Senior Damen Säbel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Damen Säbel | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Damen Säbel | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |
2023 | Hellenic Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI MARTINO Pietro Jose | 1997 |
ARG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 |
ARG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOARAU Esteban | 2002 |
AUS ST PIERRE ES
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RAJA Arnav | 2004 |
AUS
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BENEDICT Nicolaus | 2000 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WILLAU Mathias | 1992 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AUDENAERT Sil | 2006 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PROSSE Mael | 2001 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PROSSÉ Nand | 2004 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | 1988 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | 2003 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht | 2000 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GARRIGOS Henrique | 1996 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo | 2003 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STOYCHEV Todor | 2003 |
BUL Svechnikov
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ARFA Fares | 1994 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CAUCHON Francois | 2000 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DESROSIERS Olivier | 2004 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DINU Nicholas | 2002 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GELINAS Marc | 1996 |
CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GORDON Shaul | 1994 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PAN Jack Yuxiang | 2004 |
CAN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LARRAGUIBEL Gabriel | 1992 |
CHI
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LIANG Jianhao | 1996 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LIN Xiao | 2000 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SHEN Chenpeng | 2001 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CUELLAR PEÑA Sebastian | 1996 |
COL Pothos Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DE ROBBIO Francesco | 1996 |
CRO MK Spada, Petrarca Scherma
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ABDELAAL Mohamed | 1997 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAHGAT Adham | 2003 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ELSISSY Ziad | 1994 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOATAZ Medhat | 2000 |
EGY
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar | 1998 |
ESP SAMA-M
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FLOREZ Carlos | 2001 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres | 1996 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MADRIGAL Santiago | 2004 |
ESP CE-M
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MORAN Yago | 2003 |
ESP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
APITHY Bolade | 1985 |
FRA DIJON CE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAYLAC Baptiste | 2005 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BERGER Noe | 2003 |
FRA THIONVILLE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BIBI Eliott | 1999 |
FRA PAU SECTION
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BOUREAU Paco | 2001 |
FRA PAU SECTION
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
COUDERC Tom | 2006 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CUSTINE Jeremy | 2003 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DUCERF Benjamin | 2004 |
FRA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GARRIGUE Remi | 2004 |
FRA CERGY CE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JARRY Samuel | 2001 |
FRA PAU SECTION
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LAMBERT Maxence | 1994 |
FRA SOUFFELWEYE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARTINE Thomas | 1999 |
FRA ST DENIS CE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARUELLE Francois | 2003 |
FRA DINARD LAMES
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OLLIVIER Leandre | 1999 |
FRA PARIS USM
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PATRICE Jean-Philippe | 1997 |
FRA TARBES ATE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PATRICE Sebastien | 2000 |
FRA GEMENOS
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PIANFETTI Maxime | 1999 |
FRA TARBES ATE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POGU Antoine | 2002 |
FRA TARBES ATE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHICKELE Florian | 2000 |
FRA TARBES ATE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SEITZ Tom | 1994 |
FRA SOUFFELWEYE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BEDFORD Louis | 2003 |
GBR Shakespeare's Swords
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CROMIE Max | 2003 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DEARY William | 1997 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HAYNES Luke | 2001 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOWES Nicholas | 1998 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NORRIS Roman | 2003 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TWINE Daniel | 2000 |
GBR Cambridge University Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WEBB Jonathan | 1996 |
GBR Camden Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi | 2002 |
GEO FC Tbilisi
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAZADZE Sandro | 1993 |
GEO FC Kutaisi
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BONAH Luis | 1997 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BONAH Raoul | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | 2005 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KINDLER Frederic | 1998 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KÜHLING Julian | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KUZMIN Leon | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHLAFFER Leon | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SZABO Matyas | 1991 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHAN Alex Brian | 2003 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHAN Lok Hei Royce | 2004 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus | 1992 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHOW Chung Hei | 2002 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HO Sze Long Aaron | 1995 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
IAM Jethro | 1994 |
HKG
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEUNG Tin Ching | 2001 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LOW Ho Tin | 1992 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAK Ho Fung | 1994 |
HKG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DECSI Tamas | 1982 |
HUN Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GEMESI Csanad | 1986 |
HUN GEAC Gödöllö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HORVATH Gergo | 2002 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ILIASZ Nicolas | 1991 |
HUN MTK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOSSUTH Balint | 1996 |
HUN UTE Budapest
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RABB Krisztian | 2001 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SZATMARI Andras | 1993 |
HUN MTK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SZILAGYI Aron | 1990 |
HUN VASAS Budapest
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi | 1993 |
IND
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SANDHU Aryan | 2003 |
IND
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SHINDE Abhay Krishna | 2002 |
IND
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SINGH Karan Singh | 1999 |
IND
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAHER ARASBARAN Farzad | 1993 |
IRI
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FOTOUHI Mohammad | 1990 |
IRI
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PAKDAMAN Ali | 1990 |
IRI
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RAHBARI Mohammad | 1991 |
IRI
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZAHEDI Nima | 1998 |
IRI
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DICK Jadryn | 1995 |
IRL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JACOB Michael | 1992 |
IRL MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis | 1986 |
IRL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 |
ISL FC Reykjavik
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BERRÈ Enrico | 1992 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BONSANTO Francesco | 1995 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CAVALIERE Dario | 1997 |
ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CURATOLI Luca | 1994 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GALLO Michele | 2001 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MASTRULLO Marco | 2003 |
ITA Virtus Scherma Bologna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MIGNUZZI Giacomo | 1999 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NUCCIO Riccardo | 1991 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
REA Mattia | 2001 |
ITA A.O. PERSEAS, Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
REPETTI Giovanni | 1988 |
ITA Centro Sportivo Esercito
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SAMELE Luigi | 1987 |
ITA Gruppo Scherma Fiamme Gialle
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TORRE Pietro | 2002 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TAHLA Abdallah | 2002 |
JOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EMURA Ryohei | 2001 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HIWATASHI Reo | 2003 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOSHINO Kento | 1998 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KATO Hibiki | 2001 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOKUBO Mao | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SHIRAI Hiromu | 1995 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STREETS Kaito | 1994 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TOKUNAN Kenta | 1987 |
JPN
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TSUBO Hayato | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TSUMORI Shido | 2003 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YOSHIDA Kento | 1992 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YOSHIDA Tamon | 2000 |
JPN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet | 1999 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NABIYEV Zhanat | 2001 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SARKISSYAN Artyom | 1999 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay | 1998 |
KAZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHO Deok Il | 1987 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHO Hanshin | 1995 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DO Gyeongdong | 1999 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GU Bongil | 1989 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HA Hansol | 1993 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KIM Jaewon | 2001 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KIM Junghwan | 1983 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OH Sanguk | 1996 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PARK Sangwon | 2000 |
KOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SUNG Hyeonmo | 1999 |
KOR
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALAMR Mohammed | 2004 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALMUTAIRI Adel | 1998 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALQUDIHI Ahmed | 1998 |
KSA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALSHAMLAN Yousef | 1998 |
KUW
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WONG Tzer Chyuan | 1994 |
MAS
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AYALA Julian | 1992 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MORALES Josue | 1997 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROMO Brandon | 2000 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZEA ARMENTA Gibran | 1997 |
MEX SC Napoli
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HENDRIKS Jasper | 2005 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba | 2004 |
NIG
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EICHHORN Lukas | 2006 |
PER
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 |
POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JOZEFOWSKI Filip | 2004 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 |
POL TMS Sosnowiec
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NOWINOWSKI Kacper | 2003 |
POL KKSz Konin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STASIAK Olaf | 2002 |
POL KKSz Konin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 |
POL MUKS VICTOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTERN REYES Rafael | 1990 |
PUR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AILINCA Rares | 2001 |
ROU CSM Brasov
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CIDU Matei | 2000 |
ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DRAGOMIR Eduard | 2003 |
ROU CSS Slobozia
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DRAGOMIR George | 1999 |
ROU CSS Slobozia
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TEODOSIU Iulian | 1994 |
ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
URSACHI Razvan | 1998 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZMAU Alexandru | 2001 |
ROU CSM IASI
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAN Wei Zuo | 2004 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GAN Jerome | 2004 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ONG Isaac Shao En | 2005 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui | 2000 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TAN Lucas Wei Feng | 2006 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TAN Marcus Maximilian | 2006 |
SGP
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRAJNC Peter | 2003 |
SLO SAB Kamnik
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MILENKOVIC Vidan | 2003 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STAMENKOVIC Bogdan | 2005 |
SRB
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SRINUALNAD Voragun | 1999 |
THA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FERJANI Ahmed | 2000 |
TUN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FERJANI Fares | 1997 |
TUN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CAGLAYAN Kerem | 2005 |
TUR
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan | 2003 |
TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TANERLER Arda | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YAMAN Furkan | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YILDIRIM Enver | 1995 |
TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YILDIRIM Mustafa | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BOHOVIN Bohdan | 2001 |
UKR Nikolaev
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PLATONOV Bogdan | 1996 |
UKR Nikolaev
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STATSENKO Oleksiy | 1994 |
UKR KIEW
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TERZI Tymur | 2004 |
UKR FC Tauberbischofsheim, Musketeer Odessa
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TSAP Yuriy | 1992 |
UKR Nikolaev
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
YAGODKA Andriy | 1988 |
UKR Musketeer Odessa
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
COHEN Josef | 1998 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 |
USA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DODDO Andrew | 1998 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DOLEGIEWICZ Filip | 2000 |
USA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HEATHCOCK Antonio | 2002 |
USA ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 |
USA ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOMER Daryl | 1990 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JI Cody Walter | 2006 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MACKIEWICZ Andrew | 1995 |
USA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SARON Mitchell | 2000 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SMITH Jared | 2000 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WILLIAMS Grant | 1996 |
USA
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AYMURATOV Musa | 2005 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAMUTOV Sherzod | 2002 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
QUINTERO Jose | 1996 |
VEN KKSz Konin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 |
VEN
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KEMPF Lorenz | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Storniert | ||
MEKA Valentin | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | L | --- | Storniert | ||
MÜLLER Max Laurin | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | Storniert | ||
PIECHA Robert | - | GER OFC Bonn | L | --- | Storniert |
214 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 4 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | WLOCH Timo | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Herren Säbel | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Rankings of Colombia Senior Herren Säbel | Federacion Colombiana de Esgrima |
2024 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Herren Säbel | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Herren Säbel | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Sélection Senior Herren Säbel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | FIE (unofficial) Senior Herren Säbel | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |
2023 | CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Herren Säbel | Confédération Africaine d’Escrime |