Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUKIĆ Paula | 1998 |
CRO MK Split
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KUNA Jana | 2000 |
CRO MK Zagreb
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAJDANDŽIĆ Andrea | 2000 |
CRO HAMK Mladost
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JUHASZ Eszter | 2006 |
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AZUKAITE Vikte | 1996 |
LTU Gaja-Dvikova
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NARBUTAITE Monika | 2005 |
LTU Gaja-Dvikova
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SIZOO Isaura | 1998 |
NED s.v. RobbSchermen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CHARKIEWICZ Karolina | 2006 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CIESLIK Cecylia | 2005 |
POL PKSz Warszawa
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana | 1982 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DROBCZYK Pola | 2005 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FRYSTACKA Patrycja | 2003 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GAJOWNICZEK Magdalena | 1995 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GARUS Oliwia | 2006 |
POL
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
GOCZAŁ Alicja | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HALEMBA Antonina | 2006 |
POL UKS Wolodyjowski
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JADCZAK Dominika | 2003 |
POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JAKUBOWICZ Anna | 1993 |
POL WARSZAWIANKA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JANECZEK Oliwia | 2008 |
POL Muszkieter Gliwice
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JANELLI Zofia | 2002 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JANICKA Weronika | 1999 |
POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 |
POL KKS Krakow
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JASIONEK Karolina | 1991 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KAMIÑSKA Gabriela | 1979 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLASIK Alicja | 2004 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 |
POL UKS MDK Olimp
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 |
POL
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOBECKA Marta | 1995 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KORKUS Emilia | 2004 |
POL Muszkieter Gliwice
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOZDEBA Weronika | 2006 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria | 1998 |
POL PTG Sokol Mielec
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KUBIK Natalia | 2008 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LESNIEWSKA Marta | 2002 |
POL WARSZAWIANKA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LICZBERSKA Aneta | 2000 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUSZCZ Weronika | 1996 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAZANEK Karolina | 1998 |
POL Muszkieter Gliwice
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MILLER Antonina | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MISIAK Laura | 2007 |
POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MIZERA Olga | 1991 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MROSZCZAK Anna | 1997 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OPON Oliwia | 2004 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OSADNIK Maja | 2004 |
POL UKS Wolodyjowski
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OSTROWSKA Paulina | 2006 |
POL Piast Gliwice
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PELON Patrycja | 2005 |
POL UKS Start Opole, Cus Bergamo Asd
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POLIS Anna | 1989 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PORWOL Liliana | 2006 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PRZENIOSLO Joanna | 1997 |
POL AZS AWF Krakow
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PULAWSKA Michalina | 2000 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PYTKA Kamila | 1994 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PYTKA Sara | 1995 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RADWAN Patrycja | 2005 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RATYNA Magda | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROSKOSZ Anna | 2003 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RUTZ Barbara | 1995 |
POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria | 1999 |
POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SULEJ Zuzanna | 2001 |
POL WARSZAWIANKA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna | 1994 |
POL AZS AWF Katowice
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SZMAJDZINSKA-BOLDYS Katarzyna | 1992 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SZYMANSKA Aleksandra | 2006 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SZYMANSKA Maja | 2008 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TATOJ Anna | 2004 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 |
POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WASILCZUK Dominika | 2000 |
POL UKS PM Syrena
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WERONIECKA Julia | 2004 |
POL Budowlani Torun
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIECZOREK Anna | 2003 |
POL Muszkieter Gliwice
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WILASZEK Paulina | 1997 |
POL SKS Radomysl WLK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WROBLEWSKA Agata | 2001 |
POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZAMACHOWSKA Wiktoria | 1998 |
POL KKS Krakow
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 |
POL RMKS Rybnik
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROMANOVA Oleksandra | 2005 |
UKR CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
71 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U23 Damen Degen | European Fencing Confederation |