Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAGE Charlotte | 2014 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EGGER Emilia | 2014 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KELM Frieda | 2015 |
GER
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DEGLER Leonor | 2014 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VALLAND Rieke | 2015 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
5 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ERTEL Alisa | RUS | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | HAGEN Helena | GER | OSC Potsdam | ||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | NEITZEL Finn | GER | OSC Potsdam | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARLOTH Lieselotte | 2013 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HÖNICKE Isabell | 2012 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JUNKER Frieda | 2012 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BICHER Leni Louise | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HASSELMANN Ann-Sophie | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KOPF Henriette | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NIEMCZIK Lina | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PISCHTSCHINSKI Felina | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
8 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ERTEL Alisa | RUS | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | HAGEN Helena | GER | OSC Potsdam | ||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | NEITZEL Finn | GER | OSC Potsdam | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste U11 Damen Florett | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OEHLHARDT Moritz Finn | 2014 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PÄPER Noah | 2015 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PROCOPIUS Vincent | 2014 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SPERLING Gunnar | 2014 |
GER
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PETIG Johannes | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | --- | Storniert |
4 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ERTEL Alisa | RUS | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | HAGEN Helena | GER | OSC Potsdam | ||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | NEITZEL Finn | GER | OSC Potsdam | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜLOW Frederik | 2013 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PROCOPIUS Valentin | 2012 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDIS Richard | 2012 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GÖRLITZ Jan | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JANKE Noah | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEHMANN Oskar | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PETERS Bjarne | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNEIDER Niklas | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIEDEMANN August | 2013 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BULLERJAHN Felix | - | GER OSC Potsdam | R | --- | Storniert | ||
SCHULZ Leonard Louis | - | GER | R | --- | Storniert |
9 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ERTEL Alisa | RUS | SVA Oranienburg | ||
D | HAGEN Helena | GER | OSC Potsdam | ||
D | NAGEL Stefan | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk | ||
D | NEITZEL Finn | GER | OSC Potsdam | ||
D | RATKOGLO Maria | BUL | SVA Oranienburg | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | GER | SVA Oranienburg |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste U11 Herren Florett | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |