Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACHADO Maria Eduarda | 2011 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
FERREIRA Ana Clara | 2010 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
MADDALOZZO Laura | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
ROSSA Lais | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
MACEDO Vitória | 2008 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
SILVA Thyciane | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
DE LA TORRE Giovanna | 2011 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
DE LA TORRE Manuela | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
RUNNACLES Penelope | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
VOLACO Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
ZANLORENSI Mariana | 2011 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
GOMES Ana | 2009 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
MELHEM DELLA SANTA Maria Fernanda | 2010 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
BARROS Yasmin | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
MADUREIRA Alice | 2010 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
L | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
ULIAN Maria | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
CAVALIERI Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
IKUNO Naomi | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
MATOS Livia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
CARVALHO Sofia | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | 36 | Storniert |
26 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MACEDO Lucas | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMOS Artur | 2009 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
FERREIRA João Vitor | 2008 |
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
|
L | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
MOLINA Pietro | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
VARGAS Pedro | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
FATIGA Ricardo | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LOUZADA Pedro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
SAMPAIO Luca | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
SANTOS José | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
SILVA Walison | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
SAONCELLA Victor | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
MARIN Daniel | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
HOFFELDER Rafael | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
LUDOVICO Arthur | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMOS Lucas | 2009 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
URIEN Mateo | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
BELO Enzo | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
MELANI Luigi | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
MEZZACAPA Henrique | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
NEGRELLO Alexandre | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | --- | Storniert | ||
GUSMÃO Heitor | - | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | 41 | Storniert |
28 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MELO Mariana | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
SILVA Samara | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
SILVA Thyciane | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
ANGRISANO Valentina | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
GROSSO Ana Laura | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
AOKI Julia | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
GRAHL Julia | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
WU Yuki | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
HUANG Luana | 2009 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
MATOS Livia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
BRETAS Laura | - | BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | R | 19 | Storniert | ||
GOMES Ana | - | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | --- | Storniert | ||
CARVALHO Sofia | - | BRA GNU Nautico Uniao | R | --- | Storniert |
15 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 3 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VARGAS Pedro | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
AMATO Guilherme | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
FATIGA Ricardo | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
KALLEBY Alvaro | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
SAMPAIO Luca | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
SILVA Walison | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
MIRANDA Heitor | 2009 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
LUCCI Henrique | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
MELIAN Fernando | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
CONFORTIN Felipe | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
COSTA Bernardo | 2011 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
HOFFELDER Rafael | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ORNELAS Cristyan Gabryel | 2011 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
REICHOW Felipe | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
TIEDE Antônio | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
MACEDO Lucas | - | BRA CC Curitibano | R | --- | Storniert |
19 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
PAGNAN Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
TANAKA Giulia | 2008 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
TOSTA Lais | 2010 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
DAMASIO Helena | 2009 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
GIRALDI Giovanna | 2010 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
PEIXOTO Hannah | 2010 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUZA Maria Eduarda | 2010 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
L | 21 | Gemeldet |
14 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALDIN Theo | 2011 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMOS André | 2011 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
SANTOS José | 2010 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
FERREIRA Pedro Luiz | 2008 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
SAUAN Rafael | 2011 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
PINTO Marcus | 2010 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet |
9 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U13 Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |