Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABREU Isabela | 1995 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
ALVES Tabea | 1989 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
CAMARGO Fernanda | 1997 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
COVOLAN Oriete | 1957 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
L | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
DIAS Aydee | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
POLO Carolina | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 79 | Gemeldet | ||
ROSSA Lais | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNEN Valkiria | 2000 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHWANTES Lorana | 1982 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
TEIXEIRA Fabiana | 1972 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
TELLO Cledola | 1953 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 45 | Gemeldet | ||
BRECHERET Ana | 1974 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
CORREIA Laura | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
CORREIA Mariana | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
DI CUNTO Patricia | 1964 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 |
BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano, Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
SANTOS Cynthia | 1971 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 75 | Gemeldet | ||
ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | 1994 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
VOLACO Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 56 | Gemeldet | ||
CANESTRARO Milena | 1998 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
TEIXEIRA Pietra | 2006 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 59 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | 1991 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
GONDO Mariana | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
PARO Maria | 2006 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
AMARAL Clara | 2004 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | 1991 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
MALUF Fabiana | 1972 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 55 | Gemeldet | ||
MANGIATERRA Laura | 1965 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
MOREIRA Carolina | 1976 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
NEVES Miriam | 1967 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 83 | Gemeldet | ||
SILVA Marcela | 1994 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDREAZI Janaina | 1974 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 73 | Gemeldet | ||
BARDUS Michele | 1976 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
GODOI Deborah | 1990 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 54 | Gemeldet | ||
VOLPATO Luciana | 1976 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 69 | Gemeldet | ||
BONETTI Giovana | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 43 | Gemeldet | ||
SIMANKE Mirela | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
BETZ Karen | 1984 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 70 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANCO Luciana | 1974 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
NOBREGA Nalany | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 78 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMOS Kelly | 1967 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | 65 | Gemeldet | ||
RIBAS Geovana | 2004 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
ZANATTA Sophia | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 61 | Gemeldet | ||
GRISE Mayssa | 1981 |
BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
|
R | 71 | Gemeldet | ||
VIZEU Victoria | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 1 | Storniert | ||
VIDAL Julia | - | BRA CC Curitibano | L | --- | Storniert | ||
SOUSA Aldenir | - | BRA CGB Betancourt | R | --- | Storniert |
50 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 3 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Damen Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIFFONI Miguel | 2003 |
BRA SCM Magnolia
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
MUINHOS William | 1993 |
BRA SCM Magnolia
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
PORTO Arthur | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 102 | Gemeldet | ||
ACIOLY João Victor | 2005 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 113 | Gemeldet | ||
ASSIS Gabriel | 1997 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
BONAMIGO Gabriel | 1999 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
L | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato, Roma Fencing
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
CAVALHEIRO João | 2005 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
GUBERT Leopoldo | 2000 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
HUBERT George | 2004 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 42 | Gemeldet | ||
LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | 1999 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
LEAL Felipe | 2006 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 57 | Gemeldet | ||
NEVES Vitor | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
PETRICH Pedro | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMOS Pedro | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
ROBINSON Oliveira | 1963 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 115 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHWANTES Athos | 1985 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato, Pentamodena
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
TARTA Vinicius | 2000 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
DONATO Olavo | 2002 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
GARCIA Guilherme Luis | 1969 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
MURRAY Pedro | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 62 | Gemeldet | ||
NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
PETRACHI Luiz | 1968 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
ACCIOLY Ricardo | 1959 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 143 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANCO Gabriel | 1982 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 137 | Gemeldet | ||
JUSTEN Marcio | 1971 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 82 | Gemeldet | ||
MADDALOZZO Luiz Otávio | 1971 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 77 | Gemeldet | ||
RUNNACLES Patricio | 1974 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 123 | Gemeldet | ||
LOURENCI Matheus | 1999 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
OLIVEIRA Renan | 1995 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 163 | Gemeldet | ||
SIDNEY Azevedo | 1997 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 43 | Gemeldet | ||
ABRAHAO Victor | 1989 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 68 | Gemeldet | ||
HOPFER Pedro | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 54 | Gemeldet | ||
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 61 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUZA Helio | 1994 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 86 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUZA Luciano | 1973 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 79 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
TEIXEIRA Iverson | 1976 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 198 | Gemeldet | ||
LEMES Fabio | 1986 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 148 | Gemeldet | ||
BATELLI Diego | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 196 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDINI Samuel | 2007 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 171 | Gemeldet | ||
DUBIEL Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 112 | Gemeldet | ||
LOPES Guilherme | 2002 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 176 | Gemeldet | ||
MEMARI Mateus | 2003 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 71 | Gemeldet | ||
OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 73 | Gemeldet | ||
BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDT Matheus | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
FERREIRA Nicolas | 1992 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
GRUNHAUSER Richard | 1991 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
JULIO Gabriel | 1998 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
MALUF Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 56 | Gemeldet | ||
MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
SEINI Leandro | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
WU Nicky | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JESUS Cesar | 1990 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
L | 132 | Gemeldet | ||
SICCHIERI Bruno | 1979 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 159 | Gemeldet | ||
YAMASHITA Koiti | 1969 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 58 | Gemeldet | ||
FONSECA Lucas | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
FONSECA Pedro | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANTZ Diego | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
HOFFMANN Joao | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
JUCHEM Gabriel | 2002 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
MACIEL Pedro Henrique | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 66 | Gemeldet | ||
MEINE Paulo | 1970 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 74 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSZEWSKI Ricardo | 1953 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 78 | Gemeldet | ||
ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 130 | Gemeldet | ||
ROCHA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 191 | Gemeldet | ||
CIT Vitor | 1997 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 70 | Gemeldet | ||
LENARTOVICZ Eduardo | 1970 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 134 | Gemeldet | ||
MARQUES Thadeu | 1999 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | 103 | Gemeldet | ||
MATTANA Rafael | 1992 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 181 | Gemeldet | ||
MELANI Ronald | 1976 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 60 | Gemeldet | ||
ZOTZ Bernardo | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 97 | Gemeldet | ||
BICUDO Thomas | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 154 | Gemeldet | ||
MEZZACAPA Henrique | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 87 | Gemeldet | ||
NAKASHIMA Fabio | 1976 |
BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
|
R | 174 | Gemeldet | ||
RIBEIRO Rafael | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
NUNES Gustavo | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | L | --- | Storniert | ||
RIBEIRO Gustavo | - | BRA CGB Betancourt | L | 165 | Storniert | ||
NUNES Luiz | - | BRA CMPR Parana | R | --- | Storniert | ||
GUARNERA Giacomo | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros, Acc. Scherma Milano | R | 138 | Storniert | ||
NESTI Jose | - | BRA APE Paulista | R | 131 | Storniert | ||
DEGUCHI Nicolas | - | CAN AMK Mestre Kato, Roma Fencing | R | --- | Storniert |
80 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 6 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Herren Degen | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
BURBERRY Livia | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
FALCI Deise | 1980 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PAPAIANO Laura | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
ROTHFELD Silvia | 1971 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
NEUMAN Sophie | 2006 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
BASSO Valentina | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIAS Stella | 2005 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
BALDI Valentina | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
BECKER Daphne | 2000 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
BONETTI Giovana | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
CALAZANS Talia | 2002 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
MATOS Livia | 2008 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
MORAIS Marina | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
QUADROS Julia | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANCO Luciana | 1974 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMOS Kelly | 1967 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
PELUSO Luciana | 1982 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
SIMONGINI Martina | 2005 |
ITA GNU Nautico Uniao, Cus Cagliari
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MURRAY Maria Luiza | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 14 | Storniert |
24 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Damen Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURBERRY Alan Patrick | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
NOGUEIRA Pedro | 2007 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUZA Pierre | 1990 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
TOMINO Rafael | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
ALBANO Luan | 1993 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
PUGLIESI Renan | 1990 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
L | 59 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUSTER Állan | 1995 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 71 | Gemeldet | ||
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
LIMA Kevin | 2002 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
TAKADA Victor | 2001 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
TAVORA Lucas | 2001 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
ALONSO Vinicius | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
BITTAR Gabriel | 2007 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
BUENO Gustavo | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 42 | Gemeldet | ||
CHOLFE Theo | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
MARQUES Henrique | 1996 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
MION Lorenzo | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
MORAIS Paulo | 2003 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
SCAVASIN Fernando | 1984 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
SHIMBO Heitor | 1983 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
CAMARGO Henrique | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
FONSECA Lucas | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
FONSECA Pedro | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANTZ Diego | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
FUMAGALLI Giorgio | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
GASTAL Eduardo | 1996 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
HOFMEISTER Andre | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
HOFMEISTER Vicente | 1999 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
MACHADO Jerônimo | 1986 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
MACHADO Murilo | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
MAROSTEGA Pedro | 1997 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
VELASCO Daniel | 1994 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
MELANI Ronald | 1976 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
AVILA Antonio Almeida | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 43 | Storniert | ||
DE NIGRIS Giovanni | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | 51 | Storniert | ||
VASCONCELOS Italo | - | BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro | R | 60 | Storniert | ||
LOBO Heros | - | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | L | 64 | Storniert | ||
GUARNERA Giacomo | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros, Acc. Scherma Milano | R | --- | Storniert | ||
PASCUOTTI Pedro | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 32 | Storniert |
39 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 6 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Herren Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMPOS Eliana | 1992 |
ARG
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CYRILLO Jordana | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
IMPROTA Julia | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
OHANA Gabriela | 2009 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
TANAKA Giulia | 2008 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano, Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
LEE Luiza | 2000 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
MARTINS Luiza | 1995 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
SANTOS Cynthia | 1971 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
SANTOS Stella | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
SZÁSZ Carolina | 2009 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
TROIS Karina | 1997 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
VIEIRA Camila | 2008 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
FROTA Renata | 1973 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
L | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
CARVALHO Isabela | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
CHEN Andrea | 1974 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
CHEN Isabela | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
PEKELMAN Luana | 2003 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
PELUSO Maria | 2009 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
CUNHA Isabela | 2004 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
MORSCH Ana Clara | 2003 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
NEHRKE Eduarda | 2005 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
QUEVEDO Laura | 2008 |
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
COLOGNESI Joara | 1986 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
L | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
LAKERBAI Karina | 1988 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
PELUSO Luciana | 1982 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
REIS Daiane | 1996 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
PAGNAN Julia | - | BRA Baldin Esgrima | R | 28 | Storniert | ||
POLO Melissa | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ZANESCO Barbara | - | BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube | R | 22 | Storniert |
29 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 3 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Damen Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Damen Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMOS Rafael | 2005 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
RIGUES Philip | 1999 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
L | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
BALDIN Rodrigo | 1982 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
GOMEZ Marcos | 2004 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 63 | Gemeldet | ||
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
FACHINI Fernando | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
GARRIGOS Henrique | 1996 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
GARRIGOS Murilo | 2001 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
LEE Rafael | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
PAIM Antonio | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
SALIBA Renato | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
SALLES Fabio | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
TAKAKURA Filipe | 1999 |
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 62 | Gemeldet | ||
BENTO Fellipe | 2005 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
LEMES Fabio | 1986 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
BECKER Matheus | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
PATTO Erico | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
PEZZI Enrico | 1994 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
KOGUT Nicollas | 2003 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 64 | Gemeldet | ||
PAGANI Julio Cesar | 1995 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
ROGER Willian | 1998 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
L | 67 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUZA Paulo Roberto | 1989 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
FASTING Thomas | 2004 |
BRA APE Paulista, KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMOS Pedro | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ZAGROBELNY Icaro | - | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | 19 | Storniert | ||
VASCONCELOS Italo | - | BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro | R | 20 | Storniert | ||
FERREIRA André | - | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | 55 | Storniert | ||
GUARNERA Giacomo | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros, Acc. Scherma Milano | R | --- | Storniert | ||
BOTELHO Arthur | - | BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube | L | 27 | Storniert | ||
MEDEIROS Felipe | - | BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube | R | 18 | Storniert | ||
SCHUBERT Lucas | - | BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube | R | 13 | Storniert | ||
WOLFF Arthur | - | BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube | L | 12 | Storniert |
24 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 9 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Herren Säbel | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Herren Säbel | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |