Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOLK-AUGÉ Marie-Pierre | 1963 |
FRA Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSEN Tanja | 1982 |
GER FA Singen
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHREUER Daniela | 1978 |
GER FA Singen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARHEINEKE Carolin | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHWEIZER Christine | 1962 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JUNG Susanne | 1970 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BARTEL Anke | 1969 |
GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMID-PFAUS Anja | 1968 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ULM Renate | 1957 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALTER Dagmar | 1956 |
GER TV Oberndorf
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MICHEL Oksana | 1981 |
GER TV Waldshut
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MADER Alexandra Christina | 1979 |
SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
12 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOUILLARD Thierry | 1971 |
FRA GEISPOLSHEIM
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MILDE Bernd | 1965 |
GER Aalener Sportallianz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BURKARDT Michael | 1959 |
GER
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HAAG Dietmar | 1965 |
GER ETSV Offenburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HEUBERGER Michael | 1974 |
GER ETSV Offenburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EICHBERG Michael | 1956 |
GER FA Rheinfelden
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNEIDER Gerald | 1963 |
GER FA Rheinfelden
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
APEL Rüdiger | 1960 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BREUER Fabian | 1972 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARHEINEKE Torsten | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RIEMER Utz | 1961 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VOLK Rainer | 1961 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FENDT Jochen | 1962 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JÄNISCH Wolfram | 1957 |
GER
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AUTZEN Olaf | 1972 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAYER Joachim | 1960 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOOG Jussi | 1971 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KÜHL Norbert | 1969 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SPANIER Felix | 1977 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEDERMANN Oliver | 1980 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BEDAIR Brandon | 1970 |
USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KAISER Wolfgang | - | GER SV Grimmelfingen | L | --- | Storniert | ||
MENCK Roger | - | GER SV Grimmelfingen | R | --- | Storniert |
21 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSEN Tanja | 1982 |
GER FA Singen
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHREUER Daniela | 1978 |
GER FA Singen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JUNG Susanne | 1970 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ULM Renate | 1957 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MADER Alexandra Christina | - | SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | R | --- | Storniert |
4 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREUER Fabian | 1972 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FRANZ Siegfried | 1967 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RIEMER Utz | 1961 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAUER Stefan | 1972 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KREIKENBOHM Uwe | 1964 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
USHEROV Igor | 1973 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KARAMITROS Konstantin | 1972 |
GRE MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEDERMANN Oliver | 1980 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MENCK Roger | - | GER SV Grimmelfingen | R | --- | Storniert |
8 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADER Alexandra Christina | 1979 |
SUI FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
1 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRANZ Siegfried | 1967 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNEIDER Florian | 1981 |
GER TUS Neunkirchen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNEIDER Wilfried | 1951 |
GER TUS Neunkirchen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEDERMANN Oliver | 1980 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
4 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
STARZYNSKI Edouard | SUI | Trainer/in | Sa. | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil |