Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LARSSON HOLMBERG Elma | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
GRAHAM Ava | 2011 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
HALL Adina | 2011 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
SAMOURKASIDOU Angelina | 2011 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
UNDALL Léonie | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Sophia | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
BLOMQVIST Hermine | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
FALLDE Alba | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
HALLBERG Lily | 2010 |
SWE
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
HÄGGLUND Agnes | 2011 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
HARDY Diana | 2011 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Antonia | 2011 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
PROVATKINA Matilda | 2011 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Hanna | 2011 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
ROZKOVA Sofia | 2010 |
SWE ZRD Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet |
18 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Damen Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROLIN Moa | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
FRODLER Anna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
HALLBERG Chloe | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
VESTIN Matilda | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Malou | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Vera | 2008 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
LEWÉN Poppy | - | SWE UF Uppsala | R | 12 | Storniert |
7 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Damen Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDBERG Sofia | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
OZANOVA Filipa | 2007 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDSTRÖM Zoe | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
HARDY Sofia | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
SVENSSON Ella | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
HÖGSTRÖM ECKHÉLL Maia | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Liv | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
STRÅLIN Greta | - | SWE | R | 23 | Storniert | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert |
15 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | S:t Erikscupen U20 Damen Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANDGREN Malte | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
BYFORS Didrik | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
DETTNER William | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
DORRANI Marvin | 2011 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
ELMQVIST Anton | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
PALME Axel | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
FÖRBERG Joar | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMGREN Adrian | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
NÄRESKOG Elias | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ZHOU Moore | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
PLOOM Charlie | 2011 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
KOLB Marius | 2011 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ADAMSSON August | 2011 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDEKER Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE ZRD Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
LIND-BERGSTRÖM Hugo | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | L | --- | Storniert |
16 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Herren Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIA Weiyang | 2008 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
ROMANO Marco | 2008 |
ITA FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
HAMP Oscar | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
KOIJ Egon | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMIDT Walter | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VON MALMBORG Victor | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
WÅHLGREN Ivar | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 43 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSSON Otis | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
SULTAN Sixten | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
ÅSLUND Isac | 2009 |
SWE
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHANSSON Frans | 2009 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
SANDSTRÖM Emil | 2009 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
BERGMARK Sixten | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
BÖHM Isac | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
EDHOLM Philip | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖSTRING Alexander | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Adam | 2008 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
L | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
KOCK Alexander | 2008 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
SKIÖLD Vilgot | 2009 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
SOUSSI ZANDER Gabriel | 2009 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
WIGREN Neo | 2009 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ABUUDAH Usama | 2009 |
UKR UF Uppsala
|
L | 42 | Gemeldet |
29 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Herren Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJURSETH Zorn | 2005 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
STOICA Razvan-Alexandru | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Georg | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
VIKLUND Maximiliam | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
BORGELIN Oscar | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Edward | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
ZACHRISSON Sebastian | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
BACKMAN Markus | 2004 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
ZINGMARK Hugo | 2006 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
LESSE Matteo | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
THUNMAN Benjamin | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HALLONSTEN Alexander | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Felix | - | SWE SAF Solna | R | 25 | Storniert |
17 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | S:t Erikscupen U20 Herren Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÅGREN Oscar | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AMBERNTSSON Alvar | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ÅRLING Viktor | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
COYET Harald | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KELLER Rufus | 2012 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEANDER Ebbot | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RUTH Edward | 2013 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ADOLFSSON Alexa | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DORRANI Malcolm | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOFSET Harald | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LIND-BERGSTRÖM Hugo | 2012 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PAJOR Olof | 2012 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ROBINSSON Jonathan | 2012 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SHEMYAKIN Daniil | 2012 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIKSTRÖM Lo | 2013 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KEVIUS Herman | 2012 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON Theodora | 2012 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VON WALDEN Eneas | 2012 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTCOTT Erik | 2012 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AL-LAMI Rami | 2012 |
SWE IFK Härnösand
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius | 2013 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDBERG Ella | 2013 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIGREN Minna | 2013 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WISTRAND Alice | 2012 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FLEMMER Edvin | 2012 |
SWE ZRD Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Estrid | - | SWE LFK Linköping | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DANIELSSON Lucas | - | SWE SIF Nacka | R | --- | Storniert |
25 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAVVANI Marietta | 2012 |
GRE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CZERWONKA Tadeusz | 2014 |
POL
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALEXE Leontie | 2012 |
ROU EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JARANKA Leon | 2012 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JARANKA Milo | 2012 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma | 2013 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
UHDE Alexander | 2014 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
UHDE Sophie | 2013 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
IVACS Milán | 2014 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON Benjamin | 2014 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SEJERSEN Linus | 2014 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SEJERSEN Lukas | 2014 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZEITELHOFER Lara | 2012 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RAZUVAEV Valentin | 2013 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
14 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 |
BEL ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
BARKER Carolina | 2011 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Alexander | 2010 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
CARLSSON Theo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
FOX Cleo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDOLIN Konrad | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
GOODARZI Parham | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
PAERHATI Renat | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
PARK Jinu | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON Love | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
VAHLNE Fredrik | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ZHUNIO Josef | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
SANDGREN Malte | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert |
13 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Open Florett | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEXELIUS Edvin | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
BLOMSKOG Alma | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
HEDBERG Albert | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
KNAGGE Mauritz | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
SALZMAN Olle | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
STENECKER Oskar | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
ARETEG Lucas | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
HELLSTADIUS Wilmer | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
LIU Andy | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KONG Lingyu | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | L | --- | Storniert |
13 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2022 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Open Florett | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAGELIUS Viktor | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRÖM Maja | 2005 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HAFMAR Elliot | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TELLGREN Gustaf | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TROJANOWSKI Artur | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CELEBI Deniz | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
URIA Juan | 1969 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALLIN Alwin | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
UHDE Christopher | 1984 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOVMARK Martin | 2006 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STACKEGÅRD Erik | 2006 |
SWE VF Vallentuna
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ÅRLING Viktor | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert |
11 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEGUINARD Alban | 1994 |
FRA FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro | 1991 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERSTAM Malte | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MURAY Erik | 2010 |
USA
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
5 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |