Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa | 2006 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DEISL Stefanie | 2003 |
AUT HSV St. Johann
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERBER Emily-Sophie | 2005 |
AUT HSV St. Johann
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FABIANEK Marie | 2004 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 |
AUT SZT Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRUY Sophie Cathrin | 2004 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GYURKO Anna | 2001 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HUBER Pia | 2003 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HUMER Beatriz | 2005 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KELLNER Anna-Maria | 2004 |
AUT UWK Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | 2004 |
AUT ASC Wien, Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KÖHLER Miriam | 2006 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia | 2003 |
AUT MK Zagreb, StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUKARSCH Magdalena | 2005 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MACK Laetizia | 2007 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda | 2003 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PASIC Rea | 2006 |
AUT UWK Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PRAXMARER Leonore | 2003 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RÜDISSER Ronja | 2004 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RUMENOVSKI Cintia | 2006 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHALL Noelle | 2002 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | 2003 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
SCHMIDT Elsa | 2001 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TASCHEK Katharina | 2002 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
UMLAUF Beatrix | 2005 |
AUT FC Hallein
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
29 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRAMOV Fedor | 2007 |
AUT Dynamo Wien
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AIGNER Xaver | 2003 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BIRO Alexander | 2001 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian | 2001 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BUDER Noah | 2004 |
AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DEISL Markus | 2005 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DÜRK Valentin | 2003 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus | 2004 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRAMMER Moritz | 2002 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
GROHS Andreas Peter | 2002 |
AUT FCT Treibach
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HADER Roland | 2002 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HARTMANN Sven | 2004 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JANJIC Gregor | 2003 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LACH Leo | 2002 |
AUT UWK Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NÖSSLBÖCK Nico-Ingo | 2005 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OBERMÜLLER Killian | 2005 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OU Edwin | 2005 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
PAVIC Johannes | 2004 |
AUT FC Hallein
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RANKL Florian | 2003 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt, SC Lame Friulane
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RANKL Julian | 2007 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RIEDE Stefan | 2004 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHIEFER Max | 2007 |
AUT FC Hallein
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHNEIDERBAUER Jan | 2003 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
SCHUBERT Max | 2001 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUHMANN Jan | 2001 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHWARZENBACHER Vinzenz | 2003 |
AUT FC Hallein
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SPANOS Konstantin | 2004 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SPIEGEL Robert Casper | 2005 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VALENTE Vincent | 2001 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SBAIZ Eros | 2005 |
ITA KAC Klagenfurt, SC Lame Friulane
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
32 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHINGER Mona | 2005 |
AUT FGS Stockerau
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
EISTERT Julia | 2002 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FABIANEK Hanna | 2007 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FABIANEK Marie | 2004 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 |
AUT SZT Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HUBER Pia | 2003 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KNOPPEK Stefanie | 2005 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MACK Laetizia | 2007 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OROVITS Katharina | 2001 |
AUT FGS Stockerau
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
PATTERER Catharina | 2005 |
AUT FCW Wels
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
REINER Aglaya | 2006 |
AUT Dynamo Wien
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | 2003 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
SCHMIDT Elsa | 2001 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHÖBITZ Victoria | 2006 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
SOMMER Johanna | 2001 |
AUT FGS Stockerau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 |
AUT ASC Wien
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIESER Lisa | 2005 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WITTNER Isabel | 2006 |
AUT FU Krems
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZWEYNERT Paula | 2004 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
--- | Gemeldet |
21 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGMANN Thomas | 2002 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
BRESSLAUER Tobias | 2002 |
AUT SU Wien 9
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EHRENHÖFER Philipp | 2006 |
AUT FGS Stockerau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GORIUP Alexander | 2002 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRASSO Kei Lorenz | 2004 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOLLER Paul | 2006 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HUBNER Alexander | 2004 |
AUT FCW Wels
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HUBNER Maximilian | 2006 |
AUT FCW Wels
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JUCH Nikolaus | 2002 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
KUDLACEK Raphael | 2002 |
AUT FGS Stockerau
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KÜTTNER Kilian | 2005 |
AUT ASC Wien
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KÜTTNER Nicolas | 2007 |
AUT ASC Wien
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUTZ Simon | 2005 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PECHER Nikolaus | 2005 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RAIMITZ Maximilian | 2007 |
AUT FU Krems
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHIEBEL Paul | 2002 |
AUT UFC Wien
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUBERT Max | 2001 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SKRABITZ Tim | 2006 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STEININGER Tobias | 2003 |
AUT FCW Wels
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
ZOERNER Maxi | 2006 |
AUT FU Krems
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
22 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORN Frida | 2005 |
AUT Wiener SC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ELLERSDORFER Christine | 2002 |
AUT FUSV St. Veit/Glan
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FABIANEK Marie | 2004 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OBENAUS Lilli | 2004 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria | 2003 |
AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 |
AUT ASC Wien
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
6 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERKES David | 2006 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BOSWORTH Darius | 2005 |
AUT En Garde FC
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
CHIARI Lukas | 2003 |
AUT Wiener SC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GORIUP Alexander | 2002 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HÄUSLER Moritz | 2005 |
AUT En Garde FC
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
HOFINGER Vinzent | 2005 |
AUT En Garde FC
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
HOLLER Paul | 2006 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JUCH Nikolaus | 2002 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
LAFFER Jonas | 2006 |
AUT Wiener SC
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LU Oliver | 2006 |
AUT Wiener SC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MEIXNER Philip | 2003 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MÜLLER Vinzenz | 2004 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PLANCKH Mathias | 2005 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHUBERT Max | 2001 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SKRABITZ Tim | 2006 |
AUT StLFC Graz
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WAGNER Raphael | 2006 |
AUT En Garde FC
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ELSCHEK Severin Fidelio | 2005 |
SVK En Garde FC
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
17 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |