Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OBERMEYER Florian | 1984 | GER ASV Ortenburg (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
SILVESTRO Laura | 2003 | GER FC Gröbenzell (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
WALLNER Josefine | 2003 | GER FC Gröbenzell (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
BOHNE Annika | 1998 | GER FC Regensburg (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
KINAST Frederike | 2005 | GER FC Gröbenzell (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | GER KTF Luitpold München (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
TSOGIDIS Christina | 2005 | GER KTF Luitpold München (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | GER Nürnberger FC (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
LOPEZ Rene | 1995 | GER SGS Erlangen (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
ZARUBA Leo-Valery | 2003 | GER SGS Erlangen (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
SWADZBA Thaddäus | 1987 | GER SGS Erlangen (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
WU Pengfei | 1963 | GER TSV Trudering (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
STIRNWEIS Richard | 1964 | GER TSV Trudering (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
STIRNWEIS Lioba | 2005 | GER TSV Trudering (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 | GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
- | --- | Storniert |
15 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIEHLBRADT Fabian | 1971 | GER ASV Ortenburg (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
THOME Esther | 2001 | GER FS TG Würzburg (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
TSOGIDIS Christina | 2005 | GER KTF Luitpold München (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | GER KTF Luitpold München (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
FIEDLER Jeannine | 1973 | GER FS TG Würzburg (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 | GER Nürnberger FC (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
CONRAD Diana | 2005 | GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
CONRAD Jürgen | 1966 | GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
KATO TEBENSZKI Alexandra | 2004 | GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
ARYA Ida | 1983 | SVK TSV Trudering (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
BLESSING Laura | 2003 | GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
BEST Marlene | 2003 | GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
STAIB Samuel | 2007 | GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 | GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
KIEßLING Tobias | 2004 | GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
KETZER Alina | 2007 | GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
KETZER Lukas | 2004 | GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
WU Pengfei | 1963 | GER TSV Trudering (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
STIRNWEIS Richard | 1964 | GER TSV Trudering (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
STIRNWEIS Lioba | 2005 | GER TSV Trudering (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
STIRNWEIS Isabelle | 2007 | GER TSV Trudering (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | GER TV Feldkirchen (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
WIELAND Juliane | 1981 | GER TV Passau (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
ENTFELLNER Max | 2004 | GER TV Passau (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
- | --- | Storniert | |||||
- | --- | Storniert | |||||
- | --- | Storniert | |||||
- | --- | Storniert | |||||
SELMAYR Sarah | - | GER TV Feldkirchen | R | --- | Storniert |
24 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 5 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DINKEL Paul | 2005 | GER FR Nürnberg (GER) | Gemeldet | ||||
- | --- | Storniert |
1 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
DJAWADI Nikolai | GER | Organisationskomitee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
JIN Lisa | GER | Organisationskomitee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |