Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREITUNG Matilda | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Ebba | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
AGERLID Katya | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
BIERNAT Paulina | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
JANÉRUS VON OTTER Harriet | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
SILJEMALM Saga | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
MALMBORG Signe | 2008 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
BROLIN Moa | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
FRODLER Anna | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
HALLBERG Chloe | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
HOMMIK Mira | 2009 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
KVIE Hedda | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Malou | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
BERGENHEIM Smilla | 2008 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet |
16 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | EKMAN Ingrid | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Salma | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
KELLY Christopher | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
MEURLINGER Nicole | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
MUMM Alice | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
WIK Hugo | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Damen Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUNDBERG Sofia | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
SVENSSON Ella | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
OZANOVA Filipa | 2007 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
ALEXANDERSON TENGÖ Anna | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
AVEMO HÅDELL Inga | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDSTRÖM Zoe | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
SVENSSON Madeleine | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Moa | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
THUNBERG KALISZEWSKA Sonja | 2007 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
LUND Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
HÖGSTRÖM ECKHÉLL Maia | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
BÄCKRUD Naomi | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Clara | - | SWE LöFK Lidingö | R | --- | Storniert |
19 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | EKMAN Ingrid | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Salma | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
KELLY Christopher | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
MEURLINGER Nicole | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
MUMM Alice | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
WIK Hugo | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Damen Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
BLOMQUIST Alva | 2004 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ÅBERG Elin | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ROTH Hedvig | 2003 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet |
9 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | EKMAN Ingrid | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Salma | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
KELLY Christopher | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
MEURLINGER Nicole | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
MUMM Alice | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
WIK Hugo | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | S:t Erikscupen U20 Damen Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIA Weiyang | 2008 |
CHN FFF Stockholm
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
BALKS Rupert | 2009 |
GER LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
ROMANO Marco | 2008 |
ITA FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHEEL Alexander | 2008 |
NOR DIF Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDMAN Jacob | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
HAMP Oscar | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
HILLBERG Simon | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
LIDÉN Patrik | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
QVIST Andrei | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
VON MALMBORG Victor | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Simon | 2009 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Svante | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLIN Teodor | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSSON Otis | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
LYCKEN Anton | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHWERIN Casper | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
FOHLIN Nils | 2009 |
SWE
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHANSSON Frans | 2009 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BÖHM Isac | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
EDHOLM Philip | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
GRELA Marcus | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
HARDER Frank | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
IOUCHMANOV Alexei | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖSTRING Alexander | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖRENSON Erik | 2009 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROOTE Casper | 2009 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet |
29 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | EKMAN Ingrid | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Salma | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
KELLY Christopher | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
MEURLINGER Nicole | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
MUMM Alice | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
WIK Hugo | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Herren Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LESSE Matteo | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
SYNNING Emanuel | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
VIRVING Edvard | 2006 |
SWE
|
L | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
GEMZELL Maximilian | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT August | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
SALGADO BENGTSSON Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
VIKLUND Maximiliam | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
ALTHINI Alfred | 2006 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ARCON Oscar | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
BROLIN Jacob | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
HECKMANN Lucas | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
MÅHLÉN Melker | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Edward | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖDERLING Anton | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Felix | 2006 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖFSTRAND Max | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
ZINGMARK Hugo | 2006 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
ALDERBLAD Emrik | 2006 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
HARDER Frank | - | SWE LöFK Lidingö | R | --- | Storniert |
28 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | EKMAN Ingrid | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Salma | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
KELLY Christopher | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
MEURLINGER Nicole | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
MUMM Alice | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
WIK Hugo | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Herren Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALLGRIMSSON Ymir | 2004 |
ISL ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
JONSSON Isak | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
SKARVE Viktor | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
PELLETTA Francesco | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RAMSBERG David | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
VARG Einar | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
BACKMAN Markus | 2004 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan | 2004 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
SJURSETH Zorn | 2005 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
TORVÉN Tor | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖSTRÖM Elmer | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet |
25 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | EKMAN Ingrid | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Salma | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
KELLY Christopher | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
MEURLINGER Nicole | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
MUMM Alice | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
WIK Hugo | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | S:t Erikscupen U20 Herren Degen | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÄCKSTRÖM Oscar | 2010 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HALL Adina | 2011 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SYNNING Noah | 2010 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BERGSTRÖM Signe | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JOHANSSON HJORT Sigge | 2012 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KALLAS Jack | 2011 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KJELLGREN Inez | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SAVOLAINEN Carl | 2011 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STEINSVIK Ingrid Maria | 2012 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
UNDALL Léonie | 2010 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BLOMQVIST Hermine | 2011 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMGREN Benjamin | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAGNUSSON Alfred | 2010 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SJOBLAD Love | 2010 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HELSTAD Marcus | 2010 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HJORTSMARKER Arve | 2010 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HJORTSMARKER Valde | 2013 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Estrid | 2012 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ARCON Ida | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FERRARI LUNDQVIST Linus | 2010 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
20 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | EKMAN Ingrid | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Salma | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
KELLY Christopher | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
MEURLINGER Nicole | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
MUMM Alice | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
CN | RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | RUNOLD Jeannette | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
WIK Hugo | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAVVANI Marietta | 2012 |
GRE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ALEXE Leontie | 2012 |
ROU EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ELIASSON Tobias | 2010 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BERGEK CARLSDOTTER Sonja | 2012 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CARLSSON Theo | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GOODARZI Parham | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MONTGOMERY Felix | 2011 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PAERHATI Renat | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TOLL BERGMAN Dante | 2010 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALL Kinzi | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTCOTT Erik | 2012 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KONG Jonathan | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | --- | Storniert |
11 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
URIA Juan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | WAHLMAN Filip | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OZOLINS Jekabs | 2008 |
LAT
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ÅHBLOM Emil | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
KNAGGE Mauritz | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
KONG Jonathan | 2011 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STENECKER Oskar | 2008 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
VOLTAIRE Frank | 2009 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ABRAHAMSSON Anton | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
AHRLING Alvar | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
HELLSTADIUS Wilmer | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
LIU Andy | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
NYBERG Viktor | 2008 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | - | DEN Trekanten København | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ELIASSON Tobias | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert |
11 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
URIA Juan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | WAHLMAN Filip | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | S:t Erikscupen U13 Open Florett | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
VAABEN Frode | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
BRÜNAHL Jacob | 2006 |
GER JFK Järfälla
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 |
ITA Comense Scherma
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
ALFVEN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
MIKULAK Sara | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
STENSON Oskar | 2006 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
SALA Carl | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna, Wroclawianie
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
TELLGREN Gustaf | 2007 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
CELEBI Deniz | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
GRELA Tristan | 2006 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
WEINZ Miranda | 2007 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
BURHANOV Zakir Burhan | 2006 |
SWE JFK Järfälla
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDQVIST Kristoffer | 2007 |
SWE JFK Järfälla
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet |
14 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDERSSON Simon | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
D | BEITNER Gabriel | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
N | KRÖCKEL Emil | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
RASMUSSEN Björn | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | RYKARV Daniel | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | ||
URIA Juan | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund | |||
D | WAHLMAN Filip | SWE | Stockholms Fäktförbund |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | S:t Erikscupen U15 Open Florett | Stockholms Fäktförbund |