zurück zur Liste

Norges Mesterskap
NOR Oslo
19. September 2020 - 20. September 2020
erforderlich: Nationale Lizenz

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
BRÜGGER Signe 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- gemeldet

2 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen weiblich U15 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
8 gemeldet
BRÜGGER Signe 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R 11 gemeldet
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
7 gemeldet
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
2 gemeldet
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R 3 gemeldet
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R 1 gemeldet
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 5 gemeldet
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 6 gemeldet
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 4 gemeldet
GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R 13 gemeldet
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R 14 gemeldet

11 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen weiblich U17 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
14 gemeldet
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
11 gemeldet
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- gemeldet
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R 9 gemeldet
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R 7 gemeldet
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 2 gemeldet
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R 1 gemeldet
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R 3 gemeldet
KLOSTER Chiara 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 8 gemeldet
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 10 gemeldet
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
5 gemeldet
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 18 gemeldet
GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- gemeldet
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- gemeldet

14 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
GULIYEVA Laman 2002 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
L 18 gemeldet
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 14 gemeldet
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- gemeldet
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- gemeldet
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 5 gemeldet
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R 1 gemeldet
WEN Jiayi 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R 3 gemeldet
KLOSTER Chiara 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 10 gemeldet
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R 7 gemeldet
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
8 gemeldet
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
4 gemeldet
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- gemeldet
MALVIK Katherina 2000 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 2 gemeldet

15 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen weiblich U20 Team

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
BERGENS FK
Bergens FK (NOR)
TENGESDAL Vilde (2004 R)
WEN Jiayi (2004 R)
SMØRAAS Louise (2003 R)
NOR --- gemeldet  
BERGENS FK 2
Bergens FK (NOR)
KARSTENSEN Tone (2005 R)
DIERKES Juliana (2006 )
HAUGSDAL Tuva (2005 R)
BRATTLID Agnes (2005 )
NOR --- gemeldet  
NJARD FEKTING
Njård Fekting (NOR)
NOR --- gemeldet  

3 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen männlich U13 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
HALVORSEN Jørgen 2007 NOR Drammen FK
R --- gemeldet
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
APEL Gustav 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- gemeldet
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- gemeldet
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- gemeldet
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- gemeldet
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- gemeldet
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- gemeldet
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen 2007 NOR Nøtterøy FK
--- gemeldet
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- gemeldet
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- gemeldet
ASSUM Felix - NOR Njård Fekting --- storniert  

11 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 1 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen männlich U15 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 ITA Stavanger FK
R 5 gemeldet
APEL Gustav 2007 NOR Bergens FK
38 gemeldet
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
10 gemeldet
EIDESUND Elias 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R 18 gemeldet
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R 15 gemeldet
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R 21 gemeldet
ROTEVATN Benjamin 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R 12 gemeldet
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 34 gemeldet
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R 31 gemeldet
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 2 gemeldet
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R 40 gemeldet
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
25 gemeldet
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 24 gemeldet
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
11 gemeldet
MOULIN Emrik 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R 19 gemeldet
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L 7 gemeldet
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
36 gemeldet
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
20 gemeldet
KØBER Leo Stub 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R 27 gemeldet
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R 23 gemeldet
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
13 gemeldet
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R 8 gemeldet
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R 3 gemeldet
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L 4 gemeldet
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 1 gemeldet
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen - NOR Bygdø FK L 16 storniert  
DRAUGEDALEN Emil - NOR Nøtterøy FK L 6 storniert  
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen - NOR Nøtterøy FK --- storniert  

25 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 3 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen männlich U17 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
DE VITA Gianmaria 2006 ITA Stavanger FK
R 18 gemeldet
PLATOU Fridtjof 2004 NOR Drammen FK
R 36 gemeldet
DIERKES Tilman 2003 NOR Bergens FK
22 gemeldet
EIDESUND Elias 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R 27 gemeldet
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 2 gemeldet
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 3 gemeldet
ØSTVIK GROSS Armand 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R 31 gemeldet
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R 28 gemeldet
ROTEVATN Benjamin 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R 26 gemeldet
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 37 gemeldet
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L 16 gemeldet
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 10 gemeldet
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 15 gemeldet
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 11 gemeldet
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 4 gemeldet
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 19 gemeldet
GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
14 gemeldet
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
33 gemeldet
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
5 gemeldet
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 1 gemeldet
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R 20 gemeldet
KØBER Leo Stub 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R 32 gemeldet
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
24 gemeldet
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R 8 gemeldet
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R 17 gemeldet
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R 9 gemeldet
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L 13 gemeldet
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 6 gemeldet
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen - NOR Bygdø FK L 23 storniert  
DRAUGEDALEN Emil - NOR Nøtterøy FK L 7 storniert  
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen - NOR Nøtterøy FK R 12 storniert  

28 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 3 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen männlich U20 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
EVENSEN Ivan 2000 NOR Bygdø FK
L 43 gemeldet
MALM Marius 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
37 gemeldet
DIERKES Tilman 2003 NOR Bergens FK
27 gemeldet
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 7 gemeldet
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R 1 gemeldet
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R 11 gemeldet
BRATHAGEN Daniel 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R 36 gemeldet
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L 19 gemeldet
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 25 gemeldet
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R 13 gemeldet
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R 14 gemeldet
STOKNES Samuel Klouman 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R 33 gemeldet
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
28 gemeldet
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L 3 gemeldet
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 18 gemeldet
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R 2 gemeldet
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 22 gemeldet
GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
24 gemeldet
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R 5 gemeldet
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
20 gemeldet
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R 9 gemeldet
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 4 gemeldet
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R 16 gemeldet
BAKKE Alexander 2003 NOR Stavanger FK
R 10 gemeldet
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R 8 gemeldet
FLO Andreas 2002 NOR Stavanger FK
R 15 gemeldet
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R 45 gemeldet
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R 29 gemeldet
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L 35 gemeldet
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
R 12 gemeldet
STRAUMOY Truls - NOR Bergens FK L 6 storniert  
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik - NOR Bygdø FK R 26 storniert  
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen - NOR Nøtterøy FK R 17 storniert  

30 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 3 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil NOR Nøtterøy FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK

Degen männlich U20 Team

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
BERGENS FK
Bergens FK (NOR)
GEITUNG Tomas (2000 R)
STRAUMOY Truls (2000 L)
EIKANGER Olav (2003 R)
KARLSEN Henning (2003 R)
NOR --- gemeldet  
BERGENS FK 2
Bergens FK (NOR)
DIERKES Tilman (2003 )
EIDESUND Elias (2005 R)
ROTEVATN Benjamin (2005 R)
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra (2006 R)
NOR --- gemeldet  
BYGDOE FK
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- gemeldet  
BYGDOE FK 2
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- gemeldet  
NJARD FEKTING
Njård Fekting (NOR)
NOR --- gemeldet  
NJARD FEKTING 2
Njård Fekting (NOR)
NOR --- gemeldet  
STAVANGER FK
Stavanger FK (NOR)
NOR --- gemeldet  
STAVANGER FK 2
Stavanger FK (NOR)
NOR --- gemeldet  
BERGENS FK 3
Bergens FK (NOR)
- --- storniert  

8 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 1 storniert

Kampfrichter

N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EEG Ole DEN Stavanger FK
N1 EIKANGER Tore NOR Bergens FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK