zurück zur Liste

Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
28. September 2019 - 28. September 2019
erforderlich: Nationale Lizenz

Florett männlich U20 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 GER Berliner FC
R --- gemeldet
BISCHOF Finn 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- gemeldet
MOGILIN Matvey 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- gemeldet
SCHWABE Markus 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- gemeldet
WASSENAAR Luis 2003 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- gemeldet
IVO Moritz 2002 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- gemeldet
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- gemeldet
SEEMANN Felix 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- gemeldet
THÖNNES Jorge 2004 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- gemeldet
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER Dresdener FC
R --- gemeldet
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- gemeldet
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- gemeldet
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- gemeldet
WIEMANN Martin 2000 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- gemeldet
GOLLNICK Noah 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- gemeldet
BLOECK Daniel 2002 GER FC Grunewald
L --- gemeldet
BRANSCHEID Gregor 2001 GER FC Moers
R --- gemeldet
EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 GER FC Moers
L --- gemeldet
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- gemeldet
HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- gemeldet
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- gemeldet
STIEREN Niklas 2000 GER FC Moers
R --- gemeldet
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- gemeldet
GRUND Toni 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- gemeldet
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- gemeldet
RAITHEL Theo 2004 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- gemeldet
SÄNDIG Jann 2001 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- gemeldet
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
MICHEL Fabian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
SAIFI Kiyan 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
SAIFI Teymour 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
SEE Benedikt 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
WALTER Lennard 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
WRIEDT Nathan 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- gemeldet
MUSCHE Paul 2002 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- gemeldet
SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- gemeldet
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- gemeldet
BROSCHE Tilman 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- gemeldet
DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- gemeldet
MAUKSCH Paul 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- gemeldet
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- gemeldet
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- gemeldet
RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 GER Fechtclub Soltau
R --- gemeldet
BROCKER Malte 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- gemeldet
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- gemeldet
HAMANN Gabriel 2001 GER FG Schwerin
L --- gemeldet
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- gemeldet
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- gemeldet
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- gemeldet
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- gemeldet
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- gemeldet
FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
GERLACH Hannes 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
JORDAN Moritz 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
KORTE Thore 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
RENARD Nolann 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
RUGE Arthus 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
SCHELER Moritz 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
STIER Franz 2002 GER FSC Jena
L --- gemeldet
SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
WIEFEL Cedric 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- gemeldet
KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- gemeldet
FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- gemeldet
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- gemeldet
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- gemeldet
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- gemeldet
KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- gemeldet
ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 GER MTV München
R --- gemeldet
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- gemeldet
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R --- gemeldet
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R --- gemeldet
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R --- gemeldet
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER MTV Soltau
L --- gemeldet
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R --- gemeldet
BÜTOW Leander 2001 GER OFC Bonn
R --- gemeldet
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER OFC Bonn
R --- gemeldet
ENGELN Elias 2001 GER OFC Bonn
R --- gemeldet
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R --- gemeldet
SCHMITZ Tom 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R --- gemeldet
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R --- gemeldet
LEIKEB Elias 2002 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- gemeldet
BRELL Noah 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- gemeldet
HELLMUND Vincent 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- gemeldet
PENZ Leonard 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- gemeldet
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- gemeldet
ARNDT Justin 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L --- gemeldet
DEGLER Maurice 2000 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
GRUN Nils 2003 GER SC Berlin
L --- gemeldet
HARMS Tyler 2004 GER SC Berlin
L --- gemeldet
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
KÖHLER Joey 2000 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
MC CONELL Lino 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
PRAUS Markus 2001 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
PUST Moritz 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
WESTPHAL Erik 2001 GER SC Berlin
R --- gemeldet
BOCK Clemens 2002 GER SV Alfeld
R --- gemeldet
HASSE Malte 2002 GER SV Alfeld
R --- gemeldet
BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 GER SV Angern
R --- gemeldet
KUSIAN Andreas 2004 GER SV Angern
R --- gemeldet
OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- gemeldet
ARNOLD Yannick 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- gemeldet
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- gemeldet
FAITZ Philip 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- gemeldet
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- gemeldet
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- gemeldet
ROSSI Leonardo 2001 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- gemeldet
FERIZI Florian 2001 GER TG Frankenthal
L --- gemeldet
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L --- gemeldet
LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 GER TG Münster
R --- gemeldet
OTT Daniel 2001 GER TG Münster
R --- gemeldet
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster
R --- gemeldet
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- gemeldet
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- gemeldet
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- gemeldet
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- gemeldet
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- gemeldet
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- gemeldet
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- gemeldet
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- gemeldet
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- gemeldet
FABER Justus 2004 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- gemeldet
HAMPÓ Ole 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- gemeldet
SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- gemeldet
SCHMIDT Richard 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- gemeldet
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- gemeldet
KNERR Emil 2001 GER VT Zweibrücken
L --- gemeldet
BEM Maciej 2001 POL AZS AWF Poznan
L --- gemeldet
PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
R --- gemeldet
HOLLAND Niklas - CAN OFC Bonn R --- storniert  
DUBISCHAR Julian - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- storniert  
RIDDER Norwin - GER Dürener FC R --- storniert  
LEYENDECKER Piet - GER Eintracht Duisburg L --- storniert  
HAGENE Emmanuel - GER FC Moers R --- storniert  
JOBST Maximilian - GER FC Moers L --- storniert  
STUDENT Mika - GER FG Recklinghausen L --- storniert  
WEIß Rene - GER FS TG Würzburg R --- storniert  
WOHLMACHER Simon - GER FS TG Würzburg L --- storniert  
NEUMANN Jose Antolin - GER FSC Jena R --- storniert  
MÄRKLE Felix - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- storniert  
STERNBERG Jacob - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- storniert  
NIKAS Nikolaos - GER TG Dörnigheim L --- storniert  

142 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 13 storniert

Kampf- / Schiedsrichter

B BARDENHAGEN Jan GER FSC Jena
BEM KACPER POL FSC Jena
B CATHALAN Dominique GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN EIFLER Ulrich GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B GASPER Christian GER FSC Jena
GOMBOS Tom GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B GSCHING Alexander GER FSC Jena
CN KINZEL Jessica GER SC Berlin
CN KLINGENBERG Manuel GER FSC Jena
B KOSACK Maik GER FSC Jena
B KOTZMANN Klaus GER TSG Weinheim
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
OLBRICH Justus GER MTV München
CN RAUSCH Björn GER FS TG Würzburg
CN STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena
CN STRAUB Jona GER PSV Stuttgart
B TENBERGEN Paul GER OFC Bonn
CN TRAAR Christopher GER TG Dörnigheim
CN VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers

Bestätigte Einladungen

Funktionär   GSCHING Wilfried GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Funktionär   SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.