zurück zur Liste

INT. Zeppelin-Turnier
GER Friedrichshafen
21. September 2019 - 22. September 2019
erforderlich: Nationale Lizenz

Degen weiblich U17 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- gemeldet
CHEVAUX Lena 2005 AUT FTS Dornbirn
--- gemeldet
GRABHER Konstanze 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- gemeldet
RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- gemeldet
SCHWENDINGER Fabienne 2003 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- gemeldet
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn
56 gemeldet
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Berlin Südwest, CAP Paulistano
R --- gemeldet
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 110 gemeldet
FREY Luisa 2006 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R 106 gemeldet
KRAUTTER Julia Sophie 2003 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
L --- gemeldet
BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 49 gemeldet
EL AYARI Julia 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 33 gemeldet
KRÜGER Eléa 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 58 gemeldet
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 87 gemeldet
ULLRICH Clara 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 93 gemeldet
ULLRICH Nina 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L 18 gemeldet
LÖHLER Lilli 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 60 gemeldet
VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 65 gemeldet
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R 29 gemeldet
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- gemeldet
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 24 gemeldet
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 45 gemeldet
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L 54 gemeldet
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R 55 gemeldet
SÜVERN Elisa 2003 GER FC Kassel
R 31 gemeldet
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R 32 gemeldet
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L 19 gemeldet
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 48 gemeldet
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R 30 gemeldet
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 20 gemeldet
NAUMANN Josy 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 108 gemeldet
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 109 gemeldet
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 26 gemeldet
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 95 gemeldet
POTTMEIER Franca 2004 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- gemeldet
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3 gemeldet
MEIßNER Katrin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 6 gemeldet
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1 gemeldet
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R 63 gemeldet
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R 91 gemeldet
HAAS Chiara 2004 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 72 gemeldet
MARX Charlotte 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 14 gemeldet
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L 88 gemeldet
BIENEFELD Maya 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 42 gemeldet
BLÖMER Ladina 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 85 gemeldet
LIETO Alyssia 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 96 gemeldet
REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 43 gemeldet
SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L 100 gemeldet
SCHICKER Jana 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 59 gemeldet
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
L 102 gemeldet
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 5 gemeldet
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 9 gemeldet
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 90 gemeldet
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 103 gemeldet
JELITTO Jenny 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 105 gemeldet
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 4 gemeldet
RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 7 gemeldet
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 15 gemeldet
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 8 gemeldet
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 10 gemeldet
COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R 16 gemeldet
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R 67 gemeldet
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R 28 gemeldet
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Mannheimer FC
R 51 gemeldet
ARNDT Fabienne 2004 GER Quernheimer FC
R 34 gemeldet
MEIER Jana 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R 35 gemeldet
TUTTLA Jennifer 2005 GER Rheydter TV
R 22 gemeldet
THIELE Emma 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R 99 gemeldet
HAGER Melissa 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- gemeldet
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R 36 gemeldet
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 13 gemeldet
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L 52 gemeldet
PFAADT Katharina 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- gemeldet
DING Sibylle 2003 GER TG Biberach
R 76 gemeldet
SAUER Lea 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt
R 41 gemeldet
VÖLKER Paula 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt
R 38 gemeldet
LÄMMLER Charis 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R 98 gemeldet
PAHLOW Johanna 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R 86 gemeldet
SCHATTON Sarah 2003 GER TG Schwenningen
R 71 gemeldet
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 97 gemeldet
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 50 gemeldet
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 61 gemeldet
KLAUS Emiliy 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 104 gemeldet
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 107 gemeldet
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 112 gemeldet
THOLEN Janneke 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 62 gemeldet
WIRTH Emilia 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 111 gemeldet
WIRTH Melina 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L 113 gemeldet
GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 44 gemeldet
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 66 gemeldet
SCHILL Sophie 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 101 gemeldet
AMIAN Laura 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 53 gemeldet
BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 92 gemeldet
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 17 gemeldet
KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 23 gemeldet
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 57 gemeldet
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 11 gemeldet
PFEIFFER Nina 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 89 gemeldet
PRINZ Nele 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 25 gemeldet
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R 12 gemeldet
SCHMID Linda 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 37 gemeldet
TOBIAS Hannah 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R --- gemeldet
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R 94 gemeldet
ZENS Anna 2003 LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
R 2 gemeldet
CARADO Keona Rose 2003 PHI SC Itzehoe
R 64 gemeldet
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore - AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn 56 storniert  
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea - AUT FTS Dornbirn R --- storniert  
BENABBOU Shirin - GER Düsseldorfer FV R 68 storniert  
KUSSMAUL Anastasia - GER Düsseldorfer FV R 82 storniert  
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa - GER Düsseldorfer FV R 39 storniert  
AMUSER Janina - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R 69 storniert  
RAPP Mia - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- storniert  
BERNSTEIN Katharina - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R 74 storniert  
SCHMID Sarah - GER TSV Oberammergau R --- storniert  
POHL Lilian - GER TV Kaufbeuren R 75 storniert  

106 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 10 storniert

Kampf- / Schiedsrichter

BÜHNER Theresa GER Eintracht Frankfurt
GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
MONSCHEIN Julia AUT VFB Friedrichshafen
SCHULZE Finn GER TSG Reutlingen
TALAN Romeo GER FC Leipzig

confirmed invitations

Funktionär ANSORGE Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Funktionär BECKER Lukas Marius GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Degen männlich U17 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
HARTMANN Sven 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
L --- gemeldet
ROHNER Stefan 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
--- gemeldet
RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- gemeldet
ENDLÉ Filip 2003 FRA VAUREAL, Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- gemeldet
MILLER Nico 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R 114 gemeldet
RUNG David 2005 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R 93 gemeldet
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R 88 gemeldet
WOSCHNAGG Karl 2003 GER BW Schneidhain
R 66 gemeldet
SPEKER Oskar 2004 GER EFG Essen
R 19 gemeldet
ATTA Leopold 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 96 gemeldet
LANGNER Georg 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 90 gemeldet
REINING Riccardo 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 57 gemeldet
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R 17 gemeldet
HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 GER ETSV Offenburg
R 84 gemeldet
BERGER Steven 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 43 gemeldet
BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 30 gemeldet
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 73 gemeldet
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R 94 gemeldet
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L 91 gemeldet
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 85 gemeldet
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 39 gemeldet
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R 67 gemeldet
DERGAY David 2004 GER FC Offenbach
R 10 gemeldet
KUHN Lukas 2004 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- gemeldet
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 99 gemeldet
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 9 gemeldet
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 14 gemeldet
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
MALETTA Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
REINHART Raphael 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 92 gemeldet
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 53 gemeldet
ARNHOLD Timon 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R 28 gemeldet
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R 37 gemeldet
BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R 49 gemeldet
EICHER Tristan 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R 25 gemeldet
NAGEL Keanu 2003 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R 1 gemeldet
VELTRUP Ole 2005 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L 52 gemeldet
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 72 gemeldet
HONEKAMP Jan Josef 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 95 gemeldet
JÄGER Adrian 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 113 gemeldet
PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 54 gemeldet
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R 64 gemeldet
BARTH Mathis 2004 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 123 gemeldet
KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 108 gemeldet
MARX Valentino 2003 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L 24 gemeldet
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R 13 gemeldet
DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 26 gemeldet
MEIER Kassian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 7 gemeldet
PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 105 gemeldet
SATURNO Luca 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 87 gemeldet
SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 12 gemeldet
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 20 gemeldet
WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 60 gemeldet
LUTHER Nicolas 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R 44 gemeldet
ANTONI Benedict 2005 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R 106 gemeldet
JUNG Gabriel 2004 GER HC Bad Dürkheim
R 98 gemeldet
SIEWERT Darius 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 50 gemeldet
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 6 gemeldet
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 5 gemeldet
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 3 gemeldet
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 31 gemeldet
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 15 gemeldet
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 120 gemeldet
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 40 gemeldet
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 97 gemeldet
LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
NOTHELFER Janik 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 59 gemeldet
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 29 gemeldet
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 21 gemeldet
RUST Sven 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 69 gemeldet
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 8 gemeldet
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- gemeldet
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 11 gemeldet
WULF Lennart 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 115 gemeldet
MORLANG Nick 2005 GER Lohausener SV
L 18 gemeldet
TREBIS Michael 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R 2 gemeldet
BERNZEN Henrik 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R 65 gemeldet
MIDDENDORF Justus 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R 41 gemeldet
MÜLLER Yannis 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R 104 gemeldet
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R 89 gemeldet
KREUZ Adrian 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R 124 gemeldet
SCHÄFER Jona 2005 GER SV Böblingen
R --- gemeldet
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R 47 gemeldet
SPRINGER Simon 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- gemeldet
STIHL Felix 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R 61 gemeldet
POETEN Falk 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 86 gemeldet
POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 48 gemeldet
HEUER Marc 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 62 gemeldet
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 83 gemeldet
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 45 gemeldet
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L 35 gemeldet
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 74 gemeldet
TIPPELT Cedric 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
R 102 gemeldet
GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
L 118 gemeldet
HEUSEL Leopold 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 112 gemeldet
IMMER Jaron 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 100 gemeldet
KAZMAIER Julius 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 42 gemeldet
KUNATH Florian 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 116 gemeldet
KUNATH Maximilian 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 110 gemeldet
LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 121 gemeldet
RÖHM Nils 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 32 gemeldet
ZAISER Jonas 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
L 107 gemeldet
GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 16 gemeldet
HAHNEL Thore 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 55 gemeldet
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 23 gemeldet
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 4 gemeldet
SCHULZ Tobias 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 38 gemeldet
SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 101 gemeldet
DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 68 gemeldet
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER TSV Oberammergau
R 63 gemeldet
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 70 gemeldet
GREITER Leo 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 111 gemeldet
SUCHERT Theo 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R 109 gemeldet
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 103 gemeldet
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R 27 gemeldet
NÄHRING Till 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R 117 gemeldet
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER TV Dillenburg
R 56 gemeldet
EBERT Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 33 gemeldet
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 34 gemeldet
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R 58 gemeldet
KNÖR Dario 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R 119 gemeldet
KUHLMANN Cornelius 2004 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R 122 gemeldet
JENTZSCH Lennox - GER FC Leipzig R --- storniert  
MACHT Valentin Jannes - GER FC Leipzig R --- storniert  
ZIENOW Janne - GER FC Leipzig R --- storniert  
KUNISCH Henri - GER FC Offenbach R --- storniert  
ABILGAARD Raphael - GER Fecht Club Krefeld R --- storniert  
KRAHMER Eryk - GER Fecht Club Krefeld L --- storniert  
ULBRICHT Vincent - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- storniert  
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich - GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R 80 storniert  
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond - GER FG Segeberg L --- storniert  
FIP Johannes - GER Osnabrücker SC R 77 storniert  
FRESEN Benedikt - GER Quernheimer FC R --- storniert  
DEIßLER Florian - GER TG Schweinfurt R --- storniert  
HEßDÖRFER Nils - GER TG Schweinfurt R --- storniert  
PERING Julius - GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau R 79 storniert  
ARBOGAST Felix - GER R --- storniert  
KRAMER Michael - GER TV Augsburg R 36 storniert  
SUPE Talu - GER TV Augsburg L --- storniert  

124 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 17 storniert

Kampf- / Schiedsrichter

BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
BÜHNER Theresa GER Eintracht Frankfurt
GROPPER Johanna GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HÄUSLER Chantall GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
LANGEN Andreas GER MTV Saalfeld
REISS Daniel GER FC Leipzig

confirmed invitations

Funktionär ANSORGE Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Funktionär BECKER Lukas Marius GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.