Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRO Alexander | 2001 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JANDL Jacopo | 1993 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
L | 1.34 | Gemeldet | ||
RATH Maximilian | 1995 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
SCHALLER Martin | 1970 |
AUT TI Innsbruck
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SENFTER Johannes | 1997 |
AUT TI Innsbruck
|
--- | Gemeldet | |||
TERSCINAR Peter | 1985 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HANSELAER Jeroen | 1981 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOHR Konrad | 1999 |
CRC FC Gröbenzell
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
THÉROND Simon | 1993 |
FRA LYON LEM
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GODOH-WADA Leiji | 1977 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | 2.209 | Gemeldet | ||
BURKARDT Michael | 1959 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.46 | Gemeldet | ||
HANSEL Thomas | 1967 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.98 | Gemeldet | ||
TÜRKIS Daniel | 1986 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.30 | Gemeldet | ||
WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.60 | Gemeldet | ||
DEHN Julius | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.59 | Gemeldet | ||
HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.36 | Gemeldet | ||
MASTHOFF Bruno | 1998 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | 2.199 | Gemeldet | ||
DELFS Lennart | 1994 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | 2.38 | Gemeldet | ||
FRAUEN Finn | 2002 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | 2.91 | Gemeldet | ||
HINZ Gerald | 1965 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | 2.105 | Gemeldet | ||
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | 2.79 | Gemeldet | ||
STOLTE Quinn | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 2.112 | Gemeldet | ||
NAGEL Dominik | 1964 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | 2.184 | Gemeldet | ||
PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 2.188 | Gemeldet | ||
LOOS Matthias | 1977 |
GER FC Grunewald, CS Sintofarm Koala
|
R | 2.117 | Gemeldet | ||
BREUER Fabian | 1972 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | 2.197 | Gemeldet | ||
ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 2.32 | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHER Artur | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 2.51 | Gemeldet | ||
GIEßER Leon | 2001 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 2.21 | Gemeldet | ||
MICHALSKI Julius | 2001 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 2.145 | Gemeldet | ||
STEPHAN Felix | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 2.171 | Gemeldet | ||
THIELE Tom | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 2.47 | Gemeldet | ||
BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 2.2 | Gemeldet | ||
KNEIST Toni | 1984 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
L | 2.25 | Gemeldet | ||
BRAUN Rico | 1997 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.9 | Gemeldet | ||
HOCH André | 1998 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2.13 | Gemeldet | ||
KLEINER Lukas | 2000 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.50 | Gemeldet | ||
LONGO Marco | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 2.56 | Gemeldet | ||
MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 2.18 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.72 | Gemeldet | ||
SIEBER Marcel | 1994 |
GER
|
R | 2.143 | Gemeldet | ||
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2.5 | Gemeldet | ||
BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | 2.187 | Gemeldet | ||
VELTRUP Paul | 2001 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
L | 2.12 | Gemeldet | ||
SAUER Sebastian | 1981 |
GER USC München
|
R | 2.210 | Gemeldet | ||
PALTZ Raphael | 1997 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | 2.130 | Gemeldet | ||
RUPPERT Manuel | 1984 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
L | 2.128 | Gemeldet | ||
GUDERA Jonas | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 2.194 | Gemeldet | ||
AYALA Rodrigo | 1972 |
GER FC Grunewald, Roma Fencing
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRABARCZYK Oskar | 1989 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | 2.34 | Gemeldet | ||
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 2.164 | Gemeldet | ||
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 2.166 | Gemeldet | ||
STADTER Kilian | 1996 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | 2.131 | Gemeldet | ||
BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
L | 2.126 | Gemeldet | ||
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | 2.161 | Gemeldet | ||
TIMOSHENKO Kirill | 1990 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 2.28 | Gemeldet | ||
PAUSTIAN Thiemo | 1981 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 2.170 | Gemeldet | ||
JUNG Gabriel | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.200 | Gemeldet | ||
LAUE Richard | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.156 | Gemeldet | ||
BECKER Philipp | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
|
R | 2.10 | Gemeldet | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.15 | Gemeldet | ||
KRON Benedikt | 1984 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.162 | Gemeldet | ||
KULOZIK Julian | 1997 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.11 | Gemeldet | ||
MAHLER Hans-Michael | 1959 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.202 | Gemeldet | ||
MARHEINEKE Torsten | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 2.71 | Gemeldet | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.92 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.23 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHÖNE Moritz | 1992 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.198 | Gemeldet | ||
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.97 | Gemeldet | ||
WIRTH Henning | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 2.31 | Gemeldet | ||
BLUM Jakob | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.45 | Gemeldet | ||
DEIßLER Niklas | 1999 |
GER Hellerup FK, Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.107 | Gemeldet | ||
FENDT Lucas | 1999 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | 2.17 | Gemeldet | ||
FOLZ Etienne | 1998 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.26 | Gemeldet | ||
GIESE Till Julius | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 3.50 | Gemeldet | ||
KONDRING Philipp | 1998 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | 2.52 | Gemeldet | ||
MEZES Christian | 2000 |
GER
|
L | 2.193 | Gemeldet | ||
MULTERER Niklas | 1988 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.8 | Gemeldet | ||
REIN Stephan | 1988 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 1.67 | Gemeldet | ||
REISER Cedric | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 2.48 | Gemeldet | ||
RITZ Felix | 2002 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 3.94 | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMANN Henri | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.147 | Gemeldet | ||
MARCHET Alexander | 1967 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 2.62 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDTS Robert | 2002 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.142 | Gemeldet | ||
RUSCH Harald | 1966 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 2.205 | Gemeldet | ||
STOERRLE Christopher | 1988 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 2.53 | Gemeldet | ||
BAUM Stephan | 1981 |
GER VFL St. Augustin
|
R | 2.115 | Gemeldet | ||
HESSE Jonas | 1989 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.101 | Gemeldet | ||
MURRU Fabio | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.133 | Gemeldet | ||
WALTER Noe | 1996 |
GER Osnabrücker SC
|
L | 2.43 | Gemeldet | ||
BAHR Tobias Thorsten | 1995 |
GER USC Stuttgart, BSI Fekting
|
R | 2.109 | Gemeldet | ||
KARLE Daniel | 1997 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | 2.203 | Gemeldet | ||
KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | 2.37 | Gemeldet | ||
REINHARDT Matthias | 1993 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
R | 2.176 | Gemeldet | ||
MITSCHANG Robert | 1983 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | 2.63 | Gemeldet | ||
ROMER Sebastian | 1989 |
GER
|
R | 2.136 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 |
GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
|
R | 2.24 | Gemeldet | ||
GASCHOTT Florian | 1996 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | 2.140 | Gemeldet | ||
LIEBHABER Thilo | 1981 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | 2.55 | Gemeldet | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | 2.207 | Gemeldet | ||
HANS Lia | 1999 |
GER TG Rohrbach
|
R | 2.192 | Gemeldet | ||
FENDT Jochen | 1962 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | 2.191 | Gemeldet | ||
AUERSWALD Marius | 1999 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.148 | Gemeldet | ||
BAYER Sebastian | 1997 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.151 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.127 | Gemeldet | ||
FISCHER Thilo | 1994 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 2.206 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMITT Christopher | 2001 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 3.67 | Gemeldet | ||
TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | 2.177 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDRES Leonard | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 2.173 | Gemeldet | ||
BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen, SC Legnano
|
R | 2.33 | Gemeldet | ||
GRUNDLER Colin | 2003 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.185 | Gemeldet | ||
JOOS Michael | 1974 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
L | 2.196 | Gemeldet | ||
KALTSAMIS Alexander | 2002 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.189 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.16 | Gemeldet | ||
LUTZ Raphael | 2000 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.211 | Gemeldet | ||
MAYER Joachim | 1960 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.172 | Gemeldet | ||
REMPFER Fabio | 2000 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.183 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULZE Finn | 1999 |
GER
|
R | 2.99 | Gemeldet | ||
VAR Kerim | 2002 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WEISE Max | 2001 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
L | 2.29 | Gemeldet | ||
BELLMANN Achim | 1957 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.42 | Gemeldet | ||
BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.1 | Gemeldet | ||
BONGARD Louis | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.44 | Gemeldet | ||
BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.6 | Gemeldet | ||
HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.7 | Gemeldet | ||
JORDAN René | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.19 | Gemeldet | ||
MÜLLER Dean | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.27 | Gemeldet | ||
QUANZ Guido | 1966 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.182 | Gemeldet | ||
WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.14 | Gemeldet | ||
LIBEDINSKY Manuel | 1998 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 2.102 | Gemeldet | ||
MORIK Marco | 1993 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 2.95 | Gemeldet | ||
PROHL Christopher | 1984 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 2.119 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHMIDT Wilram | 2002 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 2.110 | Gemeldet | ||
VANDIEKEN Karsten | 1968 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
L | 2.104 | Gemeldet | ||
BRAUN Stefan | 1984 |
GER TSV Laupheim
|
R | 2.186 | Gemeldet | ||
LIEBHARDT Michael | 1991 |
GER TSV Laupheim
|
L | 2.204 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 2.20 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 2.96 | Gemeldet | ||
VOß Thilo | 1987 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | 2.65 | Gemeldet | ||
BERGER Matthias | 1969 |
GER USC Magdeburg
|
R | 2.124 | Gemeldet | ||
LONZER Michael | 1967 |
GER USC München
|
R | 2.181 | Gemeldet | ||
MARKUS Daniel | 1967 |
GER
|
R | 2.201 | Gemeldet | ||
MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 |
GER USC München
|
R | 2.208 | Gemeldet | ||
TALAN Jan | 2000 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 2.35 | Gemeldet | ||
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | 1963 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
L | 2.93 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHÄFER Tim | 1995 |
GER VFL Kirchheim
|
R | 2.190 | Gemeldet | ||
BALZEREIT David | 1994 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 2.195 | Gemeldet | ||
ROSSBACH Stefan | 1985 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | 2.174 | Gemeldet | ||
KLEIN Kevin | 1998 |
HUN Sportfechten Laim
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PORA Valentin | 1956 |
ITA Scherma Imola Ssd
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CAPRIUOLO Roberto | 1981 |
ITA TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 |
LAT FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VERWIJLEN Bas | 1983 |
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R | 1.7 | Gemeldet | ||
FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 |
NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PETROV Pavel | 1985 |
RUS TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, NightFencingLeague
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLOTZ Hans | 1958 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BEDAIR Brandon | 1970 |
USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BERKTOLD Samuel | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | Storniert | ||
FUCHS Julian | - | AUT FTS Dornbirn | R | --- | Storniert | ||
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo | - | COL FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | --- | Storniert | ||
GRÄSBECK Gunnar | - | FIN ECP Pinheiros, Habda Helsinki, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | --- | Storniert | ||
BARCZYNSKI Dawid | - | GER PSV Karlsruhe | R | --- | Storniert | ||
KOVAL Anton | - | GER FC Bischofswerda | R | 2.213 | Storniert | ||
REIß Daniel | - | GER FC Leipzig | R | --- | Storniert | ||
KELPE Bendix | - | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | 3.38 | Storniert | ||
KOZIELSKI Kevin | - | GER | L | 3.54 | Storniert | ||
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | - | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | R | 3.14 | Storniert | ||
STUMPF Janek | - | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | L | 2.40 | Storniert | ||
BEHRENDT Michael | - | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | R | 2.57 | Storniert | ||
STEINBERGER Raphael | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | L | 2.212 | Storniert | ||
BAKAY Sedat | - | GER | R | 2.49 | Storniert | ||
OBERKIRCHER Volker | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | 2.78 | Storniert | ||
SHAFIQ Waheed | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | --- | Storniert | ||
KRAUSE Michael | - | GER | R | 2.64 | Storniert | ||
SWADZBA Thaddäus | - | GER SGS Erlangen | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ESKILDSEN Mads | - | GER Sport-Club Itzehoe | R | --- | Storniert | ||
HÄNEL Nico | - | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ZIMMERMANN Lucas | - | GER | R | --- | Storniert | ||
SHAPIRO Ronald | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | 3.40 | Storniert | ||
GECKELER Dominik | - | GER TSG Reutlingen | R | 2.68 | Storniert | ||
LINDENMANN Felix | - | GER TSG Reutlingen | R | --- | Storniert | ||
BÜRGER Fabian | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | --- | Storniert | ||
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | L | 3.46 | Storniert | ||
KUCHALSKI Tim | - | GER | L | --- | Storniert | ||
STYN Robert | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | 2.66 | Storniert | ||
HOECHSMANN Thomas | - | GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau | R | 2.73 | Storniert |
161 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 29 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
BECKER Lukas Marius | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |||
CN | BÜHNER Holger | GER | SV Böblingen | ||
CN | CHRISTEN Roman | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | HÄUSLER Chantal | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CN | LUTZ Katharina | GER | TSG Reutlingen | ||
CN | POPELLA Peter | GER | TSG Reutlingen | ||
CN | RODRIGUEZ Christian | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
CN | SPANIER Felix | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
B | TALAN Tin | CRO | TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Funktionsträger/in | GRUNWALD Manfred | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Funktionsträger/in | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Kampfrichter/in | B | DRESCHER Karen Antonia | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Kampfrichter/in | B | DRESCHER Tim | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Herren Degen | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Herren Degen | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Damen Degen | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Herren Degen | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Herren Degen | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2020 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2020 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Niedersächsische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2020 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Herren Degen | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2018 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U20 Herren Degen | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Herren Degen | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U23 Herren Degen | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |