zurück zur Liste

Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
15. Februar 2020 - 16. Februar 2020
erforderlich: Nationale Lizenz

Degen weiblich Senior Team

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
NORWAY
TENGESDAL Vilde (2004 R)
SMØRAAS Louise (2003 R)
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija (1991 R)
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia (1979 R)
NOR --- gemeldet  
RUSSIA
MALAMUD Olga (1987 )
KHOROSHKOVA Natalia (1978 R)
FILINA Anastasia (1990 )
ASHCHUK Julia (1984 R)
RUS --- gemeldet  
DIF STOCKHOLM
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
MUMM Emelie (1995 R)
LÖFGREN Sonja (1999 R)
ASP Julia (1998 R)
ERIKSSON Caroline (1988 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
DIF STOCKHOLM 2
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
FREDÉN Anna (2004 R)
MUMM Alice (2003 R)
EKMAN Alice (2002 R)
MAANINKA Moa (2004 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
SAF SOLNA
SAF Solna (SWE)
ZANDER Celina (1997 R)
DE GROOTE Annica (1969 R)
ROTH Hedvig (2003 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
DIF STOCKHOLM 3
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
- --- storniert  

5 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 1 storniert

Kampfrichter

ELMFELDT Albin SWE DIF Stockholm
HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE DIF Stockholm
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE DIF Stockholm
F NILSSON Axel SWE DIF Stockholm
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE DIF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE DIF Stockholm

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
VEIJOLA Anna 1962 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- gemeldet
VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- gemeldet
SMØRAAS Louise 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
ASHCHUK Julia 1984 RUS Fencing League Moscow
R --- gemeldet
DEMINA Natalia 1987 RUS
--- gemeldet
FILINA Anastasia 1990 RUS
--- gemeldet
KHOROSHKOVA Natalia 1978 RUS Fencing League Moscow
R --- gemeldet
MALAMUD Olga 1987 RUS
--- gemeldet
HEDBERG Olivia 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 32 gemeldet
ASP Julia 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 11 gemeldet
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 22 gemeldet
ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 10 gemeldet
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 19 gemeldet
LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 5 gemeldet
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 44 gemeldet
MUMM Emelie 1995 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 3 gemeldet
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 9 gemeldet
LINDE Åsa 1997 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1 gemeldet
MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 2 gemeldet
SZILASI Isabelle 2005 SWE GoFK Visby
R 40 gemeldet
WRAMNER Natalie 2001 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 14 gemeldet
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 39 gemeldet
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia 1979 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 25 gemeldet
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 4 gemeldet
LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 SWE LFK Linköping
R 6 gemeldet
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 31 gemeldet
JÖNSSON Cornelia 1991 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 47 gemeldet
EDMAN Irja 2001 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 42 gemeldet
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette 2001 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 23 gemeldet
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R 7 gemeldet
ROTH Hedvig 2003 SWE SAF Solna
R 41 gemeldet
ZANDER Celina 1997 SWE SAF Solna
R 17 gemeldet
EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 SWE UF Uppsala
R 29 gemeldet
FAGERBERG Kerstin 1999 SWE UF Uppsala
R 21 gemeldet
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 13 gemeldet
ABU EID TJULIN Selma - SWE FFF Stockholm L 12 storniert  
BOOBERG Maja - SWE GoFK Visby L --- storniert  

36 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 2 storniert

Kampfrichter

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE DIF Stockholm
ANDERSSON Simon SWE DIF Stockholm
F BILLING Jonas SWE FFF Stockholm
F EKMAN Rikard SWE DIF Stockholm
ELMFELDT Albin SWE DIF Stockholm
E GERDIN Viktor SWE UF Uppsala
HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE DIF Stockholm
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE DIF Stockholm
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
E STEINBOCK Simon SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE DIF Stockholm
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE DIF Stockholm
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE DIF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE DIF Stockholm

Degen männlich Senior Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 CZE SAF Solna, TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R 48 gemeldet
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
R 14 gemeldet
SANDBACKA Jim 1989 FIN NFF Norrköping
R 112 gemeldet
GOTTESLEBEN Claas 1965 GER FFF Stockholm
R 131 gemeldet
BARBIERI Luca 1987 ITA FFF Stockholm
R 96 gemeldet
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- gemeldet
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- gemeldet
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- gemeldet
ADRIANOV Alexander 1986 RUS
--- gemeldet
RODIN Vladimir 1978 RUS
--- gemeldet
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 119 gemeldet
KLOSE Herman 1979 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 133 gemeldet
LINDQVIST Erik 1991 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 116 gemeldet
SONTAGH Jakob 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 31 gemeldet
STRÖM Johan 1959 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 51 gemeldet
KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 55 gemeldet
ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 SWE AFiL Lund
R 41 gemeldet
LARSSON Peter 1961 SWE AFiL Lund
R 110 gemeldet
ERICSON Björn 1970 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 123 gemeldet
ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 25 gemeldet
ASCHAN Tomas 1987 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 132 gemeldet
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 102 gemeldet
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 56 gemeldet
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 106 gemeldet
KASE Robin 1992 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 27 gemeldet
KELLY Christopher 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 21 gemeldet
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 gemeldet
LINDSKOG Petter 1980 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 121 gemeldet
NYMAN Filip 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 33 gemeldet
POCSI Tomi 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 97 gemeldet
POUSETTE Hugo 2001 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 23 gemeldet
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 73 gemeldet
STEINMO Simon 1984 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 76 gemeldet
STYMNE Jakob 1996 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 4 gemeldet
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 1 gemeldet
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 104 gemeldet
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 136 gemeldet
FORSSE Tor 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 7 gemeldet
GOMEZ Andres 1967 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 13 gemeldet
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 6 gemeldet
KAPING Karsten 1972 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 19 gemeldet
TIVENIUS Jan 1961 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 11 gemeldet
WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 24 gemeldet
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 3 gemeldet
HULT Isac 2004 SWE GoFK Visby
R 117 gemeldet
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 26 gemeldet
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 107 gemeldet
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 114 gemeldet
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 42 gemeldet
LARSSON Richard 1967 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 5 gemeldet
SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 111 gemeldet
WESTAS Mats 1972 SWE NFF Norrköping
R 128 gemeldet
HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 36 gemeldet
NYBERG Christian 1989 SWE NFK Nyköping
R 89 gemeldet
ANDERSSON Juan 2003 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 115 gemeldet
MEBRAHTOM Simon 2002 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 109 gemeldet
SAVVA Fredrik 1992 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R 29 gemeldet
ADOLFSSON Stefan 1976 SWE SAF Solna
R 57 gemeldet
AGERBERG Niklas 1980 SWE SAF Solna
R 28 gemeldet
ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 SWE SAF Solna
R 100 gemeldet
BERG Göran 1958 SWE SAF Solna
R 52 gemeldet
SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 SWE SAF Solna
R 40 gemeldet
TORVÉN Erik 1970 SWE SAF Solna
R 12 gemeldet
WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 SWE SAF Solna
R 37 gemeldet
EIRITZ Jacob 1972 SWE UF Uppsala
R 32 gemeldet
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L 15 gemeldet
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R 2 gemeldet
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 99 gemeldet
LANSÅKER Pär 1963 SWE UF Uppsala
R 108 gemeldet
STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
R 43 gemeldet
SWENNING Joar 1967 SWE UF Uppsala
R 65 gemeldet
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 45 gemeldet
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
R 39 gemeldet

75 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Kampfrichter

B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE DIF Stockholm
ANDERSSON Simon SWE DIF Stockholm
F BILLING Jonas SWE FFF Stockholm
F EKMAN Rikard SWE DIF Stockholm
ELMFELDT Albin SWE DIF Stockholm
E GERDIN Viktor SWE UF Uppsala
HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE DIF Stockholm
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE DIF Stockholm
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
E STEINBOCK Simon SWE DIF Stockholm
F THIM Tomas SWE DIF Stockholm
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE DIF Stockholm
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE DIF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE DIF Stockholm

Degen open Senior Team

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
NORWAY
KARLSEN Henning (2003 R)
EIKANGER Olav (2003 R)
DRAUGEDALEN Elias (2003 R)
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander (2003 R)
NOR --- gemeldet  
MIXED EUROPE
DEMINA Natalia (1987 )
ADRIANOV Alexander (1986 )
KLAVENESS Andreas (2002 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
DIF STOCKHOLM
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
SVENSSON Jonathan (1999 R)
GRÄSBECK Gunnar (1993 R)
LEWIN Johan (1998 R)
MATTSSON Axel (1998 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
DIF STOCKHOLM 2
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
REICHWALD Jonny (1980 R)
STEINMO Simon (1984 L)
NYMAN Filip (2002 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
DIF STOCKHOLM 3
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
FAGERSTEDT Jakob (2004 R)
WIBERG Carl (2004 R)
STÅHL Gösta (2004 R)
BECKEMAN Erik (2004 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
DIF STOCKHOLM 4
DIF Stockholm (SWE)
LINDSKOG Petter (1980 R)
ASCHAN Tomas (1987 R)
LARSSON Mats (1970 R)
LINDQVIST Erik (1991 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
FFF STOCKHOLM 4
FFF Stockholm (SWE)
TORESSON Clas (1962 R)
GOTTESLEBEN Claas (1965 R)
JOHNSSON Henrik (1985 R)
FRANZEN Peter (1964 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
LOFK LIDINGO 1
LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
BOUMEDIENNE Sami (2005 R)
POURMAND Nima (2004 R)
ARVIUS Fredrik (1975 R)
KUTTI David (2003 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
UF UPPSALA
UF Uppsala (SWE)
SWENNING Joar (1967 R)
ERIKSSON Filip (2000 L)
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas (2004 R)
THIM Lovisa (2001 R)
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus (1998 R)
STEINBOCK Daniel (1996 R)
GERDIN Viktor (1985 R)
WIEMERSLAGE Lyle (1982 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
UF UPPSALA 2
UF Uppsala (SWE)
SWENNING Joar (1967 R)
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas (2004 R)
THIM Lovisa (2001 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  

10 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Kampfrichter

ELMFELDT Albin SWE DIF Stockholm
HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE DIF Stockholm
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE DIF Stockholm
F NILSSON Axel SWE DIF Stockholm
F POURMAND Tara SWE LöFK Lidingö
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE DIF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIKSTRÖM Olle SWE DIF Stockholm