Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
4 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | FORSMAN Hans | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Tomas | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | NORRMAN Henrik | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDHOLM Ingrid | 2006 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
WILSON Lina | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet |
11 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DEJENFELT Tobias | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Tomas | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NORRMAN Peter | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARWÉN Tekla | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
OLSSON Natalie | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
BOOBERG Maja | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
ANTONSSON Tilda | - | SWE KF99 Kungsbacka | R | 12 | Storniert |
20 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | FORSMAN Hans | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Tomas | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | NORRMAN Henrik | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
BOOBERG Maja | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSLUND Johanna | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
DARWÉN Tekla | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | --- | Storniert |
13 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DEJENFELT Tobias | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Tomas | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NORRMAN Peter | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUSHCHIN Mark | 2009 |
RUS
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTLUND Jacob | 2007 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PESTALOZZI Johannes | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FAGRELL Gustav | 2007 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRELA Marcus | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | --- | Gemeldet |
12 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | FORSMAN Hans | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Tomas | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | NORRMAN Henrik | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUSHCHIN Mark | 2009 |
RUS
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMBERG Albin | 2006 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
BOLMSTRAND Viggo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
GRELA Marcus | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTRING Theo | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
POCSI Tomi | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | L | 11 | Storniert | ||
VIRVING Edvard | - | SWE | L | --- | Storniert |
20 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DEJENFELT Tobias | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Tomas | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NORRMAN Peter | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAGEBAKKEN Trym Berdian | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 62 | Gemeldet | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
PALMQVIST Elias | 2003 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Maximilian | 2004 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
L | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
WALLENTIN Ludvig | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 45 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 64 | Gemeldet | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMSBERG David | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 61 | Gemeldet | ||
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 52 | Gemeldet | ||
WIK Hugo | 2003 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
WETTERLÖF Daniel | 2003 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGVALL Olle | 2003 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
HJORTSMARKER Knut | 2005 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
SIMONSSON Erik | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 53 | Gemeldet | ||
BJARTMAR Otto | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
POCSI Tomi | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | L | 21 | Storniert | ||
ANDERSSON Juan | - | SWE ÖFFK Östersund | R | 32 | Storniert |
41 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | CLAUSEN Stefan | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | FORSMAN Hans | SWE | FKC Karlskrona | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Tomas | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | NORRMAN Henrik | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖRNE Marcus | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GLÄNNMAN Samuel | 2001 |
SWE AFC Arvika
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOLM Michele | 2001 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZHURAVLEV Georgy | 2003 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Oscar | 2002 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
WIKSTRÖM Joel | 2002 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 54 | Gemeldet | ||
WERKMÄSTAR Johan | 2002 |
SWE DAL Falun
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 43 | Gemeldet | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIK Hugo | 2003 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
QVICK Einar | 2002 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
BJARTMAR Otto | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | 2002 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
NORRMAN Henrik | - | SWE MF19 Malmö | R | 40 | Storniert | ||
ANDERSSON Juan | - | SWE ÖFFK Östersund | R | 42 | Storniert | ||
MEBRAHTOM Simon | - | SWE ÖFFK Östersund | R | 39 | Storniert | ||
ÅBERG Isak | - | SWE LUGI Lund | R | --- | Storniert | ||
FÄLTSKOG Axel | - | SWE YFK Ystad | R | --- | Storniert |
32 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 5 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DEJENFELT Tobias | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Bogomir | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
KÄNNGÅRD Tomas | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | LINDE Magnus | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | NORRMAN Peter | SWE | MF19 Malmö | ||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | DIF Stockholm | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |