Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AVEMO HÅDELL Inga | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
4 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ILLES Fanni | 2006 |
HUN CRE Bruxelles
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
WILSON Lina | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
MÅNSBY SCHMIDT Emma | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet |
10 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U15 Damen Degen | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHILD Melissa Steinicke | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STILLER Natalja | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
MÅNSBY SCHMIDT Emma | 2005 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet |
10 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Damen Degen | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Damen Degen | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STILLER Zarina | 2002 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet |
5 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WESTLUND Jacob | 2007 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WENNBERG Casper | 2008 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
6 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke | 2006 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT August | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTLUND Jacob | 2007 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
PAHKALA Peik | - | FIN Habda Helsinki | R | --- | Storniert |
15 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U15 Herren Degen | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 64 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGVALL Olle | 2003 |
SWE HFS Halmstad
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
BJARTMAR Otto | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
PAHKALA Peik | - | FIN Habda Helsinki | R | --- | Storniert |
15 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Herren Degen | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Kansallinen ranking U17 Herren Degen | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
2019 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOMHOLT Sebastian | 2002 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
CLAESSON Holger | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BJARTMAR Otto | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NORRMAN Henrik | - | SWE MF19 Malmö | R | 40 | Storniert |
7 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIGYESI Agnes | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
1 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U15 Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U15 Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Damen Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | Masters U17 Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Open Florett | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U17 Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Open Florett | Norges Fekteforbund |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERBERG Sebastian | 2010 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
2 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U15 Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Masters U15 Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Herren Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2020 | Masters U17 Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Open Florett | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U17 Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U20 Open Florett | Norges Fekteforbund |