Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDESGAARD Zion | 2010 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MORTENSEN Aida | 2007 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Noelle | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | - | SWE UF Uppsala | R | --- | Storniert |
7 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILDERNES Ada Sofie | 2007 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HAUGSDAL Tuva | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
EKEROTH Tuva | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖMÄLING Hanna | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
BERGLINDARDOTTIR Hilda Olivia | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Embla | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
RIEMER Paula | 2005 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet |
17 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDANÉ André | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | ANDERSSON Åsa | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
N1 | IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
SWENNING Joar | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Damen Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U15 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUGSDAL Tuva | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KARSTENSEN Tone | 2005 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SMØRAAS Louise | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WEN Jiayi | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLOSTER Chiara | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FATULLAYEVA Leila | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SELINGER Mie | 2006 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Elsa | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
BOOBERG Maja | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
MANN Beatrix | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
ANTONSSON Tilda | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Elda | 2006 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖMÄLING Hanna | 2005 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
L | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
ROTH Hedvig | 2003 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
BERGLINDARDOTTIR Hilda Olivia | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Lisa | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Malin | 2005 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
DARWÉN Tekla | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | R | 14 | Storniert |
34 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Damen Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMØRAAS Louise | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WEN Jiayi | 2004 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLOSTER Chiara | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FATULLAYEVA Leila | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FRIVIK Mia | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FRIVIK Victoria | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MALVIK Katherina | 2000 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DARWÉN Tekla | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN Ingrid | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
HEDBERG Olivia | 2002 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
SCHULTZ Stina | 2004 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
BOOBERG Maja | 2003 |
SWE
|
L | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
MANN Beatrix | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
SZILASI Isabelle | 2005 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ANTONSSON Tilda | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
KRANSFORS Filippa | 2003 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
MAANINKA Moa | 2004 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ATTELLESEY Inaas | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
EDMAN Irja | 2001 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
LANDGREN Matilda | 2002 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ROTH Hedvig | 2003 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
KROON Linnea | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet |
35 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDANÉ André | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | ANDERSSON Åsa | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
N1 | IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
SWENNING Joar | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIVIK Mia | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FRIVIK Victoria | 2000 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MALVIK Katherina | 2000 |
NOR Titan Fekteklubb
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖQVIST Therese | 1998 |
SWE AFC Arvika
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN HERLIN Alice | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
ZANDER Celina | 1997 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERBERG Kerstin | 1999 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet |
10 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FATULLAYEV Vahab | 2008 |
AZE Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel | 2008 |
NOR Drammen FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
PESTALOZZI Johannes | 2007 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Eric | 2008 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LINDERBORG Robin | 2007 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GRELA Marcus | 2008 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SEHLIN Rasmus | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SEIKO Oscar | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIGREN Dante | 2007 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | --- | Storniert | |||
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | --- | Storniert |
15 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VITA Gianmaria | 2006 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael | 2008 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LARSEN Leander | 2006 |
NOR
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MUNYAMPARA Emile | 2005 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
OLSBU Anders Martin | 2005 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOE LUMB Tristan | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOULIN Emrik | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
VIK Martin Aleksander | 2007 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NYMAN Jakob | 2005 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | 2005 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT August | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Nils | 2008 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
ELG Elwin | 2007 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMBERG Albin | 2006 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖDERLING Anton | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Felix | 2006 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
TORVÉN Tor | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
WHYTE Oliver | 2006 |
SWE SIF Nacka
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
ZIMMERMAN Filip | 2008 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
L | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Emil | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | L | --- | Storniert | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | --- | Storniert | |||
HEIBERG Noah Mathisen | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | --- | Storniert |
32 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 3 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDANÉ André | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
N1 | IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
SWENNING Joar | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U15 Herren Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U15 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VITA Gianmaria | 2006 |
ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
EIKANGER Olav | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSEN Henning | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOFF Erik | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | 2006 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GÖTHLIN Gustav | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOE LUMB Tristan | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MOULIN Emrik | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAKKE Alexander | 2003 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
NORDTVEIT Didrik | 2005 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
MALVIK Aleksander | 2005 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
ZHURAVLEV Georgy | 2003 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
PALMQVIST Elias | 2003 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
NYMAN Jakob | 2005 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
POCSI Tomi | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
SKARVE Viktor | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Folke | 2006 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
WALLENTIN Ludvig | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 45 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT August | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FALKNER Gustaf | 2004 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 64 | Gemeldet | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | 52 | Gemeldet | ||
WIK Hugo | 2003 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
HULT Isac | 2004 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
PETTERSSON Isac | 2005 |
SWE
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
ROVELSTAD Ivan | 2006 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
BOUMEDIENNE Sami | 2005 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 34 | Gemeldet | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
RASIN Erik | 2006 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Juan | 2003 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
SEIKO Pontus | 2004 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Elias | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Emil | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | L | --- | Storniert | ||
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ENGVALL Olle | - | SWE HFS Halmstad | R | 33 | Storniert | ||
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan | - | SWE SAF Solna | R | 63 | Storniert |
60 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 6 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Norges Rankinglister U17 Herren Degen | Norges Fekteforbund |
2019 | Masters U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EIKANGER Olav | 2003 |
NOR Bergens FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSEN Henning | 2003 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG Victor Trygve | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOFF Erik | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
SOERUM Inge | 2004 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WALLE Henrik Christopher | 2004 |
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BAKKE Alexander | 2003 |
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
RENTZHOG Karl-Johan | 2004 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BÖRNE Marcus | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GLÄNNMAN Samuel | 2001 |
SWE AFC Arvika
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HOLM Michele | 2001 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ZHURAVLEV Georgy | 2003 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
PALMQVIST Elias | 2003 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 49 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
WERKMÄSTAR Johan | 2002 |
SWE DAL Falun
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BECKEMAN Erik | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDMAN Milton | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
STÅHL Gösta | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
WIBERG Carl | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
POUSETTE Charlie | 2004 |
SWE
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIK Hugo | 2003 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIDH Simon | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDQUIST Eric | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNARUM Adam | 2003 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
RODIONOV Albert | 2001 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 45 | Gemeldet | ||
TORESTEN Mikael | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
HULT Isac | 2004 |
SWE GoFK Visby
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | 2003 |
SWE
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Isak | 2003 |
SWE I2 Karlstad
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
BRANDBERG Hugo | 2005 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
GALL David | 2001 |
SWE KFA Köping
|
R | 53 | Gemeldet | ||
NISULA Oliwer | 2001 |
SWE KFA Köping
|
R | 55 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Juan | 2003 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 42 | Gemeldet | ||
MEBRAHTOM Simon | 2002 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 52 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | 2004 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
RASMUSON Ludvig | 2001 |
SWE
|
L | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
SEIKO Pontus | 2004 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
DRAUGEDALEN Elias | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen | - | NOR Nøtterøy FK | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | - | SWE MFFG Malmö | L | 50 | Storniert |
50 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 4 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ANDANÉ André | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
N1 | IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
SWENNING Joar | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2020 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U17 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIKSTRÖM Mats Johannes | 1978 |
FIN
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BARKER Christopher Philip | 1987 |
GBR Bygdø FK, Stockport Sword Club
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FALLENTIN-SORTEBERG Victor Trygve | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | 1973 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KLAVENESS Andreas | 2002 |
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRAND Gabriel | 2002 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 118 | Gemeldet | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
BÖRNE Marcus | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FREDRIKSSON Gunnar | 1960 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 125 | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSSON Ulf | 1966 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 135 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Eric | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 146 | Gemeldet | ||
TIBERG Ernest | 1999 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
L | 101 | Gemeldet | ||
GALL David | 2001 |
SWE KFA Köping
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
HÄRELL Jimmy | 1992 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
ELFVERSON Göran | 1955 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 95 | Gemeldet | ||
GERDIN Viktor | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 105 | Gemeldet | ||
LANSÅKER Pär | 1963 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 108 | Gemeldet | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 43 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Joar | 1967 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 65 | Gemeldet | ||
GLÄNNMAN Samuel | - | SWE AFC Arvika | R | --- | Storniert | ||
NISULA Oliwer | - | SWE KFA Köping | R | --- | Storniert | ||
CLACHAN Alexander | - | SWE | R | --- | Storniert |
21 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 3 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | DORDEVIC Valentino | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N1 | EIKANGER Tore | NOR | Bergens FK | ||
D | FOLDE Niklas | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | HEIDENBECK Olle | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund | ||
KROHN Otthar Andreas | NOR | Njård Fekting | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | LEWIN Pär-Anders | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | LINDQUIST Eric | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N2 | MOULIN Axel | NOR | Njård Fekting | ||
D | NIKLASSON Carl | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
NILSSON Adam | SWE | WFF Örebro | |||
D | NILSSON Axel | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | |||
C | RASMUSSEN Linn | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | TORESTEN Mikael | SWE | WFF Örebro | ||
N | ULFSSON FALKNER Per | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | WRAMNER Stefan | SWE | GoFK Visby |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |