zurück zur Liste

TISSOT Grand Prix
SUI Bern
22. November 2019 - 24. November 2019

Degen männlich Senior Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 ALG ST DENIS CS
R --- gemeldet
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 ARG
R --- gemeldet
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 ARG
R --- gemeldet
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 ARG ANGERS SCO
R --- gemeldet
TACCANI Alessandro 1992 ARG LUG Lugano
R --- gemeldet
MAHRINGER Josef 1997 AUT FU Linz
L --- gemeldet
BERNARD Florian 1991 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- gemeldet
DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- gemeldet
FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- gemeldet
HABRAN Maxime 2000 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- gemeldet
HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- gemeldet
HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- gemeldet
HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- gemeldet
LOYOLA Neisser 1998 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- gemeldet
PONCIN Nicolas 1998 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- gemeldet
PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 BLR SCAF RB
L --- gemeldet
CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L --- gemeldet
TARTA Vinicius 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- gemeldet
DOBREV Deyan 1975 BUL
R --- gemeldet
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 CAN
L --- gemeldet
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 CAN
R --- gemeldet
FRENCH Dylan 1997 CAN
R --- gemeldet
GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 CAN
R --- gemeldet
NORMAN Riley 1999 CAN
R --- gemeldet
WRIGHT John 1991 CAN
R --- gemeldet
GONZALEZ Felipe 2000 CHI
R --- gemeldet
DONG Chao 1988 CHN
R --- gemeldet
LAN Minghao 1996 CHN
R --- gemeldet
LI Bing 1994 CHN
R --- gemeldet
LIU Yongchuang 1999 CHN
R --- gemeldet
MA Xiao 2001 CHN
R --- gemeldet
SHI Gaofeng 1992 CHN
R --- gemeldet
SONG Hongjie 1996 CHN
L --- gemeldet
WANG Zijie 1996 CHN
R --- gemeldet
YU Lefan 1998 CHN
R --- gemeldet
ZHAO Yufeng 1996 CHN
R --- gemeldet
GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 COL
R --- gemeldet
RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 COL ST GRATIEN
L --- gemeldet
BOROSAK Hrvoje 1976 CRO MK Lokomotiva
R --- gemeldet
SOLA Jakov 1999 CRO MK Split
R --- gemeldet
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 CUB
R --- gemeldet
PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 CUB
R --- gemeldet
REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 CUB
R --- gemeldet
TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy, AKRITES
R --- gemeldet
BERAN Jiri 1982 CZE SC Praha
R --- gemeldet
CAPEK Martin 1983 CZE SC Praha
R --- gemeldet
HOYER Martin 1967 CZE
R --- gemeldet
JURKA Jakub 1999 CZE Dukla Olomouc
L --- gemeldet
PITRA Pavel 1988 CZE SC Praha
R --- gemeldet
POKORNY Richard 1991 CZE USK Praha
L --- gemeldet
RUBES Martin 1996 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- gemeldet
JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- gemeldet
JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- gemeldet
KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- gemeldet
LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- gemeldet
LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- gemeldet
OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- gemeldet
ROBL Troels Christian 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- gemeldet
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- gemeldet
ELGENDY Ahmed 2000 EGY
R --- gemeldet
ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 EGY
R --- gemeldet
ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 EGY
R --- gemeldet
ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 EGY
R --- gemeldet
FAYEZ Ayman 1991 EGY
R --- gemeldet
HAMED Eslam 1992 EGY
R --- gemeldet
MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 EGY
L --- gemeldet
YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 EGY
L --- gemeldet
BARGUES Manuel 1995 ESP SAES-BU
R --- gemeldet
CALDERON Diego 2000 ESP COE-M
R --- gemeldet
CASADO Elias 1991 ESP
R --- gemeldet
FABREGAT Angel 1996 ESP SEA-T
R --- gemeldet
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 ESP SAE-M
R --- gemeldet
GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 ESP SEA-T
R --- gemeldet
GONELL Gerard 2000 ESP SEA-T
L --- gemeldet
IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 ESP SAES-BU
R --- gemeldet
MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 ESP COE-M
R --- gemeldet
PEREIRA Yulen 1995 ESP COE-M
R --- gemeldet
ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 ESP CEP-M
R --- gemeldet
BOBROV Ilian 2000 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- gemeldet
ESKOV Ruslan 1998 EST Tartu Kalev
L --- gemeldet
PRIINITS Sten 1987 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- gemeldet
SALM Juri 1984 EST
R --- gemeldet
TURNAU Peeter 1994 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- gemeldet
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
R --- gemeldet
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- gemeldet
TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- gemeldet
VUORINEN Niko 1989 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- gemeldet
BARDENET Alexandre 1990 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- gemeldet
BIABIANY Mathias 1994 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
L --- gemeldet
BOREL Yannick 1988 FRA
R --- gemeldet
BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 FRA PARIS GRP
R --- gemeldet
CANNONE Romain 1997 FRA COLMAR SR
R --- gemeldet
CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 FRA TOULON VAR
L --- gemeldet
DORIGO Clement 1997 FRA AMIENS CE
R --- gemeldet
FAVA Alex 1989 FRA ST GRATIEN
R --- gemeldet
FOUGY Nathan 1996 FRA NORMANDIE EE
R --- gemeldet
GALLY Aymerick 1997 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- gemeldet
GUSTIN Ronan 1987 FRA LEVALLOIS
R --- gemeldet
PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 FRA BEAUMONT OIS
R --- gemeldet
COOPER Matthew 1998 GBR Wingerworth FC
R --- gemeldet
GROVER Elliott 1994 GBR Haverstock FC
R --- gemeldet
JOHNSTON Calum 1992 GBR Edinburgh University FC
L --- gemeldet
MARSH Philip 1994 GBR Bath Sword Club
L --- gemeldet
MAYNARD Calum 1993 GBR
R --- gemeldet
MILNER Maxton 1992 GBR
L --- gemeldet
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 GBR Brixton FC
R --- gemeldet
BECKER Philipp 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
R --- gemeldet
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- gemeldet
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R --- gemeldet
BRAUN Rico 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- gemeldet
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- gemeldet
KNEIST Toni 1984 GER FC Offenbach
L --- gemeldet
MULTERER Niklas 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- gemeldet
RIEDEL Alexander 1995 GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
R --- gemeldet
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- gemeldet
KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- gemeldet
KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- gemeldet
TSOKAS Asterios 1999 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- gemeldet
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 HKG
R --- gemeldet
FONG Hoi Sun 1993 HKG
R --- gemeldet
HO Hon Kiu 2000 HKG
R --- gemeldet
HO Wai Hang 1996 HKG
R --- gemeldet
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 HKG
L --- gemeldet
MAK Lok Man 1997 HKG
R --- gemeldet
NG Ho Tin 1996 HKG
L --- gemeldet
WONG Kevin 1996 HKG
L --- gemeldet
ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 HUN BVSC
R --- gemeldet
BAKOS Balint 1997 HUN Szombathely
L --- gemeldet
BANYAI Zsombor 1996 HUN Vasas
L --- gemeldet
BERTA Daniel 1994 HUN PTE-PEAC
L --- gemeldet
KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 HUN Vasas
R --- gemeldet
NAGY David 1999 HUN Vasas
R --- gemeldet
PETERDI Andras 1988 HUN PTE-PEAC
R --- gemeldet
REDLI Andras 1983 HUN Balaton
R --- gemeldet
SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 HUN Balaton
R --- gemeldet
SOMFAI Peter 1980 HUN BHSE
R --- gemeldet
SZENYI Peter 1987 HUN MTK
R --- gemeldet
SINGH Udaivir 1995 IND
R --- gemeldet
BESKIN Grigori 1987 ISR FFF Stockholm
R --- gemeldet
FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
L --- gemeldet
GALPER Stanislav 1999 ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
L --- gemeldet
HARPER Ido 1991 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- gemeldet
LIS Daniel 1988 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- gemeldet
TAVOR Itamar 2002 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- gemeldet
YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- gemeldet
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
L --- gemeldet
BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 ITA AS Marchesa Torino
R --- gemeldet
CIMINI Gabriele 1994 ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
R --- gemeldet
CUOMO Valerio 1998 ITA CS Partenopeo
R --- gemeldet
DI VEROLI Davide 2001 ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
L --- gemeldet
DILIBERTO Luca 1999 ITA AS Marchesa Torino
L --- gemeldet
FICHERA Marco 1993 ITA CS Acireale
R --- gemeldet
GAROZZO Enrico 1989 ITA
R --- gemeldet
RUSSO Andrea 1994 ITA CS Formia
R --- gemeldet
SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 ITA
R --- gemeldet
TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 ITA
R --- gemeldet
VISMARA Federico 1997 ITA
R --- gemeldet
ITO Inochi 1990 JPN
L --- gemeldet
KANO Koki 1997 JPN
R --- gemeldet
KOMATA Akira 1998 JPN
R --- gemeldet
MASUDA Yohito 1999 JPN
L --- gemeldet
MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 JPN
L --- gemeldet
MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 JPN
R --- gemeldet
SAITO Kenji 2000 JPN
R --- gemeldet
SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 JPN
R --- gemeldet
TAJIRI Kodai 1999 JPN
L --- gemeldet
UYAMA Satoru 1991 JPN
R --- gemeldet
YAMADA Masaru 1994 JPN
R --- gemeldet
YASU Masato 1998 JPN
R --- gemeldet
ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 KAZ
L --- gemeldet
ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
DERYABIN Ivan 1993 KAZ
L --- gemeldet
KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
SERTAY Yerlik 1998 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 KGZ
R --- gemeldet
ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 KGZ
R --- gemeldet
AN Sung Ho 1985 KOR
R --- gemeldet
JUNG Seungho 2002 KOR
R --- gemeldet
KIM Daeeon 1998 KOR
L --- gemeldet
KWON Jaeseon 1998 KOR
R --- gemeldet
LEE Jungham 1991 KOR
L --- gemeldet
MA Segeon 1994 KOR
L --- gemeldet
NA Byeonghun 1993 KOR
R --- gemeldet
OH Min Jung 1986 KOR
R --- gemeldet
PARK Sangyoung 1995 KOR
R --- gemeldet
SONG Jae Ho 1990 KOR
R --- gemeldet
YANG Youngwoo 1993 KOR
R --- gemeldet
ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 KSA
R --- gemeldet
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 KSA
R --- gemeldet
ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 KUW
R --- gemeldet
ABUJTELA Abdussalam 2000 LBA
L --- gemeldet
ALGADI Abubaker Reda 2002 LBA
L --- gemeldet
BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 LBA
R --- gemeldet
EL GHADI Abdulmalek 2002 LBA
R --- gemeldet
GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 LUX CE Sud
R --- gemeldet
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 MAR
R --- gemeldet
ELKORD Houssam 1993 MAR LEVALLOIS
R --- gemeldet
NAHI Omar 1993 MAR
R --- gemeldet
RAMI Aissam 1975 MAR ST GRATIEN
R --- gemeldet
ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- gemeldet
CIOBANU Radu 1986 MDA PST Trier
R --- gemeldet
MICHEL Martel 1995 MEX
R --- gemeldet
DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 MLI BONDY AS
L --- gemeldet
REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
R --- gemeldet
GUNPUT Satya 1991 MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
R --- gemeldet
KEPPEL Colin 1998 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- gemeldet
SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 NED Schermacademie Zair
L --- gemeldet
TULEN Rafael 1997 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- gemeldet
TULEN Tristan 1991 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- gemeldet
VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 NED Schermacademie Zair
R --- gemeldet
VAN NUNEN David 1995 NED s.v. Pallós
R --- gemeldet
VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
R --- gemeldet
VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- gemeldet
BISHOP William 1990 NZL
L --- gemeldet
BOYCE Felix 1995 NZL
R --- gemeldet
JONGKEES Seino 1983 NZL
R --- gemeldet
GARCIA Eduardo 1998 PER
R --- gemeldet
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 POL AZS AWF Katowice
R --- gemeldet
BIELEC Maciej 1997 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- gemeldet
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
R --- gemeldet
KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
L --- gemeldet
KOSTKA Karol 1986 POL AZS AWF Krakow
R --- gemeldet
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 POL PTG Sokol Mielec
R --- gemeldet
MARCOL Daniel 1997 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- gemeldet
MICHALAK Damian 1999 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- gemeldet
NYCZ Mateusz 1989 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- gemeldet
OPALKA Michal 1997 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- gemeldet
WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 POL AZS AWF Katowice
R --- gemeldet
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 POL AZS AWF Krakow
L --- gemeldet
CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 POR
R --- gemeldet
CORDEIRO Joao 1987 POR CAE
L --- gemeldet
ROD Max 1993 POR CS La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
L --- gemeldet
MAISONET Hector 1992 PUR
R --- gemeldet
DABIJA Adrian 1997 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- gemeldet
PERSU Mario 1995 ROU CSU Craiova
L --- gemeldet
LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 RSA TFS Johannesburg
R --- gemeldet
ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 RUS Dinamo-Kazan
R --- gemeldet
BIDA Sergey 1993 RUS Dynamo Moskau
L --- gemeldet
BRUEV Georgiy 1997 RUS
R --- gemeldet
FARDZINOV Alan 1995 RUS
R --- gemeldet
GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 RUS MGFSO
L --- gemeldet
GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 RUS
L --- gemeldet
KHODOS Sergey 1986 RUS
R --- gemeldet
KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 RUS
R --- gemeldet
LIMAREV Ivan 1998 RUS
L --- gemeldet
RUDYKH Daniil 1999 RUS
R --- gemeldet
SUKHOV Pavel 1988 RUS
R --- gemeldet
BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 SEN
L --- gemeldet
LEE Simon Renjie 2003 SGP SSP
R --- gemeldet
BIDOVEC Jan 1989 SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
R --- gemeldet
BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- gemeldet
BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- gemeldet
DAGANI Elia 1998 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- gemeldet
FAVRE Hadrien 2001 SUI FCB Bern
R --- gemeldet
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 SUI FCB Bern
R --- gemeldet
HATZ Nick 1998 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- gemeldet
HAURI Ian 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- gemeldet
HEINZER Max 1987 SUI SEB Basel
R --- gemeldet
KUHN Georg 1992 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- gemeldet
LERZER Till 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- gemeldet
MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 SUI SES Sion
R --- gemeldet
METRAILLER Clément 1997 SUI SES Sion
R --- gemeldet
NIGGELER Michele 1992 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- gemeldet
OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- gemeldet
PITTET Alexandre 1995 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- gemeldet
RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- gemeldet
SPONGA Luca 1991 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- gemeldet
STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 SUI SEB Basel
L --- gemeldet
WEBER Frederik 1997 SUI SEB Basel
R --- gemeldet
ZYBACH Lenny 2001 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- gemeldet
DUDUC Alex 1997 SVK BSK Bratislava
R --- gemeldet
GERBOC Jan 1990 SVK
R --- gemeldet
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 SVK BSK Bratislava
R --- gemeldet
SZALAY Jan 1992 SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
L --- gemeldet
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- gemeldet
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- gemeldet
LUND Leonard 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- gemeldet
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- gemeldet
STYMNE Jakob 1996 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- gemeldet
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- gemeldet
ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1991 THA
R --- gemeldet
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 THA
R --- gemeldet
JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 THA
R --- gemeldet
SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 THA
L --- gemeldet
ZWIMPFER Michael 1984 THA FGK Küssnacht
R --- gemeldet
HEREY Anatolii 1989 UKR
R --- gemeldet
KHVOROST Maksym 1982 UKR
R --- gemeldet
MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 UKR
R --- gemeldet
MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 UKR Kharkiv
R --- gemeldet
NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 UKR
R --- gemeldet
REIZLIN Igor 1984 UKR
R --- gemeldet
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 UKR KIEW
R --- gemeldet
SVICHKAR Roman 1993 UKR Kharkiv
L --- gemeldet
SYCH Yan 1996 UKR Kharkiv
R --- gemeldet
TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 UKR KIEW
R --- gemeldet
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 UKR
R --- gemeldet
KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 URU
R --- gemeldet
BRATTON Benjamin 1985 USA
R --- gemeldet
HADZIC Alen 1991 USA
R --- gemeldet
HOYLE Jacob 1994 USA
L --- gemeldet
KAULL James 1991 USA
R --- gemeldet
MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 USA
R --- gemeldet
NOLLNER Dylan 1992 USA
R --- gemeldet
RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 USA
R --- gemeldet
RODNEY Adam 1985 USA
R --- gemeldet
SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 USA
L --- gemeldet
SMITH Dwight 1987 USA
R --- gemeldet
TSINIS Alexander 1980 USA
L --- gemeldet
YOO Justin 1997 USA
R --- gemeldet
ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 UZB
R --- gemeldet
CAICEDO Fabian 1999 VEN
L --- gemeldet
GASCON Willian 1995 VEN
R --- gemeldet
LIMARDO Francisco 1987 VEN
R --- gemeldet
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 VEN
L --- gemeldet
LIMARDO Jesus 1996 VEN
R --- gemeldet
LUGO Grabiel 1996 VEN
R --- gemeldet
HERDEGEN Matthias - GER OFC Bonn R --- storniert  

323 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 1 storniert

Athlet Verband Liz. N R
TARTA Vinicius 2000 BRA AMK Mestre Kato R BRA 15
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 17
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 14
MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 19
SIEBER Marcel 1994 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 97
STUMPF Janek 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 38
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 36
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 13
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER 40
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 53

10 Voranmeldungen

Bestätigte Einladungen

Funktionär   SANDEGREN Ulf SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet

Degen männlich Senior Team

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
SWEDEN
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus (1998 R)
SVENSSON Jonathan (1999 R)
STYMNE Jakob (1996 R)
MATTSSON Axel (1998 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
ARGENTINA
DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix (1983 R)
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo (1998 R)
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres (1991 R)
TACCANI Alessandro (1992 R)
ARG --- gemeldet  
BELGIUM
DEWANDELEER Florian (1996 R)
FEROT Francois Xavier (1991 R)
HUSSON Geoffroy (1993 R)
LOYOLA Neisser (1998 R)
BEL --- gemeldet  
CANADA
BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine (1995 L)
BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime (1986 R)
FRENCH Dylan (1997 R)
WRIGHT John (1991 R)
CAN --- gemeldet  
CHINA
DONG Chao (1988 R)
LAN Minghao (1996 R)
SHI Gaofeng (1992 R)
WANG Zijie (1996 R)
CHN --- gemeldet  
CUBA
HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier (1987 R)
PATTERSON Luis Enrique (1996 R)
REYTOR VENET Yunior (1988 R)
CUB --- gemeldet  
CZECH REPUBLIC
BERAN Jiri (1982 R)
CAPEK Martin (1983 R)
JURKA Jakub (1999 L)
RUBES Martin (1996 R)
CZE --- gemeldet  
DENMARK
JØRGENSEN Patrick (1991 R)
KNUDSEN Kenneth (1997 R)
ROBL Troels Christian (1993 R)
VON DER OSTEN Frederik (1993 R)
DEN --- gemeldet  
EGYPT
ELSAGHIR Ahmed (1986 R)
ELSAYED Ahmed (1998 R)
ELSAYED Mohamed (2003 R)
MOHSEN Mahmoud (1995 L)
EGY --- gemeldet  
SPAIN
BARGUES Manuel (1995 R)
FABREGAT Angel (1996 R)
IBANEZ Alvaro (1995 R)
PEREIRA Yulen (1995 R)
ESP --- gemeldet  
ESTONIA
ESKOV Ruslan (1998 L)
PRIINITS Sten (1987 R)
SALM Juri (1984 R)
TURNAU Peeter (1994 R)
EST --- gemeldet  
FRANCE
BARDENET Alexandre (1990 R)
BOREL Yannick (1988 R)
CANNONE Romain (1997 R)
GUSTIN Ronan (1987 R)
FRA --- gemeldet  
GREAT BRITAIN
COOPER Matthew (1998 R)
GROVER Elliott (1994 R)
MARSH Philip (1994 L)
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James (1994 R)
GBR --- gemeldet  
GERMANY
BELLMANN Lukas (1995 R)
BODOCZI Nikolaus (1993 R)
REIN Stephan (1988 L)
SCHMIDT Richard (1992 L)
GER --- gemeldet  
HONG KONG, CHINA
FONG Hoi Sun (1993 R)
HO Wai Hang (1996 R)
LAI Clarence Ka Tsun (1991 L)
NG Ho Tin (1996 L)
HKG --- gemeldet  
HUNGARY
BERTA Daniel (1994 L)
NAGY David (1999 R)
REDLI Andras (1983 R)
SIKLOSI Gergely (1997 R)
HUN --- gemeldet  
ISRAEL
BESKIN Grigori (1987 R)
FREILICH Yuval Shalom (1995 L)
HARPER Ido (1991 R)
LIS Daniel (1988 R)
ISR --- gemeldet  
ITALY
DI VEROLI Davide (2001 L)
FICHERA Marco (1993 R)
GAROZZO Enrico (1989 R)
SANTARELLI Andrea (1993 R)
ITA --- gemeldet  
JAPAN
KANO Koki (1997 R)
MINOBE Kazuyasu (1987 L)
UYAMA Satoru (1991 R)
YAMADA Masaru (1994 R)
JPN --- gemeldet  
KAZAKHSTAN
ALIMZHANOV Elmir (1986 R)
DERYABIN Ivan (1993 L)
KURBANOV Ruslan (1991 R)
SHARLAIMOV Vadim (1996 R)
KAZ --- gemeldet  
KOREA
AN Sung Ho (1985 R)
LEE Jungham (1991 L)
PARK Sangyoung (1995 R)
SONG Jae Ho (1990 R)
KOR --- gemeldet  
LIBYA
ABUJTELA Abdussalam (2000 L)
ALGADI Abubaker Reda (2002 L)
BUHDEIMA Khaled (1983 R)
EL GHADI Abdulmalek (2002 R)
LBA --- gemeldet  
MOROCCO
EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim (1993 R)
ELKORD Houssam (1993 R)
RAMI Aissam (1975 R)
ROGER Zacharie Herve (1995 R)
MAR --- gemeldet  
NETHERLANDS
TULEN Tristan (1991 L)
TULEN Rafael (1997 R)
VAN NUNEN David (1995 R)
VERWIJLEN Bas (1983 R)
NED --- gemeldet  
NEW ZEALAND
BISHOP William (1990 L)
BOYCE Felix (1995 R)
JONGKEES Seino (1983 R)
NZL --- gemeldet  
POLAND
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz (1993 R)
BIELEC Maciej (1997 R)
MICHALAK Damian (1999 R)
NYCZ Mateusz (1989 R)
POL --- gemeldet  
RUSSIA
BIDA Sergey (1993 L)
GLAZKOV Nikita (1992 L)
KHODOS Sergey (1986 R)
SUKHOV Pavel (1988 R)
RUS --- gemeldet  
SWITZERLAND
HEINZER Max (1987 R)
MALCOTTI Lucas (1995 R)
NIGGELER Michele (1992 R)
STEFFEN Benjamin (1982 L)
SUI --- gemeldet  
THAILAND
ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat (1991 R)
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat (2002 R)
JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote (1997 R)
SINGKHAM Nattiphong (2001 L)
THA --- gemeldet  
UKRAINE
HEREY Anatolii (1989 R)
NIKISHIN Bogdan (1980 R)
REIZLIN Igor (1984 R)
SVICHKAR Roman (1993 L)
UKR --- gemeldet  
USA
BRATTON Benjamin (1985 R)
HOYLE Jacob (1994 L)
MCDOWALD Curtis (1996 R)
RODNEY Adam (1985 R)
USA --- gemeldet  
VENEZUELA
LIMARDO Jesus (1996 R)
LIMARDO Francisco (1987 R)
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben (1985 L)
LUGO Grabiel (1996 R)
VEN --- gemeldet  

32 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Bestätigte Einladungen

Funktionär   SANDEGREN Ulf SWE Svenska Fäktförbundet