zurück zur Liste

Heraklion Cup
GRE Heraklion
14. Dezember 2019 - 15. Dezember 2019

Degen männlich U20 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R --- gemeldet
JUTILA Julius 2001 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
L --- gemeldet
OJALA Tuomas 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- gemeldet
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- gemeldet
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- gemeldet
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- gemeldet
HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- gemeldet
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- gemeldet
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER
L --- gemeldet
SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- gemeldet
TALAN Jan 2000 GER USC München
R --- gemeldet
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- gemeldet
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- gemeldet
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- gemeldet
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- gemeldet
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- gemeldet
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- gemeldet
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- gemeldet
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- gemeldet
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L --- gemeldet

22 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Athlet Verband Liz. N R
NORIEGA Lucas 2001 BRA APE Paulista R BRA 31
DEHN Julius 2000 GER EFG Essen R GER 11
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig L GER 24
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 54
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 14
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 38
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV R GER 17
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 51
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 65
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 50
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 76
MEZES Christian 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 70
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 20
RITZ Felix 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 94
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 62
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 28
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 99
ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 37
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 31
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 32

19 Voranmeldungen

Bestätigte Einladungen

Funktionär   SCHREIBER Martin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Kampfrichter B BERTRAM Tobias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Kampfrichter B FISCHER Maike GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.