zurück zur Liste

Uhlmann-Cup
GER Laupheim
23. November 2019 - 24. November 2019

Degen weiblich U20 Einzel

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
R --- gemeldet
AGATH Thordis 2001 AUT KAC Klagenfurt
R --- gemeldet
GRABHER Antonia 2001 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- gemeldet
GRABHER Konstanze 2004 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- gemeldet
GYURKO Anna 2001 AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
R --- gemeldet
PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 AUT FU Linz
R --- gemeldet
BEKEN Solane 2001 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- gemeldet
BULTYNCK Anne 2000 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R --- gemeldet
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- gemeldet
LABRO Emma 2000 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- gemeldet
VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R --- gemeldet
WASIAK Axelle 2001 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- gemeldet
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 BLR
R --- gemeldet
KUZMICH Aliaksandra 2001 BLR
R --- gemeldet
MIKHALEVICH Anhelina 2001 BLR
R --- gemeldet
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 BLR SCAF RB
R --- gemeldet
HRISTOVA Silvena 2001 BUL Cherno more 69
R --- gemeldet
MINDOVA Veronika 2002 BUL Cherno more 69
R --- gemeldet
GUO Zi Shan 2002 CAN
R --- gemeldet
BANOVIC Iva 2002 CRO
R --- gemeldet
GNJIDIC Lucija 2001 CRO CAFC Mladost
R --- gemeldet
KUNA Jana 2000 CRO
R --- gemeldet
MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 CRO CAFC Mladost
R --- gemeldet
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
L --- gemeldet
BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 CZE SC Praha
L --- gemeldet
CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 CZE SC Praha
R --- gemeldet
COUFALOVA Anna 2000 CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
L --- gemeldet
JASNA Adela 2000 CZE Dukla Olomouc
R --- gemeldet
JASNA Tereza 2000 CZE Dukla Olomouc
R --- gemeldet
KORINKOVA Magdalena 2000 CZE
R --- gemeldet
PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 CZE SC Praha
R --- gemeldet
VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 CZE SC Praha
R --- gemeldet
STILLER Zarina 2002 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- gemeldet
HERAS Lucia 2000 ESP
R --- gemeldet
ISIDRO Alba 2000 ESP
R --- gemeldet
LOBERA Teresa 2000 ESP SA-LO
R --- gemeldet
RAPOSO Dana 2002 ESP
L --- gemeldet
TORREGO Alicia 2002 ESP CREA-M
R --- gemeldet
TORRENTE Lucia 2001 ESP CEB-M
R --- gemeldet
ZUGASTI Paula 2002 ESP CREA-M
R --- gemeldet
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 EST Tartu Kalev
R --- gemeldet
LOIT Karoliine 2000 EST Musketar
R --- gemeldet
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- gemeldet
PALK Madli 2003 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- gemeldet
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- gemeldet
JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L --- gemeldet
RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- gemeldet
SOHLBERG Oona 2002 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- gemeldet
VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- gemeldet
BERNARD Margaux 2000 FRA CHAUMONT CE
R --- gemeldet
BONAL Margaux 2001 FRA
R --- gemeldet
CHARLOT Apolline 2000 FRA
R --- gemeldet
CONRAD Alice 2000 FRA HAGUENAU CE
R --- gemeldet
DRAEGER Alma 2000 FRA PARIS UC
L --- gemeldet
KELLER Camille 2001 FRA ST AVOLD MJC
R --- gemeldet
LAUVRAY Emma 2000 FRA GRENOBLE PAR
R --- gemeldet
MBIIM Solene 2001 FRA LEVALLOIS
R --- gemeldet
PINIER Clementine 2002 FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
R --- gemeldet
POZZOLI Camille 2001 FRA
R --- gemeldet
SERSOT Jade 2000 FRA ST GERMAIN E
R --- gemeldet
VARELA Lea 2001 FRA LES LILAS
R --- gemeldet
BARNES Rachel 2000 GBR
R --- gemeldet
DUDLEY Amelia 2001 GBR
L --- gemeldet
HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 GBR Keszler Fencing Club
R --- gemeldet
LEVER Rachael 2002 GBR O.P.S. Epee Club
R --- gemeldet
MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 GBR O.P.S. Epee Club
R --- gemeldet
NOBLE Niamh 2001 GBR
R --- gemeldet
POWELL Alexandra 2000 GBR Malvern
R --- gemeldet
SADLER Louise 2001 GBR
R --- gemeldet
SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 GBR Brixton FC
R --- gemeldet
TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 GBR Bedford FC
R --- gemeldet
WATKINS Abigail 2001 GBR
R --- gemeldet
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- gemeldet
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- gemeldet
HÄNDLER Anja 2001 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- gemeldet
HEINZ Vanessa 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- gemeldet
HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- gemeldet
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- gemeldet
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- gemeldet
MAYER Lea 2000 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
MEIßNER Katrin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- gemeldet
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- gemeldet
YETKIN Melissa 2001 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- gemeldet
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- gemeldet
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- gemeldet
ANDRASFI Julia 2004 HUN
R --- gemeldet
BORSODY Emma 2000 HUN BVSC
R --- gemeldet
BUKI Lili 2002 HUN OMS-Tata
R --- gemeldet
DEKANY Kinga 2001 HUN AVA
R --- gemeldet
FEKETE Laura 2000 HUN Debrecen
R --- gemeldet
GNAM Tamara 2000 HUN TSC
L --- gemeldet
KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 HUN Debrecen
R --- gemeldet
KARDOS Edina 2000 HUN Vasas
R --- gemeldet
KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 HUN FLESS
R --- gemeldet
MUHARI Eszter 2002 HUN MTK
L --- gemeldet
TOTH Jazmin 2002 HUN BVSC
L --- gemeldet
WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 HUN
R --- gemeldet
BOGDANOV Adele 2003 ISR Maccabi Maalot
R --- gemeldet
FEIGIN Nicole 2003 ISR Maccabi Maalot
L --- gemeldet
GALPER Eva 2002 ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
L --- gemeldet
HECHT Dar 2000 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- gemeldet
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 ISR
L --- gemeldet
BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 ITA C. Pompilio Genova
L --- gemeldet
CAMPANI Letizia 2000 ITA US Pisascherma
R --- gemeldet
CENA Marzia 2002 ITA AS Pro Vercelli
L --- gemeldet
FERRACUTI Elena 2000 ITA
L --- gemeldet
GENTILE Francesca 2001 ITA
R --- gemeldet
GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 ITA ASD Methodos
R --- gemeldet
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone
R --- gemeldet
LOMBARDI Marta 2001 ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
R --- gemeldet
MACCAGNO Carola 2003 ITA
R --- gemeldet
PIZZINI Alessia 2001 ITA CDS Ravennate
L --- gemeldet
REPANATI Benedetta 2001 ITA AS Pro Vercelli
R --- gemeldet
TRADITI Gaia 2000 ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- gemeldet
ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya 2002 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
DAVILBEKOVA Dariya 2003 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 KAZ
L --- gemeldet
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 KAZ
L --- gemeldet
TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 KAZ
R --- gemeldet
ZENS Anna 2003 LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- gemeldet
KROESE Katelijne 2001 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- gemeldet
MALVIK Katherina 2000 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- gemeldet
SPICE Sarah 2000 NZL DINAN EA
R --- gemeldet
BRANDONI Lara 2002 PER
R --- gemeldet
CARADO Keona Rose 2003 PHI SC Itzehoe
R --- gemeldet
BRYCH Barbara 2000 POL UKS Wolodyjowski
R --- gemeldet
FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- gemeldet
JADCZAK Dominika 2003 POL D'Artagnan Ursynow
R --- gemeldet
JANELLI Zofia 2002 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- gemeldet
KLASIK Alicja 2004 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- gemeldet
KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 POL UKS MDK Olimp
R --- gemeldet
KNAPIK Katarzyna 2000 POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow
R --- gemeldet
PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
R --- gemeldet
STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- gemeldet
SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 POL WARSZAWIANKA
R --- gemeldet
WIECZOREK Anna 2003 POL Muszkieter Gliwice
R --- gemeldet
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- gemeldet
SA Madalena 2002 POR CST
R --- gemeldet
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- gemeldet
DURAU Claudia 2001 ROU LPS Craiova
R --- gemeldet
ENACHE Talida 2001 ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
R --- gemeldet
GHICA Andrada 2003 ROU ACS Stesial
R --- gemeldet
LEONTE Mihaela 2001 ROU CSS Quarto Buc
R --- gemeldet
MOROIANU Bianca 2003 ROU CSS Quarto Buc
R --- gemeldet
STAN Irina 2002 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- gemeldet
BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 RUS
R --- gemeldet
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen 2001 RUS
R --- gemeldet
BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 RUS
R --- gemeldet
GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 RUS
R --- gemeldet
MASLENNIKOVA Sofya 2001 RUS
R --- gemeldet
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 RUS
R --- gemeldet
NAZAROVA Anastasiia 2002 RUS
R --- gemeldet
POLOZOVA Yulia 2005 RUS
R --- gemeldet
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 RUS CYSS RMB 3
R --- gemeldet
ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 RUS
R --- gemeldet
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 RUS
R --- gemeldet
LEE Yunseo 2003 SGP
R --- gemeldet
NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 SGP
R --- gemeldet
TAN Elisa Shu Tsi 2004 SGP
L --- gemeldet
BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- gemeldet
BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 SUI FCB Bern
L --- gemeldet
CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
R --- gemeldet
CROVETTO Vera 2002 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- gemeldet
FAVRE Angeline 2000 SUI FCB Bern
R --- gemeldet
GABUTTI Emilie 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- gemeldet
IZZO Iulia 2002 SUI SAL Lugano
R --- gemeldet
LUNA Alessandra 2000 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- gemeldet
PASCHE Alyssa 2002 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- gemeldet
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- gemeldet
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 SUI CER Romont
R --- gemeldet
VILLIGER Elin 2001 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- gemeldet
BURSOVA Regina 2001 SVK Akademia sermu
R --- gemeldet
ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 SVK Akademia sermu
R --- gemeldet
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- gemeldet
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- gemeldet
ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- gemeldet
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- gemeldet
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- gemeldet
WRAMNER Natalie 2001 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- gemeldet
ERMAN Lal 2001 TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
R --- gemeldet
ERTURK Aleyna 2005 TUR
R --- gemeldet
POLAT Yaren Nur 2001 TUR
R --- gemeldet
SEKER Ilgin Betul 2003 TUR Efsane Eskrim SK
R --- gemeldet
CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 UKR KIEW
R --- gemeldet
CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 UKR KIEW
R --- gemeldet
DZHORDZHEVYCH Oleksandra 2001 UKR
R --- gemeldet
HAIDAI Lyudmila 2000 UKR
R --- gemeldet
LANDO Tamara 2002 UKR
R --- gemeldet
MAZUR Yeva 2003 UKR Khmelnitskiy
R --- gemeldet
MESHCHERINA Yuliia 2000 UKR
R --- gemeldet
SADOVA Dariia 2002 UKR Khmelnitskiy
L --- gemeldet
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 UKR Kharkiv
L --- gemeldet
BEDDINGFIELD Claire 2001 USA
L --- gemeldet
GRADY Miriam 2000 USA
R --- gemeldet
HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 USA
R --- gemeldet
KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 USA
R --- gemeldet
KOMAR Sofia 2000 USA
R --- gemeldet
LIN Jessica 2003 USA
L --- gemeldet
LURYE Sarah 2002 USA
R --- gemeldet
NIXON Caroline 2000 USA
R --- gemeldet
PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 USA
R --- gemeldet
RAUSCH Ariana 2002 USA
L --- gemeldet
VERMEULE Emily 2001 USA
R --- gemeldet
WANG Elizabeth 2004 USA
R --- gemeldet
TEUBER Carolin - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- storniert  

213 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 1 storniert

Athlet Verband Liz. N R
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest R GER 34
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 30
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig R GER 43
HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 33
VOGEL Leona 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 35
LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 39
RIPPERT Ariane 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 31
PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 GER FG Segeberg L GER 36
RÖPKE Greta 2002 GER FG Segeberg R GER 28
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 54
GÖDDE Ella 2001 GER OFC Bonn R GER 24
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC R GER 52
HAGER Melissa 2004 GER SV Böblingen R GER 86
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen R GER 38
THRUM Lea 2000 GER TSF Ditzingen R GER 37
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 21
PFEIFFER Nina 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 62
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg R GER -
LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 GER TV Augsburg R GER 53

19 Voranmeldungen

Bestätigte Einladungen

Funktionär   ANSORGE Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Funktionär   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Funktionär   MÜLLER Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Kampf- / Schiedsrichter B SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Kampf- / Schiedsrichter B WEIDENHAMMER Noël GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Degen weiblich U20 Team

Liste anzeigen

Athlet / Team Setzung Status Liz.
SWEDEN
FRANSSON Emma (2002 R)
ENGDAHL Sophie (2000 R)
ABU EID TJULIN Selma (2002 L)
WRAMNER Natalie (2001 R)
SWE --- gemeldet  
BELGIUM
BEKEN Solane (2001 L)
BULTYNCK Anne (2000 R)
VANDINGENEN Aube (2001 R)
WASIAK Axelle (2001 R)
BEL --- gemeldet  
BELARUS
DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna (2002 R)
KUZMICH Aliaksandra (2001 R)
MIKHALEVICH Anhelina (2001 R)
TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya (2000 R)
BLR --- gemeldet  
CZECH REPUBLIC
BIELESZOVA Veronika (2002 L)
CERVENKOVA Katerina (2001 R)
COUFALOVA Anna (2000 L)
JASNA Tereza (2000 R)
CZE --- gemeldet  
SPAIN
ISIDRO Alba (2000 R)
TORREGO Alicia (2002 R)
TORRENTE Lucia (2001 R)
ZUGASTI Paula (2002 R)
ESP --- gemeldet  
ESTONIA
KOMISSAROVA Karoliina (2002 R)
LOIT Karoliine (2000 R)
PALK Madli (2003 R)
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii (2001 R)
EST --- gemeldet  
FRANCE
LAUVRAY Emma (2000 R)
MBIIM Solene (2001 R)
SERSOT Jade (2000 R)
VARELA Lea (2001 R)
FRA --- gemeldet  
GREAT BRITAIN
POWELL Alexandra (2000 R)
SADLER Louise (2001 R)
SHEFFIELD Laura (2000 R)
WATKINS Abigail (2001 R)
GBR --- gemeldet  
GERMANY
HILBRIG Viktoria (2000 R)
LÖHR Lisa-Marie (2000 R)
MAYER Lea (2000 R)
ZITTEL Alexandra (2004 R)
GER --- gemeldet  
HUNGARY
BORSODY Emma (2000 R)
BUKI Lili (2002 R)
KARDOS Edina (2000 R)
MUHARI Eszter (2002 L)
HUN --- gemeldet  
ISRAEL
FEIGIN Nicole (2003 L)
GALPER Eva (2002 L)
HECHT Dar (2000 R)
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna (2003 L)
ISR --- gemeldet  
ITALY
CAMPANI Letizia (2000 R)
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria (2001 R)
PIZZINI Alessia (2001 L)
TRADITI Gaia (2000 R)
ITA --- gemeldet  
KAZAKHSTAN
ANDREYEVA Vladislava (2001 R)
MURIDOVA Tamila (2001 L)
NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya (2002 L)
TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra (2003 R)
KAZ --- gemeldet  
POLAND
BRYCH Barbara (2000 R)
JANELLI Zofia (2002 R)
KLASIK Alicja (2004 R)
KLUGHARDT Gloria (2003 R)
POL --- gemeldet  
ROMANIA
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina (2002 R)
ENACHE Talida (2001 R)
LEONTE Mihaela (2001 R)
MOROIANU Bianca (2003 R)
ROU --- gemeldet  
RUSSIA
BALYAGINA Anastasiya (2002 R)
BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen (2001 R)
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat (2001 R)
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya (2000 R)
RUS --- gemeldet  
SWITZERLAND
CONRAD Anastasiya (2000 R)
FAVRE Angeline (2000 R)
IZZO Iulia (2002 R)
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence (2000 R)
SUI --- gemeldet  
TURKEY
ERMAN Lal (2001 R)
ERTURK Aleyna (2005 R)
POLAT Yaren Nur (2001 R)
SEKER Ilgin Betul (2003 R)
TUR --- gemeldet  
UKRAINE
CHORNIY Kateryna (2001 R)
MAZUR Yeva (2003 R)
SADOVA Dariia (2002 L)
ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia (2001 L)
UKR --- gemeldet  
USA
GRADY Miriam (2000 R)
LIN Jessica (2003 L)
NIXON Caroline (2000 R)
VERMEULE Emily (2001 R)
USA --- gemeldet  

20 Meldungen, 0 ausstehend, 0 storniert

Bestätigte Einladungen

Funktionär   ANSORGE Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Funktionär   BUTSCHKAU Hartmut GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Funktionär   MÜLLER Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Kampf- / Schiedsrichter B SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.