Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORNSTEIN Erika | 1986 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
ASP Julia | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Caroline | 1988 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
FREDÉN Anna | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
MÅRTENSSON Jenny | 2001 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
MUMM Alice | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 45 | Gemeldet | ||
MUMM Emelie | 1995 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
L | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 |
SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
RUNOLD Jeannette | 1959 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 |
SWE
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | 1979 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
HANSSON Sofia | 2000 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
WIKSTRÖM Elin | 1988 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 64 | Gemeldet | ||
BORSODI Nora | 1998 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 55 | Gemeldet | ||
LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
L | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
SJURSETH Isolde | 2001 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
ZANDER Celina | 1997 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
EIRITZ Ingrid | 1942 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERBERG Kerstin | 1999 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSBERG Alexandra | 1993 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
LEJON Viktoria | 1994 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDE Åsa | 1997 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
THIM Lovisa | 2001 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
KELLY Judith | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 36 | Storniert | ||
STRÖMBOM Felicia | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | L | 24 | Storniert | ||
HAARLEM Sophie | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | 34 | Storniert | ||
ALTAUZ Julia | - | SWE SAF Solna | R | 43 | Storniert |
33 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 4 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
D | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | SWE | LFK Linköping | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROLIN Maria | 1972 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
FORSSIUS Cecilia | 1972 |
SWE
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia | - | SWE KF99 Kungsbacka | R | 6 | Storniert |
2 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
GYLLENHOFF Angelika | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | |||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
F | RUDZKI Jan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
CN | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Damen Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANDBACKA Jim | 1989 |
FIN
|
R | 130 | Gemeldet | ||
BARBIERI Luca | 1987 |
ITA
|
R | 105 | Gemeldet | ||
VON POST Joel | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 35 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Adam | 1977 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Oscar | 2002 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 104 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Peter | 1961 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 79 | Gemeldet | ||
ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 98 | Gemeldet | ||
ELMFELDT Mathias | 1968 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 61 | Gemeldet | ||
ERICSON Björn | 1970 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 152 | Gemeldet | ||
SIPOS Szilard | 1970 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 101 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 140 | Gemeldet | ||
ARONOWITSCH Zeev | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 96 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | 2004 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 99 | Gemeldet | ||
FOGEMAN Martin | 2000 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
GYLLENHOFF Anders | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
HÅKANSSON Gustav | 2001 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 56 | Gemeldet | ||
JONSSON Jakob | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 97 | Gemeldet | ||
KASE Robin | 1992 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 32 | Gemeldet | ||
KELLY Christopher | 2003 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
LEWIN Johan | 1998 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
LUND Leonard | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
NYMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖSTERBERG Henning | 1961 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 72 | Gemeldet | ||
POUSETTE Hugo | 2001 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
SONTAGH Jakob | 2002 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 49 | Gemeldet | ||
SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSSON Ulf | 1966 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 129 | Gemeldet | ||
BILLING Jonas | 1968 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 147 | Gemeldet | ||
BODIN Fernando | 1991 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 53 | Gemeldet | ||
BRINK Andreas | 1971 |
SWE
|
R | 63 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Eric | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 126 | Gemeldet | ||
EKMAN Rikard | 1972 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 146 | Gemeldet | ||
FAGELL Maximilian | 1996 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
GUSTAVSSON Christian | 1986 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHNSSON Henrik | 1985 |
SWE
|
R | 156 | Gemeldet | ||
KAPING Karsten | 1972 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDBLAD Lars | 1973 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 103 | Gemeldet | ||
SOLEHAV André | 2002 |
SWE
|
R | 119 | Gemeldet | ||
STRÅLIN Erik | 2000 |
SWE
|
R | 94 | Gemeldet | ||
TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
TORESSON Clas | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 139 | Gemeldet | ||
ULMANEN Kasper | 2000 |
SWE
|
L | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
WIMAN Carl-Johan | 1972 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 93 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDHOLM Peter | 1981 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
MATTSSON Axel | 1998 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
STEPHANSSON Joar | 1999 |
SWE
|
R | 43 | Gemeldet | ||
GUSTAFSSON Viktor | 1998 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | 2001 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
VON PLATEN Philip | 1988 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLIN Svante | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 92 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON Kristoffer | 1990 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 76 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | 2000 |
SWE LFK Linköping
|
R | 33 | Gemeldet | ||
ULLTJÄRN Julius | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 45 | Gemeldet | ||
ENARSSON Simon | 1984 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Markus | 1969 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 138 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHNSSON Pierre | 1963 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 107 | Gemeldet | ||
POURMAND Nima | 2004 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 42 | Gemeldet | ||
RÖNNMARK Marcus | 1967 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 95 | Gemeldet | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 100 | Gemeldet | ||
TRULSSON Patrik | 1997 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 153 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Richard | 1967 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
ZANDER Anders | 1964 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 84 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHANSSON Hjalmar | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 62 | Gemeldet | ||
HÄRELL Jimmy | 1992 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 57 | Gemeldet | ||
NYBERG Christian | 1989 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 102 | Gemeldet | ||
LEJONKLOU Rickard | 1991 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 31 | Gemeldet | ||
SAVVA Fredrik | 1992 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
ADOLFSSON HEDIN Stefan | 1976 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 55 | Gemeldet | ||
AGERBERG Niklas | 1980 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
TORVÉN Erik | 1970 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTMAN Jonatan | 1983 |
SWE AFF Göteborg
|
R | 59 | Gemeldet | ||
EIRITZ Jacob | 1972 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
ELFVERSON Göran | 1955 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 58 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Filip | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
GERDIN Viktor | 1985 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 52 | Gemeldet | ||
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
LANGHAMMER David | 1991 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 132 | Gemeldet | ||
NILSSON Axel | 1999 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 159 | Gemeldet | ||
STEINBOCK Daniel | 1996 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 80 | Gemeldet | ||
STRÖMSÖE Axel | 2000 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 73 | Gemeldet | ||
KUTTI David | 2003 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 48 | Gemeldet | ||
RANDO Pablo | 1975 |
URU SAF Solna
|
L | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
ALFVEN Hugo | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert | ||
ELMFELDT Albin | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | Storniert | ||
DIXELIUS Karl | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 114 | Storniert | ||
WAHLMAN Filip | - | SWE EGF Solna | R | --- | Storniert | ||
KEMPEGÅRD Andreas | - | SWE | R | 90 | Storniert | ||
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | - | SWE | R | 10 | Storniert | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | - | SWE | R | 38 | Storniert | ||
MAREND Alexander | - | SWE | R | 77 | Storniert |
86 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 8 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | FAGERBERG Kerstin | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
GYLLENHOFF Angelika | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | |||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
POURMAND Tara | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | |||
N | POUSETTE Harald | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
F | RUDZKI Jan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm | ||
CN | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | SWE | KFK Kalmar |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERICSON Björn | 1970 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
HELLSTRÖM Johan | 1971 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 46 | Gemeldet | ||
KAPING Karsten | 1972 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
WIMAN Carl-Johan | 1972 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
L | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
ALEXANDERSSON Jonas | 1971 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
JOELSSON Patrik | 1970 |
SWE ÖFFK Östersund
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
ADOLFSSON HEDIN Stefan | 1976 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
TORVÉN Erik | 1970 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
MAXE Johan | 1971 |
SWE WFF Örebro
|
R | 37 | Gemeldet | ||
RANDO Pablo | 1975 |
URU SAF Solna
|
L | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Adam | - | SWE AFK Alingsås | R | 14 | Storniert | ||
DIXELIUS Karl | - | SWE DIF Stockholm | R | 63 | Storniert |
10 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASK Paul | 1968 |
SWE MTV München, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 47 | Gemeldet | ||
ÖSTERBERG Henning | 1961 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
KARLSSON Ulf | 1966 |
SWE EFK Eskilstuna
|
R | 38 | Gemeldet | ||
BILLING Jonas | 1968 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 44 | Gemeldet | ||
DE GROAT Eric | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 39 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANZEN Peter | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 41 | Gemeldet | ||
TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
TORESSON Clas | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 49 | Gemeldet | ||
WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
AGLANDER Markus | 1969 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | 64 | Gemeldet | ||
JOHNSSON Pierre | 1963 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | 61 | Gemeldet | ||
VIKLUND Nils | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 50 | Gemeldet | ||
LARSSON Richard | 1967 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ZANDER Anders | 1964 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 40 | Gemeldet | ||
SALO Jukka | 1963 |
SWE NFF Norrköping
|
R | 51 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANSSON Mikael | 1963 |
SWE NFK Nyköping
|
R | 45 | Gemeldet | ||
ARONOWITSCH Niklas | 1962 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
DANIELSON Martin | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
LANSÅKER Pär | 1963 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 30 | Gemeldet | ||
SEGERSTEN Per | 1969 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
L | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
SWENNING Joar | 1967 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
ELMFELDT Mathias | - | SWE FFF Stockholm | R | 23 | Storniert |
22 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ANDERSSON Tim | SWE | KFK Kalmar | ||
D | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARTOS Christian | 1958 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 36 | Gemeldet | ||
WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
BERG Göran | 1958 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 21 | Gemeldet | ||
ENGSTRÖM Urban | 1958 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
ELFVERSON Göran | 1955 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet |
6 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
D | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | GERDIN Viktor | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | STEINBOCK Simon | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
D | THIM Tomas | SWE | UF Uppsala | ||
N | VALERO-PARRA Germán | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | VIKLUND Birgitta | SWE | LöFK Lidingö | ||
N | WIK Johan | SWE | FFF Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Veteran Herren Degen | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUVERGER Ondine | 1994 |
FRA
|
R | 14 | Gemeldet | ||
EIERMANN Birgit | 1963 |
GER FFF Stockholm
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
ATHLIN Felicia | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 12 | Gemeldet | ||
KIS Lili | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 13 | Gemeldet | ||
MOBERG Therese | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
POPPEL Ankita | 2003 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
RUNDQUIST Harriet | 1998 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖFMARK Linn | 1996 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
MATIC Anja | 2002 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
FRANSSON Emma | 2002 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina | - | SWE | R | 5 | Storniert | ||
SCHREIBER Miriam | - | SWE GFK Göteborg, Comini Padova | R | 11 | Storniert |
10 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | BAKUM Andrii | UKR | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | PETRINI Felix | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Svensk Ranking Veteran Damen Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAPPE Jonathan | 1996 |
GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen, ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
VON POST Daniel | 2003 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | --- | Gemeldet | ||
GREN Fredrik | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 18 | Gemeldet | ||
HELLSTRÖM Lukas | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
LINDVALL Axel | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 23 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖFQUIST Rasmus | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 29 | Gemeldet | ||
PETRINI Felix | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
PIZZIGNACCO Alexander | 2000 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
SIPOS Szilard | 1970 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
UNIYAL Nils | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | 1996 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
PERSSON Sebastian | 1998 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 28 | Gemeldet | ||
FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
KALLSTRÖM Markus | 2005 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
KRÖCKEL Emil | 2004 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 19 | Gemeldet | ||
WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
MINDELÖF Vincent | 1997 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
AHLSTEDT Eimer | 2000 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
WESTESSON Malte | 2001 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
DAHLIN Svante | 1999 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
KAJBJER Petter | 1998 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
ENARSSON Simon | 1984 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander | 2002 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | - | SWE ARA Helsingborg | L | --- | Storniert | ||
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | - | SWE | R | --- | Storniert |
26 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 2 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
N | WICKMAN Elis | SWE | EGF Solna |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2019 | Nationell Ranking Senior Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2019 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Svensk Ranking Veteran Herren Florett | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Damen Säbel | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Damen Säbel | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUNDSTRÖM Filip | 1986 |
FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat, ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 11 | Gemeldet | ||
NEIJ Jonatan | 1992 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 25 | Gemeldet | ||
ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 20 | Gemeldet | ||
HIEN Josef | 1981 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 9 | Gemeldet | ||
LÖFQUIST Rasmus | 2003 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 27 | Gemeldet | ||
WIKSTRÖM Olle | 1994 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
L | 1 | Gemeldet | ||
ANDERSSON Oscar | 1992 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 24 | Gemeldet | ||
BERNTORP Niklas | 1984 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 5 | Gemeldet | ||
BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | 2 | Gemeldet | ||
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 3 | Gemeldet | ||
DOBRYDEN Illia | 1985 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 6 | Gemeldet | ||
ERIKSSON Johan | 1966 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 16 | Gemeldet | ||
GUSTAFSSON Nils | 1983 |
SWE
|
R | 22 | Gemeldet | ||
JANSSON Stefan | 1978 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 8 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDBORG Frederik | 1971 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 4 | Gemeldet | ||
WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | 17 | Gemeldet | ||
LILJENSTRÖM Johannes | 2002 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 10 | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDQVIST Anton | 1972 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 7 | Gemeldet | ||
EDLUND Mattias | 1984 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 26 | Gemeldet | ||
RAMSEY Alexander | 1969 |
USA LUGI Lund
|
R | 15 | Gemeldet | ||
CEDERLUND Johan | - | SWE | R | 29 | Storniert |
20 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 1 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
CN | AL-NUAIMI Muhannad | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |
2018 | Nationell Ranking Senior Herren Säbel | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Nationell Ranking U20 Herren Säbel | Svenska Fäktförbundet |
Liste anzeigen
Athlet/in / Team | Setzung | Status | Liz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKMAN Rikard | 1972 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
JANSSON Stefan | 1978 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDBORG Frederik | 1971 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Gemeldet | ||
LUNDQVIST Anton | 1972 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | Gemeldet |
5 Meldungen, 0 Ausstehend, 0 Storniert
Kategorie | Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ACEVEDO Pablo | PAN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | ALY Sherif | EGY | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
B | GORAL Tomasz | SWE | Svenska Fäktförbundet | ||
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli | DEN | Svenska Fäktförbundet | |||
F | SUNDSTRÖM Filip | FIN | ÄFK Stockholm |
Name | Nation | Gemeldet von | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Kampfrichter/innen | |||
Funktionsträger/innen |